Full Watch Blade: Trinity Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:3:19

Blade: Trinity (2004)

Blade: Trinity (2004)

The final hunt begins.


For years, Blade has fought against the vampires in the cover of the night. But now, after falling into the crosshairs of the FBI, he is forced out into the daylight, where he is driven to join forces with a clan of human vampire hunters he never knew existed - The Nightstalkers. Together with Abigail and Hannibal, two deftly trained Nightstalkers, Blade follows a trail of blood to the ancient creature that is also hunting him, the original vampire, Dracula.

How to watch Blade: Trinity For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Blade: Trinity (2004) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Jong Jhonson says :

    Thank you that post this movie for folks

  • Bok Bracamonte says :

    I never expected that movie would be uploaded with this site

  • Carita Clatterbuck says :

    I looking for all of this over! *_* Thanks a lot so much~!

Wesley Snipes Wesley Snipes
as Blade
Kris Kristofferson Kris Kristofferson
as Whistler
Dominic Purcell Dominic Purcell
as Drake
Jessica Biel Jessica Biel
as Abigail Whistler
Ryan Reynolds Ryan Reynolds
as Hannibal King
Parker Posey Parker Posey
as Danica Talos
Mark Berry Mark Berry
as Chief Martin Vreede
John Michael Higgins John Michael Higgins
as Dr. Edgar Vance
Callum Keith Rennie Callum Keith Rennie
as Asher Talos
Paul Michael Lévesque Paul Michael Lévesque
as Jarko Grimwood
Paul Anthony Paul Anthony
as Wolfe
Françoise Yip Françoise Yip
as Virago
Michael Anthony Rawlins Michael Anthony Rawlins
as Wilson Hale
James Remar James Remar
as Ray Cumberland
Natasha Lyonne Natasha Lyonne
as Sommerfield
Ginger Broatch Ginger Broatch
as Zoe
Patton Oswalt Patton Oswalt
as Hedges
Eric Bogosian Eric Bogosian
as Bentley Tittle
Erica Cerra Erica Cerra
as Goth Vixen Wannabe
Clay Cullen Clay Cullen
as Stone
David S. Goyer David S. Goyer
Directing
Director
David S. Goyer David S. Goyer
Writing
Writer
Marv Wolfman Marv Wolfman
Writing
Characters
Gene Colan Gene Colan
Writing
Characters
Peter Frankfurt Peter Frankfurt
Production
Producer
David S. Goyer David S. Goyer
Production
Producer
Lynn Harris Lynn Harris
Production
Producer
Avi Arad Avi Arad
Production
Executive Producer
Cale Boyter Cale Boyter
Production
Executive Producer
Toby Emmerich Toby Emmerich
Production
Executive Producer
Stan Lee Stan Lee
Production
Executive Producer
Ramin Djawadi Ramin Djawadi
Sound
Original Music Composer
RZA RZA
Sound
Original Music Composer
Gabriel Beristain Gabriel Beristain
Camera
Director of Photography
Conrad Smart Conrad Smart
Editing
Editor
Howard E. Smith Howard E. Smith
Editing
Editor
Ronnie Yeskel Ronnie Yeskel
Production
Casting
Laura Jean Shannon Laura Jean Shannon
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Kevin Feige Kevin Feige
Production
Co-Producer
Art Schaefer Art Schaefer
Production
Co-Producer
Wesley Snipes Wesley Snipes
Production
Producer
Lucrezia Casta Lucrezia Casta
Art
Production Design
Chris Gorak Chris Gorak
Art
Production Design
Patrick Banister Patrick Banister
Art
Art Direction
Eric Fraser Eric Fraser
Art
Art Direction
Jamie Jonasson Jamie Jonasson
Art
Set Decoration
Tedd Kuchera Tedd Kuchera
Art
Set Decoration
Lisa Love Lisa Love
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sydney Silvert Sydney Silvert
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Danna Rutherford Danna Rutherford
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
George A. Grieve George A. Grieve
Production
Production Manager
Sara Romilly Sara Romilly
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Yoichi Art Sakamoto Yoichi Art Sakamoto
Crew
Makeup Effects
Harlow MacFarlane Harlow MacFarlane
Crew
Makeup Effects
Lin-Li-Anne Lee Lin-Li-Anne Lee
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Nancy Ford Nancy Ford
Art
Assistant Art Director
Chris Claridge Chris Claridge
Art
Construction Coordinator
Andrei Andrianko Andrei Andrianko
Art
Set Designer
Eileen Cunningham Eileen Cunningham
Crew
Scenic Artist
Sheila Millar Sheila Millar
Art
Set Designer
Andy Nieman Andy Nieman
Crew
Property Master
Perry Battista Perry Battista
Art
Leadman
Vern Lavoie Vern Lavoie
Art
Lead Painter
Joe Wilmott Joe Wilmott
Art
Lead Painter
Jordu Schell Jordu Schell
Art
Sculptor
Max Chickite Max Chickite
Art
Sculptor
Aaron Glascock Aaron Glascock
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Curt Schulkey Curt Schulkey
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Kira Roessler Kira Roessler
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Stephen Hunter Flick Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Ezra Dweck Ezra Dweck
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Piero Mura Piero Mura
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
John Joseph Thomas John Joseph Thomas
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Marvin Walowitz Marvin Walowitz
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Aaron Glascock Aaron Glascock
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Skip Lievsay Skip Lievsay
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alyson Dee Moore Alyson Dee Moore
Sound
Foley
John Roesch John Roesch
Sound
Foley
Rory Cutler Rory Cutler
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Alexandra Altrocchi Alexandra Altrocchi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Joseph B. Conmy IV Joseph B. Conmy IV
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Del Conte Chris Del Conte
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Vicki Galloway-Weimer Vicki Galloway-Weimer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Meredith Meyer-Nichols Meredith Meyer-Nichols
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Desi Ortiz Desi Ortiz
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Paul M. Wagner Paul M. Wagner
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
John Vegher John Vegher
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Bauer Joe Bauer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Ennis Ryan Ennis
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Larry Lam Larry Lam
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Chow Mark Chow
Camera
Camera Operator
Marco Ciccone Marco Ciccone
Camera
Camera Operator
Lou Gruzelier Lou Gruzelier
Camera
Camera Operator
Richard Wilson Richard Wilson
Camera
Camera Operator
Diyah Pera Diyah Pera
Camera
Still Photographer
Craig Fikse Craig Fikse
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Steve Koster Steve Koster
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Jeff Upton Jeff Upton
Lighting
Gaffer
William Kassis William Kassis
Lighting
Gaffer
Lance Fisher Lance Fisher
Camera
Additional Camera
Luisa Dalmagro Luisa Dalmagro
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Susan O'Hara Susan O'Hara
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Lee Sollenberger Lee Sollenberger
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Faye Sevilla Faye Sevilla
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Karin Graziani Karin Graziani
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Brad Reinke Brad Reinke
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Linda Williams Linda Williams
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Alex Gibson Alex Gibson
Sound
Music Editor
Tim Abbatoye Tim Abbatoye
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Mike Sassen Mike Sassen
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Michael C. Young Michael C. Young
Production
Location Manager
Janet D. Munro Janet D. Munro
Directing
Script Supervisor
Jeannine Dupuy Jeannine Dupuy
Directing
Script Supervisor
Julia Frittaion Julia Frittaion
Crew
Unit Publicist
Tracey Shelley-Lavery Tracey Shelley-Lavery
Crew
Studio Teachers
Steven Bernstein Steven Bernstein
Camera
Additional Photography
James Bamford James Bamford
Crew
Stunts
Eddie Perez Eddie Perez
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Anji Bemben Anji Bemben
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Paul Herndon Paul Herndon
Art
Conceptual Design
Doug Parton Doug Parton
Art
Construction Foreman
Lenore Nemani Lenore Nemani
Production
Location Manager
Raymond Alley Raymond Alley
Art
Painter
Martin Emond Martin Emond
Art
Production Illustrator
David Pirrie David Pirrie
Art
Standby Painter
Steven J. Winslow Steven J. Winslow
Camera
Camera Technician
Alan Cohen Alan Cohen
Camera
First Assistant Camera
James L. Hurford James L. Hurford
Camera
Key Grip
Grant Hamakawa Grant Hamakawa
Camera
Grip
Nancy Duggan Nancy Duggan
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Miya Dube Miya Dube
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Ryan Steacy Ryan Steacy
Crew
Armorer
John Beatty John Beatty
Crew
Carpenter
Jason Crosby Jason Crosby
Crew
CG Supervisor
Barb Foster Barb Foster
Crew
Chef
Lisa Ahlers Lisa Ahlers
Crew
Craft Service
Everett Burrell Everett Burrell
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Paul Amenta Paul Amenta
Crew
Driver
Paul Prokop Paul Prokop
Crew
Executive in Charge of Finance
Vanessa Andrascik Vanessa Andrascik
Crew
Loader
Bart Fisher Bart Fisher
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Jonathan Davidson Jonathan Davidson
Crew
Production Controller
John Lavell John Lavell
Crew
Propmaker
Vic Armstrong Vic Armstrong
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Robert Milicevic Robert Milicevic
Crew
Security
Adrian Diepold Adrian Diepold
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Lennox Brown Lennox Brown
Crew
Stand In
Joe Boswell Joe Boswell
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Deb Asch Deb Asch
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Tim Fortin Tim Fortin
Crew
Transportation Captain
Harley Ware Harley Ware
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Art Schaefer Art Schaefer
Production
Unit Production Manager
Colin Decker Colin Decker
Crew
Utility Stunts
Pete Whyte Pete Whyte
Directing
First Assistant Director
Jim Passon Jim Passon
Editing
Color Timer
Mindy Elliott Mindy Elliott
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Chris Cochrane Chris Cochrane
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
David Ghegan David Ghegan
Lighting
Electrician
Rod Newby Rod Newby
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Herb DeWaal Herb DeWaal
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Caroline Liem Caroline Liem
Production
Casting Associate
Erik Holmberg Erik Holmberg
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Karen Eisenstadt Karen Eisenstadt
Production
Production Accountant
Troy James Miller Troy James Miller
Production
Production Coordinator
Brian Walsh Brian Walsh
Production
Production Supervisor
Dave Griffiths Dave Griffiths
Sound
Boom Operator
Oscar Mitt Oscar Mitt
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
George Drakoulias George Drakoulias
Sound
Music Supervisor
Lindsay Bucknell Lindsay Bucknell
Sound
Sound Mixer
Gregory Arbit Gregory Arbit
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Akira Orikasa Akira Orikasa
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Rob Meyers Rob Meyers
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Jeff Varga Jeff Varga
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Mark Edwards Mark Edwards
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Darrin Denlinger Darrin Denlinger
Writing
Storyboard