Full Watch Jupiter Ascending Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:4:19

Jupiter Ascending (2015)

Jupiter Ascending (2015)

Expand your universe.


In a universe where human genetic material is the most precious commodity, an impoverished young Earth woman becomes the key to strategic maneuvers and internal strife within a powerful dynasty…

How to watch Jupiter Ascending For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Jupiter Ascending (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Stanley Stahl says :

    Hope this video lives up in to the all of the hype

  • Amado Akiyama says :

    Hope this video lives up towards the every one of the hype

  • Merlin Mcdonnell says :

    I always aspired to watch this movie! Thanks much for sharing this type of funny thing! \(^-^)/

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. This is certainly my in history fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

Mila Kunis Mila Kunis
as Jupiter Jones
Channing Tatum Channing Tatum
as Caine Wise
Sean Bean Sean Bean
as Stinger Apini
Eddie Redmayne Eddie Redmayne
as Balem Abrasax
Douglas Booth Douglas Booth
as Titus Abrasax
Tuppence Middleton Tuppence Middleton
as Kalique Abrasax
Gugu Mbatha-Raw Gugu Mbatha-Raw
as Famulus
Nikki Amuka-Bird Nikki Amuka-Bird
as Diomika Tsing
Christina Cole Christina Cole
as Gemma Chatterjee
Nicholas A. Newman Nicholas A. Newman
as Nesh
Ramon Tikaram Ramon Tikaram
as Phylo Percadium
Ariyon Bakare Ariyon Bakare
as Greeghan
Maria Doyle Kennedy Maria Doyle Kennedy
as Aleksa
Frog Stone Frog Stone
as Aunt Nino
David Ajala David Ajala
as Ibis
Bae Doona Bae Doona
as Razo
Terry Gilliam Terry Gilliam
as Seal and Signet Minister
Vanessa Kirby Vanessa Kirby
as Katharine Dunlevy
James D'Arcy James D'Arcy
as Maximilian Jones
Simon Dutton Simon Dutton
as Tskalikin
Spencer Wilding Spencer Wilding
as Falque
Demi Kazanis Demi Kazanis
as Abrasax Alien
Kick Gurry Kick Gurry
as Vladie
Tim Pigott-Smith Tim Pigott-Smith
as Malidictes
Charlotte Beaumont Charlotte Beaumont
as Kiza
Neil Fingleton Neil Fingleton
as Sargon / Greegan
Jeremy Swift Jeremy Swift
as Vasilliy Bolodnikov
Katherine Cunningham Katherine Cunningham
as Debutante
Luke Neal Luke Neal
as Royal guard
Dilyana Bouklieva Dilyana Bouklieva
as Test subject
Edward Hogg Edward Hogg
as Chicanery Night
Jozef Aoki Jozef Aoki
as Commonwealth
Tamela D'Amico Tamela D'Amico
as Plinth
Kara Lily Hayworth Kara Lily Hayworth
as Titus Handmaiden
Tim Connolly Tim Connolly
as Trigger
Alexandra Fraser Alexandra Fraser
as Peacock Hybrid
Charlotte Rickard Charlotte Rickard
as Synth
Hazel D'Jan Hazel D'Jan
as Shiro Miku
Eric Ian Eric Ian
as Zoe
Derek Blankenship Derek Blankenship
as Shawn
Symara A. Templeman Symara A. Templeman
as Aegis Crew
Ekaterina Zalitko Ekaterina Zalitko
as Cyber Beauty
Sharon Coleman Sharon Coleman
as Pedistrian
Georgia Winters Georgia Winters
as Handmaiden
Mark Norris Mark Norris
as Servant
Edd Osmond Edd Osmond
as Droid
Jon Norris Jon Norris
as Servant
Elina Alminas Elina Alminas
as Robot Servant
Andy Ahrens Andy Ahrens
as Dante Rothemere
Jermaine Tindell Jermaine Tindell
as Lime Orism
Karen Anderson Karen Anderson
as Droid
Vander McLeod Vander McLeod
as Kalique Gene Tech
Thomas Gaitsch Thomas Gaitsch
as Walker Dunlevy
Oleg Nasobin Oleg Nasobin
as Zeno
Sarah Campbell Sarah Campbell
as Gynaecological Nurse
Olia Klein Olia Klein
as Russian Refugee
Kenny Knight Kenny Knight
as Test subject
Rimmel Daniel Rimmel Daniel
as Royal Guard
Sarah Crowden Sarah Crowden
as Bureaucrat
Cliff Fleming Cliff Fleming
as Pilot
Sean Baker Sean Baker
as Doctor
Nathan Geist Nathan Geist
as Chicago Pedestrian (uncredited)
Raiden Integra Raiden Integra
as Chicago Pedestrian (uncredited)
Ryan Browning Johnson Ryan Browning Johnson
as Chicago Pedestrian (uncredited)
Clem So Clem So
as Kalique Coder (uncredited)
Claire Benedict Claire Benedict
as Bureaucrat
Lana Wachowski Lana Wachowski
Directing
Director
Lilly Wachowski Lilly Wachowski
Directing
Director
Michael Giacchino Michael Giacchino
Sound
Original Music Composer
Grant Hill Grant Hill
Production
Producer
Lilly Wachowski Lilly Wachowski
Production
Producer
Lilly Wachowski Lilly Wachowski
Writing
Writer
Lana Wachowski Lana Wachowski
Writing
Writer
Lana Wachowski Lana Wachowski
Production
Producer
Roberto Malerba Roberto Malerba
Production
Executive Producer
Bruce Berman Bruce Berman
Production
Executive Producer
John Toll John Toll
Camera
Director of Photography
Alexander Berner Alexander Berner
Editing
Editor
Lora Kennedy Lora Kennedy
Production
Casting
Hugh Bateup Hugh Bateup
Art
Production Design
Wayne Jaworskyj Wayne Jaworskyj
Crew
Compositors
Jacob Jared Jones Jacob Jared Jones
Crew
Compositors
Aaron Williams Aaron Williams
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Erik Classen Erik Classen
Crew
Compositors
David Allday David Allday
Art
Art Direction
Dominic Hyman Dominic Hyman
Art
Art Direction
David W. Krummel David W. Krummel
Art
Art Direction
Mark Scruton Mark Scruton
Art
Art Direction
Merje Veski Merje Veski
Art
Art Direction
Sue Whitaker Sue Whitaker
Art
Art Direction
Peter Walpole Peter Walpole
Art
Set Decoration
Kym Barrett Kym Barrett
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Sophie Worley Sophie Worley
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Kenneth Yoder Kenneth Yoder
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Gary Jopling Gary Jopling
Art
Assistant Art Director
Ashley Winter Ashley Winter
Art
Assistant Art Director
David Cheesman David Cheesman
Crew
Property Master
Harriet Lovell Harriet Lovell
Art
Construction Coordinator
Ed Natividad Ed Natividad
Art
Conceptual Design
Jeff Julian Jeff Julian
Art
Conceptual Design
Stephanie Flack Stephanie Flack
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Stephanie Flack Stephanie Flack
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Alyson Dee Moore Alyson Dee Moore
Sound
Foley
John Roesch John Roesch
Sound
Foley
Christopher Alba Christopher Alba
Sound
Foley
Eric Lindemann Eric Lindemann
Sound
Sound Designer
Tom Ozanich Tom Ozanich
Sound
Sound Designer
Bryan O. Watkins Bryan O. Watkins
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David A. Whittaker David A. Whittaker
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Dane A. Davis Dane A. Davis
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Matthew W. Kielkopf Matthew W. Kielkopf
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Don Parsons Don Parsons
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Jeffrey Kember Jeffrey Kember
Crew
CG Supervisor
Stephen Aplin Stephen Aplin
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Philippe Leprince Philippe Leprince
Crew
CG Supervisor
Stephen Murphy Stephen Murphy
Crew
CG Supervisor
Ben Cooke Ben Cooke
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Chris O'Hara Chris O'Hara
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Chuck Finch Chuck Finch
Lighting
Gaffer
Graham Hall Graham Hall
Camera
Camera Operator
Kim Marks Kim Marks
Camera
Camera Operator
Stefan Stankowski Stefan Stankowski
Camera
Camera Operator
Joe 'Jody' Williams Joe 'Jody' Williams
Camera
Camera Operator
Phil Pastuhov Phil Pastuhov
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Steven Desbrow Steven Desbrow
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Murray Close Murray Close
Camera
Still Photographer
Kelly A. Cook Kelly A. Cook
Camera
Still Photographer
Chris Mulsoff Chris Mulsoff
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Marco Scotti Marco Scotti
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Linda O'Reilly Linda O'Reilly
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Laura Freeman Laura Freeman
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Begoña Lopez Begoña Lopez
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Jens Baylis Jens Baylis
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Kat Thomas Kat Thomas
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Paul Apelgren Paul Apelgren
Sound
Music Editor
Daniel Pinder Daniel Pinder
Sound
Music Editor
Ekaterina Bogomolova Ekaterina Bogomolova
Crew
Dialect Coach
Julie Brown Julie Brown
Directing
Script Supervisor
Elizabeth Leslie Elizabeth Leslie
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Graham Martin Graham Martin
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Jim Mitchell Jim Mitchell
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Constantin Brodt Constantin Brodt
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Lukasz Bukowiecki Lukasz Bukowiecki
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Christina Graham Christina Graham
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Chloe Harrison Chloe Harrison
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Sam Lane Sam Lane
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Fabrice Lett Fabrice Lett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Reuben Lloyd-Pack Reuben Lloyd-Pack
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
John Norris John Norris
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Tom Partridge Tom Partridge
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Marc A. Rousseau Marc A. Rousseau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Rob Shears Rob Shears
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Andy Stevens Andy Stevens
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Angela Barson Angela Barson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pierre Buffin Pierre Buffin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Bullen Stuart Bullen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Carr Simon Carr
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Dessero Matt Dessero
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alain Lachance Alain Lachance
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Maxx Wai In Leong Maxx Wai In Leong
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Antoine Moulineau Antoine Moulineau
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
David Antonin Mucci David Antonin Mucci
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Michael Mulholland Michael Mulholland
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Geoffrey Niquet Geoffrey Niquet
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Rouxel David Rouxel
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Vickery David Vickery
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Charlie Revai Charlie Revai
Art
Supervising Art Director
Rick Thomas Rick Thomas
Lighting
Gaffer
Ben Wilson Ben Wilson
Lighting
Electrician