Full Watch A Cure for Wellness Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:26:02

A Cure for Wellness (2017)

A Cure for Wellness (2017)

There is a Cure


An ambitious young executive is sent to retrieve his company's CEO from an idyllic but mysterious "wellness center" at a remote location in the Swiss Alps but soon suspects that the spa's miraculous treatments are not what they seem.

How to watch A Cure for Wellness For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch A Cure for Wellness (2017) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Dalia Daniel says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    I am hunting for this all over! *_* Best wishes so much~!

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. This is exactly my in history fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

Dane DeHaan Dane DeHaan
as Mr. Lockhart
Jason Isaacs Jason Isaacs
as Volmer
Mia Goth Mia Goth
as Hannah
Adrian Schiller Adrian Schiller
as Deputy Director
Celia Imrie Celia Imrie
as Victoria Watkins
Harry Groener Harry Groener
as Pembroke
Tomas Norström Tomas Norström
as Frank Hill
Jeff Burrell Jeff Burrell
as Funeral Director
Ivo Nandi Ivo Nandi
as Enrico
Magnus Krepper Magnus Krepper
as Pieter The Vet
Michael Mendl Michael Mendl
as Bartender
Craig Wroe Craig Wroe
as Morris
David Bishins David Bishins
as Hank Green
Lisa Banes Lisa Banes
as Hollis
Carl Lumbly Carl Lumbly
as Mr. Wilson
Jason Babinsky Jason Babinsky
as Carl
Johannes Krisch Johannes Krisch
as Caretaker
Maggie Steed Maggie Steed
as Mrs. Abramov
Ashok Mandanna Ashok Mandanna
as Ron Nair
Eric Todd Eric Todd
as Josh
Rebecca Street Rebecca Street
as Lockhart's Mother
Bert Tischendorf Bert Tischendorf
as Lockhart's Father
Douglas Hamilton Douglas Hamilton
as 9-Year-Old Lockhart
Leonard Kunz Leonard Kunz
as Frank
Daniel Michel Daniel Michel
as Denim
Tom Flynn Tom Flynn
as Humphrey
Sophie Charlotte Conrad Sophie Charlotte Conrad
as Bar Girl
Natascha Lawiszus Natascha Lawiszus
as Bar Girl
Luzie Scheuritzel Luzie Scheuritzel
as Bar Girl
Manon Kahle Manon Kahle
as Secretary
Adrian Zwicker Adrian Zwicker
as Conductor
Peter Benedict Peter Benedict
as Constable
Julia Graefner Julia Graefner
as Vet's Daughter
Nino Böhlau Nino Böhlau
as Drawing Boy
Annette Lober Annette Lober
as Volmer Institute Staff
Susanne Wuest Susanne Wuest
as Volmer Institute Staff
Godehard Giese Godehard Giese
as Volmer Institute Staff
Nadine Boeske Nadine Boeske
as Volmer Institute Staff
Judith Hoersch Judith Hoersch
as Volmer Institute Staff
Angelina Häntsch Angelina Häntsch
as Volmer Institute Staff
Axel Buchholz Axel Buchholz
as Volmer Institute Staff
David Bredin David Bredin
as Volmer Institute Staff
Matthias Britschgi Matthias Britschgi
as Volmer Institute Staff
Andreas Dobberkau Andreas Dobberkau
as Volmer Institute Staff
Sarah Franke Sarah Franke
as Volmer Institute Staff
Caspar Kaeser Caspar Kaeser
as Volmer Institute Staff
Sebastian Kaufmane Sebastian Kaufmane
as Volmer Institute Staff
Martin Laue Martin Laue
as Volmer Institute Staff
Benedict Seifert Benedict Seifert
as Volmer Institute Staff
Roman Schomburg Roman Schomburg
as Volmer Institute Staff
Florian Steffens Florian Steffens
as Volmer Institute Staff
Sven Timmreck Sven Timmreck
as Volmer Institute Staff
Hanna Wollschlaeger Hanna Wollschlaeger
as Volmer Institute Staff
Jef Bayonne Jef Bayonne
as Volmer Institute Patient
Klaus Burckhardt Klaus Burckhardt
as Volmer Institute Patient
Helmut Boelling Helmut Boelling
as Volmer Institute Patient
Renate Prack Renate Prack
as Volmer Institute Patient
Matthias Rick Matthias Rick
as Volmer Institute Patient
Peter Simlinger Peter Simlinger
as Volmer Institute Patient
Jutta Marina Von Brunkau Jutta Marina Von Brunkau
as Volmer Institute Patient
Johnny Otto Johnny Otto
as Doctor Barlock (uncredited)
Natalia Bobrich Natalia Bobrich
as Nurse (uncredited)
Alexander Yassin Alexander Yassin
as Wall Street Banker (uncredited)
Chris Theisinger Chris Theisinger
as Wallstreet Broker (uncredited)
David Sánchez Calvo David Sánchez Calvo
as Orderly (uncredited)
Earl Vincent Sherwood II Earl Vincent Sherwood II
as Ron NYC Driver (uncredited)
Chris Huszar Chris Huszar
as Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Marko Buzin Marko Buzin
as Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Matt Lindquist Matt Lindquist
as (voice) (uncredited)
Gore Verbinski Gore Verbinski
Directing
Director
Gore Verbinski Gore Verbinski
Production
Producer
Malcolm Humphreys Malcolm Humphreys
Crew
CG Supervisor
David Salamon David Salamon
Crew
CG Supervisor
Justin Haythe Justin Haythe
Writing
Screenplay
Justin Haythe Justin Haythe
Writing
Story
Gore Verbinski Gore Verbinski
Writing
Story
Arnon Milchan Arnon Milchan
Production
Producer
David Crockett David Crockett
Production
Producer
Bojan Bazelli Bojan Bazelli
Camera
Director of Photography
Pete Beaudreau Pete Beaudreau
Editing
Editor
Lance Pereira Lance Pereira
Editing
Editor
Denise Chamian Denise Chamian
Production
Casting
Eve Stewart Eve Stewart
Art
Production Design
Daniel Chour Daniel Chour
Art
Art Direction
Sabine Engelberg Sabine Engelberg
Art
Art Direction
Wolfgang Metschan Wolfgang Metschan
Art
Art Direction
Tarnia Nicol Tarnia Nicol
Art
Art Direction
Scott Keery Scott Keery
Art
Property Master
Marcus Haendgen Marcus Haendgen
Art
Property Master
Mark Rosinski Mark Rosinski
Art
Set Decoration
Michael Standish Michael Standish
Art
Set Decoration
Rebecca Pilkington Rebecca Pilkington
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Nane Cornelius Nane Cornelius
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Carl Obereisenbuchner Carl Obereisenbuchner
Art
Set Decorating Coordinator
Grant Armstrong Grant Armstrong
Art
Supervising Art Director
Jenny Beavan Jenny Beavan
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper
Art
Title Designer
Carlton Kaller Carlton Kaller
Sound
Music Editor
Sarah Young Sarah Young
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Susanne Stroh Susanne Stroh
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Meike Schlegel Meike Schlegel
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Dorothea Kulhawy Dorothea Kulhawy
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Dietke Brandt Dietke Brandt
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Priscilla John Priscilla John
Production
Casting
Orla Maxwell Orla Maxwell
Production
Casting Associate
Anna-Lena Slater Anna-Lena Slater
Production
Casting Associate
Judith Sunga Judith Sunga
Production
Casting Associate
Holly Dorff Holly Dorff
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Pranay Agarwal Pranay Agarwal
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
Ben Wiggs Ben Wiggs
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Matthew Crowe Matthew Crowe
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Benjamin Carlson Benjamin Carlson
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Steffen Hagen Steffen Hagen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Seda Yilmaz Seda Yilmaz
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anwei Chen Anwei Chen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephanie Ross Stephanie Ross
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Crystal Hadcroft Crystal Hadcroft
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Sachin Patidar Sachin Patidar
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Sivaprayag Sivaprayag
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Sam Paul Toms Sam Paul Toms
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Allen Maris Allen Maris
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Graeme Puttock Graeme Puttock
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Kerstin Kensy Kerstin Kensy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Proctor Thomas Proctor
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Florian Gellinger Florian Gellinger
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Florian Emmerich Florian Emmerich
Camera
Camera Operator
Luka Bazeli Luka Bazeli
Camera
Camera Operator
Jeremy Braben Jeremy Braben
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Marcus Pohlus Marcus Pohlus
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Daniel Smith Daniel Smith
Camera
Still Photographer
Christopher Raphael Christopher Raphael
Camera
Still Photographer
Andy Day Andy Day
Lighting
Gaffer
Dietmar Haupt Dietmar Haupt
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Christian Scheibe Christian Scheibe
Camera
Dolly Grip
Glenn König Glenn König
Camera
Key Grip
Paul Jacob Bashour Paul Jacob Bashour
Camera
Ultimate Arm Operator
Christopher Barnett Christopher Barnett
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Kim Foscato Kim Foscato
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Heikki Kossi Heikki Kossi
Sound
Foley
Pietu Korhonen Pietu Korhonen
Sound
Foley Editor
David Farmer David Farmer
Sound
Sound Designer
Ryan J. Frias Ryan J. Frias
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David Chrastka David Chrastka
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David Giammarco David Giammarco
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey Paul Massey
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Gomillion Tim Gomillion
Sound
Sound Recordist
Douglas Murray Douglas Murray
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
David Farmer David Farmer
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Sharon Martin Sharon Martin
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Annette Field Annette Field
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Niamh O'Loan Niamh O'Loan
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sharon Martin Sharon Martin
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Patrick J. Smith Patrick J. Smith
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Benjamin Wallfisch Benjamin Wallfisch
Sound
Original Music Composer
Morgan Des Groseillers Morgan Des Groseillers
Production
Executive Producer
Justin Haythe Justin Haythe
Production
Executive Producer
Christoph Fisser Christoph Fisser
Production
Co-Producer
Henning Molfenter Henning Molfenter
Production
Co-Producer
Arno Neubauer Arno Neubauer
Production
Line Producer
Charlie Woebcken Charlie Woebcken
Production
Co-Producer
Arno Neubauer Arno Neubauer
Production
Unit Production Manager
Alex Oakley Alex Oakley
Directing
First Assistant Director
Don H. Julien Don H. Julien
Directing
First Assistant Director
Luisa Wolf Luisa Wolf
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Ronny Schröder Ronny Schröder
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Caroline Kaempfer Caroline Kaempfer
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Katharina Dietl Katharina Dietl
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Ben Bischof Ben Bischof
Directing
Assistant Director
Laura Bach Laura Bach
Art
Set Dresser
Hervé Berthou Hervé Berthou
Art
Set Dresser
Marc Bitz Marc Bitz
Art
Set Designer
Josef Brandl Josef Brandl
Art
Set Designer
Axel Eichhorst Axel Eichhorst
Writing
Storyboard
Anthony Leonardi III Anthony Leonardi III
Writing
Storyboard
Stephanie Rass Stephanie Rass
Art
Set Designer
David Thummerer David Thummerer
Art
Set Dresser
Thomas Wallis Thomas Wallis
Sound
Boom Operator
Kari Vähäkuopus Kari Vähäkuopus
Sound
Foley
Jacob Riehle Jacob Riehle
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Jan Meyerdierks Jan Meyerdierks
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Bill Higley Bill Higley
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Phil Castellano Jr. Phil Castellano Jr.
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Howard Bevan Howard Bevan
Sound
Boom Operator
Christian Almesberger Christian Almesberger
Camera
Underwater Camera
Jeremy Braben Jeremy Braben
Camera
Aerial Camera
Jeremy Braben Jeremy Braben
Crew
Drone Operator
Bat Gankhuyag Bat Gankhuyag
Camera
Grip
Jan Grunwald Jan Grunwald
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Tobias Kownatzki Tobias Kownatzki
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Benn Martenson Benn Martenson
Camera
Additional Photography
Nino Neuboeck Nino Neuboeck
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Won-suk Park Won-suk Park
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Marcus Pohlus Marcus Pohlus
Camera
Camera Operator
Fraser Taggart Fraser Taggart
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Andreya Lynham Andreya Lynham
Production
Casting Assistant
Francesca Bradley Francesca Bradley
Production
Casting Assistant
Henrik Greisner Henrik Greisner
Production
Location Manager
Constantin Brandenburg Constantin Brandenburg
Art
Location Scout
Bashaar Wahab Bashaar Wahab
Art
Location Scout
Matt Dunkley Matt Dunkley
Sound
Orchestrator
Daniel Bhattacharya Daniel Bhattacharya
Sound
Musician
Gareth Griffiths Gareth Griffiths
Sound
Musician
Owen Gurry Owen Gurry
Sound
Musician
Jake Jackson Jake Jackson
Crew
Score Engineer
David J. Krystal David J. Krystal
Sound
Orchestrator
Patrick Savage Patrick Savage
Sound
Musician
Markus Bensch Markus Bensch
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Jacquelyn Carr Jacquelyn Carr
Production
Production Supervisor
Nina Büttner Nina Büttner
Production
Production Accountant
Julia Fidel Julia Fidel
Crew
Choreographer
Sonja B. Zimmer Sonja B. Zimmer
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production