Full Watch Warcraft Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:3:02

Warcraft (2016)

Warcraft (2016)

Two worlds. One home.


The peaceful realm of Azeroth stands on the brink of war as its civilization faces a fearsome race of invaders: orc warriors fleeing their dying home to colonize another. As a portal opens to connect the two worlds, one army faces destruction and the other faces extinction. From opposing sides, two heroes are set on a collision course that will decide the fate of their family, their people, and their home.

How to watch Warcraft For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Warcraft (2016) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Eugenio Eaddy says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I've ever seen into my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again in the service, I recently upgraded my account.

  • Malik Mcclinton says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Grant Gin says :

    Thanks for any upload! (Finally found enough time to download this one)

  • Gilberto Grice says :

    I simply watched the trailer these movie, and it feels like an exhilarating movie. With thanks such a lot of for posting!

  • Merlin Mcdonnell says :

    Hope this video lives up on the the hype

  • Caryn Cobian says :

    Thanks a ton that post this movie for many people

Paula Patton Paula Patton
as Garona Halforcen
Travis Fimmel Travis Fimmel
as Anduin Lothar
Ben Foster Ben Foster
as Medivh
Robert Kazinsky Robert Kazinsky
as Orgrim Doomhammer
Dominic Cooper Dominic Cooper
as King Llane Wrynn
Toby Kebbell Toby Kebbell
as Durotan
Ben Schnetzer Ben Schnetzer
as Khadgar
Daniel Wu Daniel Wu
as Gul'dan
Clancy Brown Clancy Brown
as Blackhand
Ruth Negga Ruth Negga
as Lady Taria Wrynn
Callum Keith Rennie Callum Keith Rennie
as Moroes
Ryan Robbins Ryan Robbins
as Karos
Burkley Duffield Burkley Duffield
as Callan
Donnie MacNeil Donnie MacNeil
as Squire
Michael Adamthwaite Michael Adamthwaite
as King Magni
Dylan Schombing Dylan Schombing
as Young Varian Wrynn
Mackenzie Gray Mackenzie Gray
as Delegate from Lordaeron
Terry Notary Terry Notary
as Grommash Hellscream
Anna Galvin Anna Galvin
as Draka
Glenn Close Glenn Close
as Alodi
Dean Redman Dean Redman
as Varis / Caged Frostwolf
Glenn Ennis Glenn Ennis
as Compound Guard
Elena Wurlitzer Elena Wurlitzer
as Draenei Mother
Anna Van Hooft Anna Van Hooft
as Aloman
Callan Mulvey Callan Mulvey
as Warrior
Adrian Glynn McMorran Adrian Glynn McMorran
as Officer #1
Kyle Rideout Kyle Rideout
as Officer #2
Mike Antonakos Mike Antonakos
as Officer #3
Elisabeth Rosen Elisabeth Rosen
as Westfall Woman
Patrick Sabongui Patrick Sabongui
as Footman
Wesley MacInnes Wesley MacInnes
as Gate Guard
Mackenzie Gray Mackenzie Gray
as Lordaerian Delegate
Christian Sloan Christian Sloan
as Elf Delegate
Valérie Wiseman Valérie Wiseman
as Kul Tiran Delegate
Dan Payne Dan Payne
as Clansmen
Eugene Lipinski Eugene Lipinski
as Finden
Christina Jastrzembska Christina Jastrzembska
as Archmage
Travis MacDonald Travis MacDonald
as Prison Mage #1
Frank C. Turner Frank C. Turner
as Prison Mage #2
Trevor Mack Trevor Mack
as Warrior
Donavon Stinson Donavon Stinson
as Prison Soldier
Joel Sturrock Joel Sturrock
as Dwarf Messenger
Jill Morrison Jill Morrison
as Indecisive Woman (uncredited)
G. Michael Gray G. Michael Gray
as Tower Guard (uncredited)
Raj Lal Raj Lal
as Knight (uncredited)
Donnie MacNeil Donnie MacNeil
as Squire (uncredited)
Michael Patric Michael Patric
as Human Villager (uncredited)
Pascal Rigaud Pascal Rigaud
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Duncan Jones Duncan Jones
Directing
Director
Chris Metzen Chris Metzen
Writing
Story
Charles Leavitt Charles Leavitt
Writing
Screenplay
Katrina Taylor Katrina Taylor
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Guillaume Poulin Guillaume Poulin
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
David Marsh David Marsh
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Alex Gartner Alex Gartner
Production
Producer
Jon Jashni Jon Jashni
Production
Producer
Charles Roven Charles Roven
Production
Producer
Thomas Tull Thomas Tull
Production
Producer
Paul Hirsch Paul Hirsch
Editing
Editor
Tessa Ross Tessa Ross
Production
Producer
Stuart Fenegan Stuart Fenegan
Production
Executive Producer
Michael Morhaime Michael Morhaime
Production
Executive Producer
Paul W. Sams Paul W. Sams
Production
Executive Producer
Jillian Share Jillian Share
Production
Executive Producer
Chris Metzen Chris Metzen
Production
Co-Producer
Lindsay Graham Lindsay Graham
Production
Casting
Mary Vernieu Mary Vernieu
Production
Casting
Gavin Bocquet Gavin Bocquet
Art
Production Design
Dan Hermansen Dan Hermansen
Art
Art Direction
Margot Ready Margot Ready
Art
Art Direction
Grant Van Der Slagt Grant Van Der Slagt
Art
Art Direction
Elizabeth Wilcox Elizabeth Wilcox
Art
Set Decoration
Mayes C. Rubeo Mayes C. Rubeo
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Leeann Stonebreaker Leeann Stonebreaker
Production
Unit Production Manager
Simon Bright Simon Bright
Crew
Sound Design Assistant
James Forrester James Forrester
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Brent O'Connor Brent O'Connor
Production
Executive Producer
Scott Dace Scott Dace
Visual Effects
Animation
Gerald Clevy Gerald Clevy
Visual Effects
Animation
Mike Dharney Mike Dharney
Visual Effects
Animation
Michael K. Bauer Michael K. Bauer
Sound
Music Editor
Drew Davidson Drew Davidson
Lighting
Gaffer
Keith Woods Keith Woods
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Ramin Djawadi Ramin Djawadi
Sound
Original Music Composer
Simon Duggan Simon Duggan
Camera
Director of Photography
Jessica Clothier Jessica Clothier
Directing
Script Supervisor
Helen Jarvis Helen Jarvis
Art
Supervising Art Director
Stewart Whelan Stewart Whelan
Camera
Director of Photography
Duncan Jones Duncan Jones
Writing
Screenplay
Iain McCaig Iain McCaig
Art
Art Direction
Shannon Courte Shannon Courte
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Harrison Yurkiw Harrison Yurkiw
Art
Assistant Art Director
John Dale John Dale
Art
Construction Coordinator
Michelle Allen Michelle Allen
Production
Casting
Jaceson Mann Jaceson Mann
Production
Casting Associate
Liz Krause Liz Krause
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Stacy Caballero Stacy Caballero
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Courtney Daniel Courtney Daniel
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Jana MacDonald Jana MacDonald
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Patrice Yapp Patrice Yapp
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Jenn Touchie Jenn Touchie
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Margaret Jenkins Margaret Jenkins
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Tina Ning Hsu Tina Ning Hsu
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Wendy Foster Wendy Foster
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Nicola Ryall Nicola Ryall
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Lyne Talbot Lyne Talbot
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Mary Wiseman Mary Wiseman
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Emma Clarke Emma Clarke
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Sharon Markell Sharon Markell
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jessica Rain Jessica Rain
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Adrien Morot Adrien Morot
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Gitte Axen Gitte Axen
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jaime Danielian Jaime Danielian
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Rebeccah Delchambre Rebeccah Delchambre
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sarah Bergeest Still Sarah Bergeest Still
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Connie Parker Connie Parker
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Stacey Butterworth Stacey Butterworth
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Hal T. Hickel Hal T. Hickel
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Wong Joe Wong Joe
Visual Effects
Animation
Kevin Labanowich Kevin Labanowich
Visual Effects
Animation
Javier Mansilla Javier Mansilla
Crew
CG Supervisor
Fabrice Vienne Fabrice Vienne
Crew
CG Supervisor
Lafleche Dumais Lafleche Dumais
Crew
CG Supervisor
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
Crew
CG Supervisor
Cameron Waldbauer Cameron Waldbauer
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Tom Martinek Tom Martinek
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Arnaud Brisebois Arnaud Brisebois
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Justin Shaw Justin Shaw
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Joey Santana Joey Santana
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Chad Cortvriendt Chad Cortvriendt
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jill E. Hughes Jill E. Hughes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Mark G. Soper Mark G. Soper
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Dane Allan Smith Dane Allan Smith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Louise Bertrand Louise Bertrand
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Cabral Rock Cabral Rock
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Joseph Kasparian Joseph Kasparian
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Theroux Philippe Theroux
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Smith Jason Smith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff White Jeff White
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen Maier Stephen Maier
Camera
Camera Operator
Chris Harris Chris Harris
Camera
Camera Operator
Tony Mirza Tony Mirza
Camera
Camera Operator
Wendy Bown Wendy Bown
Camera
Camera Operator
Stewart Whelan Stewart Whelan
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Taylor Matheson Taylor Matheson
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Dean Morin Dean Morin
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Sean Elliott Sean Elliott
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Paul Guenette Paul Guenette
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Hans Bjerno Hans Bjerno
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Richard Roles Richard Roles
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Peter Wilke Peter Wilke
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Doane Gregory Doane Gregory
Camera
Still Photographer
Joseph Arena Joseph Arena
Camera
Additional Photography
James M. McClure James M. McClure
Lighting
Gaffer
Peter Myles Peter Myles
Sound
Music Editor
Margaret Yen Margaret Yen
Sound
Music Supervisor
Peter Afterman Peter Afterman
Sound
Music Supervisor
Rick Owens Rick Owens
Sound
Foley
Gary A. Hecker Gary A. Hecker
Sound
Foley
Lauren Hadaway Lauren Hadaway
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Sylvain Lasseur Sylvain Lasseur
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Dror Mohar Dror Mohar
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jackie Zhou Jackie Zhou
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Eric Hoehn Eric Hoehn
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Eric Batut Eric Batut
Sound
Sound Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan Nerses Gezalyan
Sound
Sound Mixer
Michael Keller Michael Keller
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim LeBlanc Tim LeBlanc
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Prestwood Smith Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Bellfort Tom Bellfort
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Wylie Stateman Wylie Stateman
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Shae Salmon Shae Salmon
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Mark Tuminello Mark Tuminello
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Jacqueline M. Lopez Jacqueline M. Lopez
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Brandon Campbell Brandon Campbell
Crew
Additional Music
Jeff Cassidy Jeff Cassidy
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Crystal Mudry Crystal Mudry
Crew
Stunts