Full Watch Transformers: The Last Knight Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:29:32

Transformers: The Last Knight (2017)

Transformers: The Last Knight (2017)

For one world to live, the other must die.


Autobots and Decepticons are at war, with humans on the sidelines. Optimus Prime is gone. The key to saving our future lies buried in the secrets of the past, in the hidden history of Transformers on Earth.

How to watch Transformers: The Last Knight For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Transformers: The Last Knight (2017) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Isaac Ishibashi says :

    I have been struggling to find this all over! *_* Appreciate it so much~!

  • Eugenio Eaddy says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Dalton Danis says :

    Appreciate uploading this movie.I needed fun watching it , this is excellent, this format works best for me instead of buffer

Mark Wahlberg Mark Wahlberg
as Cade Yeager
Josh Duhamel Josh Duhamel
as Colonel Lennox
Laura Haddock Laura Haddock
as Vivian Wembley
Anthony Hopkins Anthony Hopkins
as Sir Edmund Burton
Stanley Tucci Stanley Tucci
as Merlin
Isabela Moner Isabela Moner
as Izabella
John Turturro John Turturro
as Agent Simmons
Jerrod Carmichael Jerrod Carmichael
as Jimmy
Santiago Cabrera Santiago Cabrera
as Santos
Liam Garrigan Liam Garrigan
as King Arthur
Minti Gorne Minti Gorne
as Young Viviane
Glenn Morshower Glenn Morshower
as General Morshower
Mitch Pileggi Mitch Pileggi
as TRF Group Leader
Tony Hale Tony Hale
as JPL Engineer
Nicola Peltz Nicola Peltz
as Tessa Yeager (voice)
Peter Cullen Peter Cullen
as Optimus Prime (voice)
Erik Aadahl Erik Aadahl
as Bumblebee (voice)
John Goodman John Goodman
as Hound (voice)
Ken Watanabe Ken Watanabe
as Drift (voice)
John DiMaggio John DiMaggio
as Crosshairs / Nitro Zeus / Onslaught (voice)
Jim Carter Jim Carter
as Cogman (voice)
Omar Sy Omar Sy
as Hot Rod (voice)
Reno Wilson Reno Wilson
as Sqweeks / Mohawk (voice)
Tom Kenny Tom Kenny
as Wheels (voice)
Steve Buscemi Steve Buscemi
as Daytrader (voice)
Steven Barr Steven Barr
as Volleybot (voice)
Frank Welker Frank Welker
as Megatron / Canopy (voice)
Mark Ryan Mark Ryan
as Director Special Forces / Bulldog (voice)
Jess Harnell Jess Harnell
as Barricade (voice)
Gemma Chan Gemma Chan
as Quintessa
Sophia Myles Sophia Myles
as Darcy
Barbara Eve Harris Barbara Eve Harris
as Colonel #2
Benjamin Flores Jr. Benjamin Flores Jr.
as Kid
Edward Mannering Edward Mannering
as Sir Kay
Kevin Kent Kevin Kent
as TRF Group Leader
Honey Holmes Honey Holmes
as Scientist Delegate
David Olawale Ayinde David Olawale Ayinde
as Scientist Delegate
Andy Bean Andy Bean
as Male lawyer
Walles Hamonde Walles Hamonde
as American Serviceman
Martin McCreadie Martin McCreadie
as Lancelot
John Hollingworth John Hollingworth
as Tristan
Aisha Kabia Aisha Kabia
as Female Lawyer
Joost Janssen Joost Janssen
as SEAL
Elizabeth Croft Elizabeth Croft
as High Society Woman
Stephen Hogan Stephen Hogan
as Viviane's Father
Bern Collaco Bern Collaco
as Bakery Delivery Man / Pedestrain
Dan Warner Dan Warner
as Military Attache
Juliocesar Chavez Juliocesar Chavez
as Heavy Kid
Karl Farrer Karl Farrer
as Posh Polo Guest
Deborah Rock Deborah Rock
as Scientist
Michael Chapman Michael Chapman
as Scientist Delegate
Jill Buchanan Jill Buchanan
as Scientist
Ty Hurley Ty Hurley
as Pedestrian
Jag Patel Jag Patel
as Pedestrian
Jason Matthewson Jason Matthewson
as Spencer
Graham Curry Graham Curry
as Attache
Daniel Adegboyega Daniel Adegboyega
as Saebert
Bernardo Santos Bernardo Santos
as Oxford College Student
Christian Wolf-La'Moy Christian Wolf-La'Moy
as Polo Match Guest
Peter Meyer Peter Meyer
as Polo Spectator
Dino Fazzani Dino Fazzani
as Alden
David Macey David Macey
as Nobleman
Adam Lazarus Adam Lazarus
as Pedestrian
Eloise Henwood Eloise Henwood
as Tourist at Museum
Claude Knowlton Claude Knowlton
as JPL Director
Tom Dab Tom Dab
as German Soldier
Phill Langhorne Phill Langhorne
as CNN News Reporter
Sam Yim Sam Yim
as Female Lawyer #2
Christina Tam Christina Tam
as Scientist
Rob Witcomb Rob Witcomb
as Percival
Marcus Fraser Marcus Fraser
as Gawain
Ben Webb Ben Webb
as Hengist
Jacob Zachar Jacob Zachar
as Young JPL Engineer
Maggie Steed Maggie Steed
as Viviane's Grandmum
Sara Stewart Sara Stewart
as Viviane's Mum
Phoebe Nicholls Phoebe Nicholls
as Aunt Helen
Rebecca Front Rebecca Front
as Aunt Marie
Samuel Parker Samuel Parker
as Kid
Daniel Iturriaga Daniel Iturriaga
as Kid
Mark Dexter Mark Dexter
as U.K. Prime Minister
Rob Jarvis Rob Jarvis
as Downing Street Policeman
Tim Downie Tim Downie
as Polo Player
Emily Tierney Emily Tierney
as High Society Woman
Wolfgang Young Wolfgang Young
as Saxon Knight
Nicholas Khan Nicholas Khan
as Scientist
Leighton Sharpe Leighton Sharpe
as Scientist
Aiyaz Ahmed Aiyaz Ahmed
as Scientist
Pauline McLynn Pauline McLynn
as Female Researcher
Matthew Castle Matthew Castle
as Student
Mia Maria Mia Maria
as Student
Poppy Carter Poppy Carter
as Student
Seeta Indrani Seeta Indrani
as News Reporter
Simon Harrison Simon Harrison
as News Reporter
Wendy Albiston Wendy Albiston
as Submarine Ticket Agent
John Burke John Burke
as Pentagon Colonel
Granville Ames Granville Ames
as Pentagon Official
Jim Wisniewski Jim Wisniewski
as Government Suit
Remi Adeleke Remi Adeleke
as TRF Lieutenant
Perry Yee Perry Yee
as TRF Operator
Brian William Price Brian William Price
as TRF Operator
Vincent Jerome Vincent Jerome
as TRF Operator
Alan Pietruszewski Alan Pietruszewski
as F-35 Pilot
Christoper Vasquez Christoper Vasquez
as F-16 Pilot
Drew B. Waters Drew B. Waters
as F-16 Pilot
Krista Schaeffer Krista Schaeffer
as Osprey Pilot
Tom Wright Tom Wright
as Military Attache
Charlie Bouguenon Charlie Bouguenon
as Namibian Scientist
Jandre le Roux Jandre le Roux
as Namibian Scientist
Helen Iesha Goldthorpe Helen Iesha Goldthorpe
as Passerby at Lincoln in the Fields
Sofia Abbasi Sofia Abbasi
as Scientist
Akiva Goldsman Akiva Goldsman
Writing
Story
Akiva Goldsman Akiva Goldsman
Production
Producer
Steven Spielberg Steven Spielberg
Production
Producer
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Production
Producer
Ian Bryce Ian Bryce
Production
Producer
Michael Bay Michael Bay
Directing
Director
Michael Bay Michael Bay
Production
Executive Producer
Brian Goldner Brian Goldner
Production
Executive Producer
Matthew Cohan Matthew Cohan
Production
Co-Producer
Arturo del Río Arturo del Río
Production
Line Producer
Ricardo Del Río Ricardo Del Río
Production
Co-Producer
Michael Kase Michael Kase
Production
Co-Producer
Don Murphy Don Murphy
Production
Producer
Steve Jablonsky Steve Jablonsky
Sound
Original Music Composer
Jonathan Sela Jonathan Sela
Camera
Director of Photography
Roger Barton Roger Barton
Editing
Editor
Adam Gerstel Adam Gerstel
Editing
Editor
John Refoua John Refoua
Editing
Editor
Mark Sanger Mark Sanger
Editing
Editor
Denise Chamian Denise Chamian
Production
Casting
Jeffrey Beecroft Jeffrey Beecroft
Art
Production Design
Lisa Lovaas Lisa Lovaas
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Karen Frick Karen Frick
Art
Set Decoration
Andrew McCarthy Andrew McCarthy
Art
Set Decoration
Richard Roberts Richard Roberts
Art
Set Decoration
Anthony Caron-Delion Anthony Caron-Delion
Art
Art Direction
Todd Cherniawsky Todd Cherniawsky
Art
Art Direction
Geoffrey S. Grimsman Geoffrey S. Grimsman
Art
Art Direction
Andrew McCarthy Andrew McCarthy
Art
Art Direction
Hugo Santiago Hugo Santiago
Art
Art Direction
Sebastian Schroder Sebastian Schroder
Art
Art Direction
Scott David Winn Scott David Winn
Art
Art Direction
Mark Walters Mark Walters
Art
Art Direction
David Scott David Scott
Art
Art Direction
Robert Sealey Robert Sealey
Editing
Assistant Editor
Jason Ruder Jason Ruder
Sound
Music Editor
Bart Samolis Bart Samolis
Sound
Musician
Peter Rotter Peter Rotter
Sound
Orchestrator
Tom Strahle Tom Strahle
Crew
Score Engineer
Art Marcum Art Marcum
Writing
Story
Matt Holloway Matt Holloway
Writing
Story
Ken Nolan Ken Nolan
Writing
Story
Ken Nolan Ken Nolan
Writing
Screenplay
Matt Holloway Matt Holloway
Writing
Screenplay
Art Marcum Art Marcum
Writing
Screenplay
Debra Neil-Fisher Debra Neil-Fisher
Editing
Editor
Calvin Wimmer Calvin Wimmer
Editing
Editor
Jason Knox-Johnston Jason Knox-Johnston
Art
Supervising Art Director
Tom Reta Tom Reta
Art
Supervising Art Director
Priscilla John Priscilla John
Production
Casting
Francesca Bradley Francesca Bradley
Production
Casting Associate
Liz Ludwitzke Liz Ludwitzke
Production
Casting Associate
Orla Maxwell Orla Maxwell
Production
Casting Associate
Faith Hibbs-Clark Faith Hibbs-Clark
Production
Casting
John Ringhoff John Ringhoff
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Michael Mooney Michael Mooney
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Dani Phelps Dani Phelps
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Jennie Murphy Jennie Murphy
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Deborah Zimmerman Deborah Zimmerman
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Chrissy Callan Chrissy Callan
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Jeanie Baker Jeanie Baker
Costume & Make-Up
Key Set Costumer
Michelle Victoria McGrath Michelle Victoria McGrath
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Paul Biddiss Paul Biddiss
Crew
Armorer
Greg Corke Greg Corke
Crew
Armorer
David Fencl David Fencl
Crew
Armorer
Dan Osborne Dan Osborne
Crew
Armorer
Francis Smith Francis Smith
Crew
Armorer
Adam Goodall Adam Goodall
Crew
Armory Coordinator
Frédéric North Frédéric North
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Cris Rankin Cris Rankin
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Kris Smith Kris Smith
Directing
Script Supervisor
Yolanda Toussieng Yolanda Toussieng
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Yiotis Panayiotou Yiotis Panayiotou
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Edouard F. Henriques Edouard F. Henriques
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Diane Heller Diane Heller
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Nicola Buck Nicola Buck
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Howard Berger Howard Berger
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Robin Fredriksz Robin Fredriksz
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Johnny Villanueva Johnny Villanueva
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jared Slater Jared Slater
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
Peter Graf Peter Graf
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
Michael Kelem Michael Kelem
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Dionys Frei Dionys Frei
Crew
Drone Operator
Davide Tiraboschi Davide Tiraboschi
Camera
Camera Operator
Richard Coy Aune Richard Coy Aune
Camera
Camera Operator
Lucas Bielan Lucas Bielan
Camera
Camera Operator
Frank Buono Frank Buono
Camera
Camera Operator
Nikhil Paniz Nikhil Paniz
Camera
Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera
Camera Operator
Oliver Loncraine Oliver Loncraine
Camera
Camera Operator
Matthew Pebler Matthew Pebler
Camera
Camera Operator
Richard Roles Richard Roles
Camera
Aerial Camera
Ryan Busscher Ryan Busscher
Camera
Dolly Grip
Sean Devine Sean Devine
Camera
Dolly Grip
Eric Dvorsky Eric Dvorsky
Crew
Drone Operator
John Buckley John Buckley
Lighting
Gaffer
Martin Smith Martin Smith
Lighting
Gaffer
Wesley Alley Wesley Alley
Lighting
Gaffer
Brian Bartolini Brian Bartolini
Lighting
Gaffer
Jason C. Fitzgerald Jason C. Fitzgerald
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Marc Wostak Marc Wostak
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Chris Leidholdt Chris Leidholdt
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Dennis Jonathan Dennis
Camera
Russian Arm Operator
Peter Lyons Collister Peter Lyons Collister
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Igor Meglic Igor Meglic
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jacques Jouffret Jacques Jouffret
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Andrew Cooper Andrew Cooper
Camera
Still Photographer
Pete Romano Pete Romano
Camera
Underwater Director of Photography
Peta Bayley Peta Bayley
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Paul Kavanagh Paul Kavanagh
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Rick O'Connor Rick O'Connor
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Leah Beevers Leah Beevers
Crew
CG Supervisor
Dominic Drane Dominic Drane
Crew
CG Supervisor
Laurent Taillefer Laurent Taillefer
Crew
CG Supervisor
Jeremy Bloch Jeremy Bloch
Crew
CG Supervisor
Timothy Brakensiek Timothy Brakensiek
Crew
CG Supervisor
Douglas Smythe Douglas Smythe
Crew
CG Supervisor
Walid Mouawad Walid Mouawad
Crew
CG Supervisor
Josh Methven Josh Methven
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Tanner Scott Tanner Scott
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Nimoul Nims Bun Nimoul Nims Bun
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Sam Gutentag Sam Gutentag
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Panat Thamrongsombutsakul Panat Thamrongsombutsakul
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Mike Makara Mike Makara
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Steve Yamamoto Steve Yamamoto
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
David Richard Nelson David Richard Nelson
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Nico Sanghrajka Nico Sanghrajka
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Seong Joon Lee Seong Joon Lee
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Amy Taylor Amy Taylor
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Luke Dhand Luke Dhand
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Leah Jones Leah Jones
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Wes Walcott Wes Walcott
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Jeff Capogreco Jeff Capogreco
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Rick Lupton Rick Lupton
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Ryan Church Ryan Church
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Thang Le Thang Le
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Steve Bobertz Steve Bobertz
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Kowal Christopher Kowal
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Lorelei David Lorelei David
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Jonas Kluger Jonas Kluger
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Christoph Roth Christoph Roth
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Annie Normandin Annie Normandin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Wiederkehr Ryan Wiederkehr
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Julie Kubbillun Julie Kubbillun
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Farrar Scott Farrar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Smith Jason Smith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sheldon Stopsack Sheldon Stopsack
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Antoine Whyte Antoine Whyte
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Julian Foddy Julian Foddy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Berter Orpak Berter Orpak
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Frazier John Frazier
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Terry Glass Terry Glass
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Zuzana Milfort Zuzana Milfort
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Jim Schwalm Jim Schwalm
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Kevin Cerchiai Kevin Cerchiai
Sound
Boom Operator
Brendan-John Allen Brendan-John Allen
Sound
Boom Operator
Russell Farmarco Russell Farmarco
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Thomas Jones Thomas Jones
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Ralph Osborn Ralph Osborn
Sound
Dialogue Editor
David Bach David Bach
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Alyson Dee Moore Alyson Dee Moore
Sound
Foley
Christopher Moriana Christopher Moriana
Sound
Foley
Michael Dressel Michael Dressel
Sound
Foley Editor
Erik Aadahl Erik Aadahl
Sound
Sound Designer
Jason W. Jennings Jason W. Jennings
Sound
Sound Designer
Tobias Poppe Tobias Poppe
Sound
Sound Designer
Malte Bieler Malte Bieler
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Diebold Chris Diebold
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Brandon Jones Brandon Jones
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jon Title Jon Title
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Randy Torres Randy Torres
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Tim Walston Tim Walston
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Eilam Hoffman Eilam Hoffman
Sound
Sound Recordist
James Mather James Mather
Sound
Sound Recordist
Jeffrey J. Haboush Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell Greg P. Russell
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers Gary Summers
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ethan Van der Ryn Ethan Van der Ryn
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Joel Erickson Joel Erickson
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Erik Rogers Erik Rogers
Editing
Digital Intermediate
K.C. Hodenfield K.C. Hodenfield
Directing
First Assistant Director
Reymel Delgado Reymel Delgado
Directing
First Assistant Director
Jeff Okabayashi Jeff Okabayashi
Directing
First Assistant Director
Daren Hicks Daren Hicks
Production
Production Supervisor
Leah Palen Leah Palen
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Michelle Thieme Michelle Thieme
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer Bash Jennifer Bash
Art
Assistant Art Director
Anna Bregman Anna Bregman
Art
Assistant Art Director
Jourdan Henderson Jourdan Henderson
Art
Assistant Art Director
Matthew Horan Matthew Horan
Art
Assistant Art Director
Marco Anton Restivo Marco Anton Restivo
Art
Assistant Art Director
Rudie Schaefer Rudie Schaefer
Art
Assistant Art Director
Ed Natividad Ed Natividad
Art
Conceptual Design
Jonas Kirk Jonas Kirk
Art
Construction Coordinator
Thomas Goodwin Thomas Goodwin
Art
Draughtsman
Laura Miller Laura Miller
Art
Draughtsman
Guillaume DeLouche Guillaume DeLouche
Art
Property Master
Graeme Purdy Graeme Purdy
Art
Property Master
Kevin Cross Kevin Cross
Art
Set Designer
Erick Donaldson Erick Donaldson
Art
Set Designer
Scott Herbertson Scott Herbertson
Art
Set Designer
Robert Andrew Johnson Robert Andrew Johnson
Art
Set Designer
Bria Kinter Bria Kinter
Art
Set Designer
Julien Pougnier Julien Pougnier
Art
Set Designer
Mike Stassi Mike Stassi
Art
Set Designer
Robert Woodruff Robert Woodruff
Art
Set Designer
Rick Thomas Rick Thomas
Lighting
Gaffer