Full Watch Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:21:54

Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004)

Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004)

Something wicked this way comes.


Harry, Ron and Hermione return to Hogwarts for another magic-filled year. Harry comes face to face with danger yet again, this time in the form of escaped convict, Sirius Black – and turns to sympathetic Professor Lupin for help.

How to watch Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Brooks Buffum says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Theodore Torgerson says :

    thanks for your time a whole lot for uploading this movie

  • Derick Darrington says :

    with thanks very much for uploading this movie

  • Shelly Senn says :

    Hope this video lives up to your all of the hype

  • Bok Bracamonte says :

    Hope this video lives up towards all the hype

Daniel Radcliffe Daniel Radcliffe
as Harry Potter
Rupert Grint Rupert Grint
as Ron Weasley
Emma Watson Emma Watson
as Hermione Granger
Gary Oldman Gary Oldman
as Sirius Black
David Thewlis David Thewlis
as Remus Lupin
Alan Rickman Alan Rickman
as Severus Snape
Michael Gambon Michael Gambon
as Albus Dumbledore
Robbie Coltrane Robbie Coltrane
as Rubeus Hagrid
Tom Felton Tom Felton
as Draco Malfoy
Emma Thompson Emma Thompson
as Sybill Trelawney
Maggie Smith Maggie Smith
as Minerva McGonagall
Bonnie Wright Bonnie Wright
as Ginny Weasley
James Phelps James Phelps
as Fred Weasley
Oliver Phelps Oliver Phelps
as George Weasley
Timothy Spall Timothy Spall
as Peter Pettigrew
Matthew Lewis Matthew Lewis
as Neville Longbottom
David Bradley David Bradley
as Argus Filch
Julie Walters Julie Walters
as Molly Weasley
Mark Williams Mark Williams
as Arthur Weasley
Richard Griffiths Richard Griffiths
as Vernon Dursley
Fiona Shaw Fiona Shaw
as Petunia Dursley
Harry Melling Harry Melling
as Dudley Dursley
Alfie Enoch Alfie Enoch
as Dean Thomas
Devon Murray Devon Murray
as Seamus Finnegan
Jamie Waylett Jamie Waylett
as Vincent Crabbe
Josh Herdman Josh Herdman
as Gregory Goyle
Chris Rankin Chris Rankin
as Percy Weasley
Robert Hardy Robert Hardy
as Cornelius Fudge
Pam Ferris Pam Ferris
as Marge Dursley
Warwick Davis Warwick Davis
as Filius Flitwick
Dawn French Dawn French
as The Fat Lady
Lee Ingleby Lee Ingleby
as Stan Shunpike
Lenny Henry Lenny Henry
as Dre Head (voice)
Genevieve Gaunt Genevieve Gaunt
as Pansy Parkinson
Sitara Shah Sitara Shah
as Parvati Patel
Danielle Tabor Danielle Tabor
as Angelina Johnson
Bronson Webb Bronson Webb
as Pike
Jim Tavaré Jim Tavaré
as Tom
Ekow Quartey Ekow Quartey
as Bem
Jimmy Gardner Jimmy Gardner
as Ernie the Bus Driver
Julie Christie Julie Christie
as Madame Rosmerta
Paul Whitehouse Paul Whitehouse
as Sir Cadogan
Geraldine Somerville Geraldine Somerville
as Lily Potter
Adrian Rawlins Adrian Rawlins
as James Potter
Jennifer Smith Jennifer Smith
as Lavender Brown
Peter Best Peter Best
as Walden Macnair
Marianne Chase Marianne Chase
as Rionach O'Neal
Samantha Clinch Samantha Clinch
as Eloise Midgen
Kandice Morris Kandice Morris
as Kellah
Lewis Barnshaw Lewis Barnshaw
as Michael McManus
Violet Columbus Violet Columbus
as Girl with Flowers
Alfonso Cuarón Alfonso Cuarón
Directing
Director
J.K. Rowling J.K. Rowling
Writing
Novel
Steve Kloves Steve Kloves
Writing
Screenplay
David Heyman David Heyman
Production
Producer
Mark Radcliffe Mark Radcliffe
Production
Producer
John Williams John Williams
Sound
Original Music Composer
Michael Seresin Michael Seresin
Camera
Director of Photography
Steven Weisberg Steven Weisberg
Editing
Editor
Jina Jay Jina Jay
Production
Casting
Stuart Craig Stuart Craig
Art
Production Design
Alan Gilmore Alan Gilmore
Art
Art Direction
Steven Lawrence Steven Lawrence
Art
Art Direction
Gary Tomkins Gary Tomkins
Art
Art Direction
Alexandra Walker Alexandra Walker
Art
Art Direction
Stephanie McMillan Stephanie McMillan
Art
Set Decoration
Jany Temime Jany Temime
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Elizabeth Lewis Elizabeth Lewis
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Andrew Ackland-Snow Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art
Art Direction
David Evans David Evans
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark Bullimore Mark Bullimore
Crew
Special Effects
Greg Powell Greg Powell
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Martin Bayfield Martin Bayfield
Crew
Stunts
Rob Dunbar Rob Dunbar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Christoph Schinko Christoph Schinko
Visual Effects
3D Animator
Alan McPherson Alan McPherson
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Caine Dickinson Caine Dickinson
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Peter Burgis Peter Burgis
Sound
Foley
Enfys Dickinson Enfys Dickinson
Writing
Creative Producer
Anthony Rizzo Anthony Rizzo
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Gabriele Zucchelli Gabriele Zucchelli
Visual Effects
Animation
Michael Barnathan Michael Barnathan
Production
Executive Producer
Chris Carreras Chris Carreras
Production
Associate Producer
Callum McDougall Callum McDougall
Production
Executive Producer
Lorne Orleans Lorne Orleans
Production
Producer
Tanya Seghatchian Tanya Seghatchian
Production
Executive Producer
Paula DuPré Pesmen Paula DuPré Pesmen
Production
Associate Producer
John Ensby John Ensby
Editing
Color Timer
Stefan Henrix Stefan Henrix
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Grace Lan Grace Lan
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Darren Holland Darren Holland
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Richard Beggs Richard Beggs
Sound
Sound Designer
James Harrison James Harrison
Sound
Sound Editor
Andrew Bennett Andrew Bennett
Art
Art Department Assistant
Jodie Jackman Jodie Jackman
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Mark Bartholomew Mark Bartholomew
Art
Assistant Art Director
Paul J. Hayes Paul J. Hayes
Art
Construction Coordinator
Rupert Porter Rupert Porter
Production
Line Producer
Larry Gooch Larry Gooch
Art
Painter
Julian Caldow Julian Caldow
Art
Production Illustrator
Bryn Court Bryn Court
Art
Sculptor
Paul Couch Paul Couch
Art
Standby Painter
Ken Coles Ken Coles
Camera
Additional Camera
Mike Brewster Mike Brewster
Camera
Additional Photography
Simon Finney Simon Finney
Camera
Camera Operator
Darren Bailey Darren Bailey
Camera
Camera Technician
Robert Binnall Robert Binnall
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Paul Edwards Paul Edwards
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Murray Close Murray Close
Camera
Still Photographer
Françoise Fourcade Françoise Fourcade
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
David Crossman David Crossman
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Eithne Fennel Eithne Fennel
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Andrea Finch Andrea Finch
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Amanda Knight Amanda Knight
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Adrian Rigby Adrian Rigby
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Supervisor
Alex Rouse Alex Rouse
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Peter Mann Peter Mann
Crew
Carpenter
David Lomax David Lomax
Crew
CG Supervisor
Simon Clutterbuck Simon Clutterbuck
Crew
CGI Supervisor
Chris Hammond Chris Hammond
Crew
Driver
Marc Atherfold Marc Atherfold
Crew
Loader
Jason Keever Jason Keever
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Jessie Thiele Jessie Thiele
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
John Trehy John Trehy
Crew
Production Controller
Sean Hedges-Quinn Sean Hedges-Quinn
Crew
Propmaker
Barry Wilkinson Barry Wilkinson
Crew
Property Master
Tommy Jolliffe Tommy Jolliffe
Crew
Scenic Artist
Peter MacDonald Peter MacDonald
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Mark Timmons Mark Timmons
Crew
Security
Stella Bogh Stella Bogh
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
James Mellor James Mellor
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Ryan Kautzman Ryan Kautzman
Crew
Software Engineer
Stephanie Leavitt Stephanie Leavitt
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
David Decio David Decio
Crew
Stand In
Jeremy Lazare Jeremy Lazare
Crew
Supervising Animator
David Rosenbaum David Rosenbaum
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Tim Lewis Tim Lewis
Production
Unit Production Manager
Vanessa Davies Vanessa Davies
Crew
Unit Publicist
Bob Bridges Bob Bridges
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Lorelei David Lorelei David
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Randy Jonsson Randy Jonsson
Directing
Layout
Annie Penn Annie Penn
Directing
Script Supervisor
Emma Gaffney Emma Gaffney
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Jamie Mills Jamie Mills
Lighting
Electrician
Peter Bloor Peter Bloor
Lighting
Gaffer
Steve Murphy Steve Murphy
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Gary Hedges Gary Hedges
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Dave Ridout Dave Ridout
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Nick Daubeny Nick Daubeny
Production
Location Manager
Gary Nixon Gary Nixon
Production
Production Accountant
Judy Britten Judy Britten
Production
Production Coordinator
David Carrigan David Carrigan
Production
Production Manager
Celia Barnett Celia Barnett
Production
Researcher
June Prinz June Prinz
Sound
Boom Operator
Jed Loughran Jed Loughran
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Thomas S. Drescher Thomas S. Drescher
Sound
Music Editor
Edward Karam Edward Karam
Sound
Orchestrator
John Midgley John Midgley
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Shawn Murphy Shawn Murphy
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Andy Kennedy Andy Kennedy
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Tim Blackham Tim Blackham
Sound
Sound Mixer
Matthew Gough Matthew Gough
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Andrews David Andrews
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Jaume Arteman Jaume Arteman
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Oliver Faldo Oliver Faldo
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
Steve Hamilton Steve Hamilton
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Barrow Daniel Barrow
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Theresa Corrao Theresa Corrao
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Tim Burke Tim Burke
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jane Clark Jane Clark
Writing
Storyboard
Adam J. Smith Adam J. Smith
Sound
Sound
Clwyd Edwards Clwyd Edwards
Visual Effects
Modeling
Steve Harvey Steve Harvey
Production
Unit Manager
Kenneth Atherfold Kenneth Atherfold
Camera
Key Grip
David Cross David Cross
Camera
Grip
Chris Carreras Chris Carreras
Directing
First Assistant Director
Ethan J. Platt Ethan J. Platt
Art
Assistant Property Master
Jordan Crockett Jordan Crockett
Art
Draughtsman
Pru Bryant-Fenn Pru Bryant-Fenn
Art
Title Designer
Simon Werry Simon Werry
Camera
Aerial Camera
John Marzano John Marzano
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Maggie Walsh Maggie Walsh
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Laurent Guinci Laurent Guinci
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Charlotte Finlay Charlotte Finlay
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Clare Norman Clare Norman
Crew
Digital Effects Producer
Fiona Richards Fiona Richards
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Iain Atkinson Iain Atkinson
Directing
Third Assistant Director
William Kruzykowski William Kruzykowski
Editing
Associate Editor
Felix Balbas Felix Balbas
Lighting
Rigging Supervisor
Dixie Chassay Dixie Chassay
Production
Casting Assistant
Ryan Davis Ryan Davis
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Currie Tony Currie
Sound
ADR Editor
Gemma Nicholson Gemma Nicholson
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Stuart Morton Stuart Morton
Sound
Foley Editor
George Doering George Doering
Sound
Musician
Bradley Gabe Bradley Gabe
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Paul Kavanagh Paul Kavanagh
Visual Effects
Lead Animator