Full Watch Terminator Genisys Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:6:27

Terminator Genisys (2015)

Terminator Genisys (2015)

Reset the future


The year is 2029. John Connor, leader of the resistance continues the war against the machines. At the Los Angeles offensive, John's fears of the unknown future begin to emerge when TECOM spies reveal a new plot by SkyNet that will attack him from both fronts; past and future, and will ultimately change warfare forever.

How to watch Terminator Genisys For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Terminator Genisys (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Irwin Imai says :

    Hello! I seemed to be sooo happy to search for this movie, been looking hard everywhere - so with thanks!

  • Lyman Lipps says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I've ever seen at my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again to the service, I simply upgraded my account.

  • Stanley Stahl says :

    In my opinion that for this specific movie it's good to appreciate the visual effects

  • Etha Evitt says :

    god bless u, i am able to finally watch this movie

Arnold Schwarzenegger Arnold Schwarzenegger
as The Terminator
Jason Clarke Jason Clarke
as John Connor
Emilia Clarke Emilia Clarke
as Sarah Connor
Jai Courtney Jai Courtney
as Kyle Reese
J.K. Simmons J.K. Simmons
as Detective O'Brien
Dayo Okeniyi Dayo Okeniyi
as Danny Dyson
Matt Smith Matt Smith
as Alex
Courtney B. Vance Courtney B. Vance
as Miles Dyson
Lee Byung-hun Lee Byung-hun
as T-1000
Michael Gladis Michael Gladis
as Lieutenant Matias
Sandrine Holt Sandrine Holt
as Detective Cheung
Wayne Bastrup Wayne Bastrup
as Young O'Brien
Gregory Alan Williams Gregory Alan Williams
as Detective Harding
Otto Sanchez Otto Sanchez
as Detective Timmons
Matty Ferraro Matty Ferraro
as Agent Janssen
Griff Furst Griff Furst
as Agent Burke
Aaron V. Williamson Aaron V. Williamson
as Refugee / Terminator
Seth Meriwether Seth Meriwether
as Skynet - 18 yrs old
Afemo Omilami Afemo Omilami
as Perry
Teri Wyble Teri Wyble
as Mariam
Kerry Cahill Kerry Cahill
as Lt. Whitley
Mark Adam Mark Adam
as Kyle's Dad
Kerry O'Malley Kerry O'Malley
as Kyle's Mom
Willa Taylor Willa Taylor
as Young Sarah
James Moses Black James Moses Black
as Security Guard #1
Terry Dale Parks Terry Dale Parks
as Security Guard #2
Douglas Smith Douglas Smith
as Eric Thompson
Anthony Michael Frederick Anthony Michael Frederick
as Lead Cop
Brandon Stacy Brandon Stacy
as Uniform Cop
Brett Azar Brett Azar
as Guardian - Young / Terminator T-800
Douglas M. Griffin Douglas M. Griffin
as Garber
Ernest Wells Ernest Wells
as Garbage Man
Alan Taylor Alan Taylor
Directing
Director
Laeta Kalogridis Laeta Kalogridis
Writing
Screenplay
Patrick Lussier Patrick Lussier
Writing
Screenplay
James Cameron James Cameron
Writing
Characters
Jane Wu Jane Wu
Writing
Storyboard
Gale Anne Hurd Gale Anne Hurd
Writing
Characters
David Ellison David Ellison
Production
Producer
Dana Goldberg Dana Goldberg
Production
Producer
Bill Carraro Bill Carraro
Production
Executive Producer
Megan Ellison Megan Ellison
Production
Executive Producer
Laeta Kalogridis Laeta Kalogridis
Production
Executive Producer
Patrick Lussier Patrick Lussier
Production
Executive Producer
Paul Schwake Paul Schwake
Production
Executive Producer
Lorne Balfe Lorne Balfe
Sound
Original Music Composer
Kramer Morgenthau Kramer Morgenthau
Camera
Director of Photography
Roger Barton Roger Barton
Editing
Editor
Ronna Kress Ronna Kress
Production
Casting
Neil Spisak Neil Spisak
Art
Production Design
Elizabeth Coulon Elizabeth Coulon
Production
Casting
Hannah d'Angerio Hannah d'Angerio
Production
Casting Associate
Susan Matheson Susan Matheson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Andres Cubillan Andres Cubillan
Art
Art Direction
Mara LePere-Schloop Mara LePere-Schloop
Art
Art Direction
Jeffrey Mossa Jeffrey Mossa
Art
Art Direction
Greg Papalia Greg Papalia
Art
Art Direction
David Scott David Scott
Art
Art Direction
Dawn Swiderski Dawn Swiderski
Art
Art Direction
Mark Robert Taylor Mark Robert Taylor
Art
Art Direction
Elena Albanese Elena Albanese
Art
Assistant Art Director
Shawn D. Bronson Shawn D. Bronson
Art
Assistant Art Director
Jay Hart Jay Hart
Art
Set Decoration
Maren Brown Maren Brown
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Theresa Greene Theresa Greene
Art
Art Department Coordinator
John Hoskins John Hoskins
Art
Construction Coordinator
Stacy Horn Stacy Horn
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Hayley Stuppel Hayley Stuppel
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Elaine Perlmann Elaine Perlmann
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Thayer Abaigael Thayer Abaigael
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Nancy Foreman Nancy Foreman
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Diane Cornelius Diane Cornelius
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Lori Harris Lori Harris
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Mustapha Mimis Mustapha Mimis
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Susan Strubel Susan Strubel
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Anthony Rivera Jr. Anthony Rivera Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Anji Bemben Anji Bemben
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Jennifer Tremont Jennifer Tremont
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Lisa Love Lisa Love
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Nicole Sortillon Amos Nicole Sortillon Amos
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Fleur Morell Fleur Morell
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jenny-King Turko Jenny-King Turko
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Stacey Herbert Stacey Herbert
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Nancy Nugent Nancy Nugent
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Nancy Nugent Nancy Nugent
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Ralph Osborn Ralph Osborn
Editing
Dialogue Editor
John T. Cucci John T. Cucci
Sound
Foley
Dan O'Connell Dan O'Connell
Sound
Foley
Jason W. Jennings Jason W. Jennings
Sound
Sound Designer
Tobias Poppe Tobias Poppe
Sound
Sound Designer
Joel Erickson Joel Erickson
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Greg ten Bosch Greg ten Bosch
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Csaba Wagner Csaba Wagner
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Millan Scott Millan
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell Greg P. Russell
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ethan Van der Ryn Ethan Van der Ryn
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Tobias Poppe Tobias Poppe
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Erik Aadahl Erik Aadahl
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Shreyas Dorwat Shreyas Dorwat
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Hawker Mark Hawker
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Mitch Dubin Mitch Dubin
Camera
Camera Operator
Ken Fisher Ken Fisher
Camera
Camera Operator
Ronald Hersey Ronald Hersey
Camera
Camera Operator
Jerry M. Jacob Jerry M. Jacob
Camera
Camera Operator
Brett Laumann Brett Laumann
Lighting
Gaffer
Steve Mathis Steve Mathis
Lighting
Gaffer
Jeffery J. Tufano Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera
Camera Operator
Alexander Witt Alexander Witt
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Hans Bjerno Hans Bjerno
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Larry Blanford Larry Blanford
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Dylan Goss Dylan Goss
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Phil Pastuhov Phil Pastuhov
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Lawrence Karman Lawrence Karman
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Melinda Sue Gordon Melinda Sue Gordon
Camera
Still Photographer
Michael Applebaum Michael Applebaum
Camera
Additional Camera
Greg Morris Greg Morris
Camera
Additional Camera
David A. Wolf David A. Wolf
Camera
Additional Camera
Ryan Watson Ryan Watson
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Aaron Toups Aaron Toups
Lighting
Rigging Grip
K.E.J. Stover K.E.J. Stover
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Rob Skuse Rob Skuse
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Glenn E. Moran Glenn E. Moran
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Jason Jensen Jason Jensen
Camera
First Assistant Camera
John Kairis John Kairis
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Gregory Irwin Gregory Irwin
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Andrew Dumas Andrew Dumas
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Marlene Chazot Marlene Chazot
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Mike Beaulieu Mike Beaulieu
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Larry Zanoff Larry Zanoff
Crew
Armorer
Timothy Lu Timothy Lu
Crew
Armorer
Bryan Lu Bryan Lu
Crew
Armorer
Christine Dougherty Christine Dougherty
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Nadia Nabhan Nadia Nabhan
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Mark Sahagun Mark Sahagun
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Robert Malina Robert Malina
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Kenny G. Krauss Kenny G. Krauss
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Scott Benza Scott Benza
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Nathan McConnel Nathan McConnel
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Natalia Altavilla Natalia Altavilla
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Linda Barsotti Linda Barsotti
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Carr Mark Carr
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Samuel Côté Samuel Côté
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stanislas de Lesquen Stanislas de Lesquen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Theo Demiris Theo Demiris
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Valeria di Gabriele Valeria di Gabriele
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joseph Farrant Joseph Farrant
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Raphael Fernandes Raphael Fernandes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison Griffiths Alison Griffiths
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sean McGrath Sean McGrath
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marie-Hélène Weiss Marie-Hélène Weiss
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marie-Hélène Weiss Marie-Hélène Weiss
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashleigh Yu Ashleigh Yu
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin Field Kevin Field
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Shari Hanson Shari Hanson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Fathy Hassan Fathy Hassan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Nittmann Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Chad Nixon Chad Nixon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
John Polyson John Polyson
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Abi Cadogan Abi Cadogan
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Laurent Gillet Laurent Gillet
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Kowal Chris Kowal
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Katherine Rodtsbrooks Katherine Rodtsbrooks
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Cliff Welsh Cliff Welsh
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Edson Williams Edson Williams
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
James M. Churchman James M. Churchman
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Gary Hymes Gary Hymes
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Joel Kramer Joel Kramer
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Rex Reddick Rex Reddick
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
John Stoneham Jr. John Stoneham Jr.
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Melissa R. Stubbs Melissa R. Stubbs
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Connie Grayson Criswell Connie Grayson Criswell
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Joey Moran Joey Moran
Lighting
Electrician
Jimmy N. Roberts Jimmy N. Roberts
Crew
Stunts
Aaron Haye Aaron Haye
Art
Supervising Art Director
Wendy Williams Wendy Williams
Production
Unit Production Manager
Alan Taylor Alan Taylor
Directing
Script Supervisor