Full Watch Ghost in the Shell Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:47:27

Ghost in the Shell (2017)

Ghost in the Shell (2017)

There's nothing sadder than a puppet without a ghost.


In the near future, Major is the first of her kind: a human saved from a terrible crash, then cyber-enhanced to be a perfect soldier devoted to stopping the world's most dangerous criminals.

How to watch Ghost in the Shell For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Ghost in the Shell (2017) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Buford Benedetto says :

    Appreciate uploading this movie.I'd fun watching it , this is fabulous, this format works best for me and not buffer

  • Jacqualine Jackman says :

    Regards a huge amount of for uploading this movie! I have already been wanting to watch out this for any longest time but can't seem to obtain it anywhere online. Thanks again for the hard work!

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    love this movie

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

Scarlett Johansson Scarlett Johansson
as Major Mira Killian / Motoko Kusanagi
Michael Pitt Michael Pitt
as Kuze / Hideo
Pilou Asbæk Pilou Asbæk
as Batou
Chin Han Chin Han
as Togusa
Juliette Binoche Juliette Binoche
as Dr. Ouélet
Takeshi Kitano Takeshi Kitano
as Chief Daisuke Aramaki
Peter Ferdinando Peter Ferdinando
as Cutter
Rila Fukushima Rila Fukushima
as Geisha robot
Daniel Henshall Daniel Henshall
as Skinny Man
Yutaka Izumihara Yutaka Izumihara
as Saito
Anamaria Marinca Anamaria Marinca
as Dr. Dahlin
Kaori Momoi Kaori Momoi
as Motoko's mother
Lasarus Ratuere Lasarus Ratuere
as Carlos Ishikawa
Kaori Yamamoto Kaori Yamamoto
as Young Motoko Kusanagi
Andrew Morris Andrew Morris
as Young Hideo
Danusia Samal Danusia Samal
as Ladriya
Michael Wincott Michael Wincott
as Dr. Osmond
Tawanda Manyimo Tawanda Manyimo
as Borma
Pete Teo Pete Teo
as Tony
Yuta Kazama Yuta Kazama
as Data Host
Christopher Obi Christopher Obi
as Ambassador Kiyoshi
Adwoa Aboah Adwoa Aboah
as Lia
Tricky Tricky
as
Mana Hira Davis Mana Hira Davis
as Bearded Man
Kai Fung Rieck Kai Fung Rieck
as Diamond Face
Andrew Stehlin Andrew Stehlin
as No Pupils
Matthias Luafutu Matthias Luafutu
as Thick Built Yakuza
John Luafutu John Luafutu
as Barkeep
Tanya Drewery Tanya Drewery
as Geisha
Jacqueline Lee Geurts Jacqueline Lee Geurts
as Geisha
Hannah Tasker-Poland Hannah Tasker-Poland
as Geisha
Emma Coppersmith Emma Coppersmith
as Geisha
Shinji Ikefuji Shinji Ikefuji
as Kinsana
Xavier Horan Xavier Horan
as Section Six Soldier
Allan Henry Allan Henry
as Section Six Soldier
Joseph Naufahu Joseph Naufahu
as Police Commander Johns
Makoto Murata Makoto Murata
as Yakuza Gunman
William Wheeler William Wheeler
Writing
Screenplay
Cécile Bouquet Cécile Bouquet
Production
Researcher
Frédéric North Frédéric North
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Rupert Sanders Rupert Sanders
Directing
Director
Masamune Shirow Masamune Shirow
Writing
Comic Book
Jamie Moss Jamie Moss
Writing
Screenplay
Ari Arad Ari Arad
Production
Producer
Avi Arad Avi Arad
Production
Producer
Maguy R. Cohen Maguy R. Cohen
Production
Producer
Michael Costigan Michael Costigan
Production
Executive Producer
Tetsuya Fujimura Tetsuya Fujimura
Production
Executive Producer
Mitsuhisa Ishikawa Mitsuhisa Ishikawa
Production
Executive Producer
Steven Paul Steven Paul
Production
Producer
Jeffrey Silver Jeffrey Silver
Production
Executive Producer
Mark Sourian Mark Sourian
Production
Executive Producer
Lucy Bevan Lucy Bevan
Production
Casting
Miranda Rivers Miranda Rivers
Production
Casting
Jan Roelfs Jan Roelfs
Art
Production Design
Matt Austin Matt Austin
Art
Art Direction
Simon Bright Simon Bright
Art
Art Direction
Miro Harre Miro Harre
Art
Art Direction
Richard L. Johnson Richard L. Johnson
Art
Supervising Art Director
Andy McLaren Andy McLaren
Art
Art Direction
Erik Polczwartek Erik Polczwartek
Art
Art Direction
Greg Cockerill Greg Cockerill
Art
Set Decoration
Craig Poll Craig Poll
Art
Set Decoration
Kurt and Bart Kurt and Bart
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Nanw Rowlands Nanw Rowlands
Production
Casting Associate
Leslee Feldman Leslee Feldman
Production
Casting
Clint Mansell Clint Mansell
Sound
Music
Lorne Balfe Lorne Balfe
Sound
Music
Jess Hall Jess Hall
Camera
Director of Photography
Elizabeth Willaman Elizabeth Willaman
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Thomas Collier Thomas Collier
Crew
Armory Coordinator
Michael Diersing Michael Diersing
Art
Construction Coordinator
Tom Kelly Tom Kelly
Art
Construction Coordinator
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Scott Keery Scott Keery
Art
Property Master
Nick Komornicki Nick Komornicki
Art
Property Master
Patty Majorczak-Connolly Patty Majorczak-Connolly
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Libby Dempster Libby Dempster
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Jenny Rushton Jenny Rushton
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Samantha Morley Samantha Morley
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Sarah Goodhue Sarah Goodhue
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Amy Barclay Amy Barclay
Directing
Script Supervisor
Dylan Goss Dylan Goss
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Raymond Lam Raymond Lam
Camera
Camera Operator
Peter McCaffrey Peter McCaffrey
Camera
Camera Operator
Patrick Loungway Patrick Loungway
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
David Brown David Brown
Lighting
Gaffer
Jonathan Spencer Jonathan Spencer
Lighting
Gaffer
Danny Williams Danny Williams
Lighting
Gaffer
Matt Ardine Matt Ardine
Lighting
Gaffer
Bob Gilles Bob Gilles
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Jasin Boland Jasin Boland
Camera
Still Photographer
David James David James
Camera
Still Photographer
Tony Keddy Tony Keddy
Camera
Key Grip
Troi Horton Troi Horton
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Adrian Hebron Adrian Hebron
Lighting
Lighting Coordinator
Bogdan Iofciulescu Bogdan Iofciulescu
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
Maude Rivard Maude Rivard
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Benoit Vervier Benoit Vervier
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Kenn McDonald Kenn McDonald
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Roy Malhi Roy Malhi
Crew
CG Supervisor
Jérome Escobar Jérome Escobar
Crew
CG Supervisor
Damien Stumpf Damien Stumpf
Crew
CG Supervisor
Harrison Stark Harrison Stark
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Francis Leong Francis Leong
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Matt McClurg Matt McClurg
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Irene Armit Irene Armit
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Karthik Nidamarthi Karthik Nidamarthi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kyla Lebon Kyla Lebon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jordan Pettersen Jordan Pettersen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hero Chev Hero Chev
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Kowal Christopher Kowal
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Anton Agerbo Anton Agerbo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Menaster Kim Menaster
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Veronique Messier Lauzon Veronique Messier Lauzon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Philipp Wolf Philipp Wolf
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Tudhope Ryan Tudhope
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ivan Moran Ivan Moran
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Billington Jason Billington
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Axel Bonami Axel Bonami
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeri Baker Jeri Baker
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Vinnie Ashton Vinnie Ashton
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Cody Dysart Cody Dysart
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Stefan Knight Stefan Knight
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Jane O'Kane Jane O'Kane
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Sarah Rubano Sarah Rubano
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Michele Perry Michele Perry
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Renee McCarthy Renee McCarthy
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Katie Greathouse Katie Greathouse
Sound
Music Editor
Bryan Lawson Bryan Lawson
Sound
Music Editor
Kevin McKeever Kevin McKeever
Sound
Music Editor
Sam Zeines Sam Zeines
Sound
Music Editor
Michelle Pazer Michelle Pazer
Sound
ADR Editor
Daniel Saxlid Daniel Saxlid
Editing
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver John C. Stuver
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Dan O'Connell Dan O'Connell
Sound
Foley
Peter Michael Sullivan Peter Michael Sullivan
Sound
Foley
Odin Benitez Odin Benitez
Sound
Sound Designer
Peter Staubli Peter Staubli
Sound
Sound Designer
Jon Title Jon Title
Sound
Sound Designer
Adam Kopald Adam Kopald
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
D. Chris Smith D. Chris Smith
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Rob Young Rob Young
Sound
Sound Recordist
Beau Borders Beau Borders
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson Andy Nelson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Paterson Mark Paterson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Per Hallberg Per Hallberg
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Billy Rich Billy Rich
Editing
Editor
Neil Smith Neil Smith
Editing
Editor
Traci Duran Traci Duran
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Ehren Kruger Ehren Kruger
Writing
Screenplay
Masamune Shirow Masamune Shirow
Writing
Book
Andrew Cottle Andrew Cottle
Crew
Armorer
Mark Sussman Mark Sussman
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Rebecca Qin Jiang Rebecca Qin Jiang
Directing
Script Supervisor