Full Watch Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:12:45

Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials (2015)

Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials (2015)

The Maze Was Just the Beginning.


Thomas and his fellow Gladers face their greatest challenge yet: searching for clues about the mysterious and powerful organization known as WCKD. Their journey takes them to the Scorch, a desolate landscape filled with unimaginable obstacles. Teaming up with resistance fighters, the Gladers take on WCKD’s vastly superior forces and uncover its shocking plans for them all.

How to watch Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Eugenio Eaddy says :

    Required watch movie. 10/10.

  • Jamaal Jarnagin says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks a lot of for uploading this!

  • Alva Amburgey says :

    thanks a ton much for uploading this movie

  • Adena Ammann says :

    thanks significantly for this purpose :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Hortencia Hemond says :

    thank you a lot of for sharing, photograph looking to enjoy this for awhile.

Dylan O'Brien Dylan O'Brien
as Thomas
Kaya Scodelario Kaya Scodelario
as Teresa Agnes
Thomas Brodie-Sangster Thomas Brodie-Sangster
as Newt
Giancarlo Esposito Giancarlo Esposito
as Jorge
Aidan Gillen Aidan Gillen
as Janson
Barry Pepper Barry Pepper
as Vince
Lili Taylor Lili Taylor
as Mary Cooper
Patricia Clarkson Patricia Clarkson
as Ava Paige
Ki Hong Lee Ki Hong Lee
as Minho
Dexter Darden Dexter Darden
as Frypan
Jacob Lofland Jacob Lofland
as Aris Jones
Nathalie Emmanuel Nathalie Emmanuel
as Harriet
Katherine McNamara Katherine McNamara
as Sonya
Lora Martinez-Cunningham Lora Martinez-Cunningham
as Thomas' Mother
Rosa Salazar Rosa Salazar
as Brenda
Tatanka Means Tatanka Means
as Joe
Keith Jardine Keith Jardine
as Scavenger Guard (Jim)
Jenny Gabrielle Jenny Gabrielle
as Ponytail
Bryce Romero Bryce Romero
as Jack
Alan Tudyk Alan Tudyk
as Blondie
Shawn Prince Shawn Prince
as David
Terry Dale Parks Terry Dale Parks
as Carl (Masked Man)
John Trejo John Trejo
as M3 Soldier
Laramie Cooley Laramie Cooley
as Abigail (uncredited)
Alexander Flores Alexander Flores
as Winston
Kathryn Smith-McGlynn Kathryn Smith-McGlynn
as Dr. Crawford
Matt Metzler Matt Metzler
as Barkley
David House David House
as Soldier
Luke Gallegos Luke Gallegos
as Young Thomas
Jeremy Becerra Jeremy Becerra
as Riley
Matthew Page Matthew Page
as Harold (Soldier)
Alex Knight Alex Knight
as Aide
Marc Comstock Marc Comstock
as Med Tech
Brandon K. Hampton Brandon K. Hampton
as Surveillance Room Attendant
Ryan Jason Cook Ryan Jason Cook
as Nurse
James Burnett James Burnett
as Rebel Sentry
Morse Bicknell Morse Bicknell
as Doctor
Daniel Casillas Daniel Casillas
Crew
Makeup Effects
Wes Ball Wes Ball
Directing
Director
John Paesano John Paesano
Sound
Music
Sanja Milkovic Hays Sanja Milkovic Hays
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Dan Zimmerman Dan Zimmerman
Editing
Editor
Daniel T. Dorrance Daniel T. Dorrance
Art
Production Design
Gyula Pados Gyula Pados
Camera
Director of Photography
Wes Ball Wes Ball
Production
Executive Producer
T.S. Nowlin T.S. Nowlin
Production
Executive Producer
Lindsay Williams Lindsay Williams
Production
Executive Producer
Edward Gamarra Edward Gamarra
Production
Executive Producer
Ellen Goldsmith-Vein Ellen Goldsmith-Vein
Production
Producer
Wyck Godfrey Wyck Godfrey
Production
Producer
Marty Bowen Marty Bowen
Production
Producer
Lee Stollman Lee Stollman
Production
Producer
Joe Hartwick Jr. Joe Hartwick Jr.
Production
Producer
James Dashner James Dashner
Writing
Novel
T.S. Nowlin T.S. Nowlin
Writing
Screenplay
Denise Chamian Denise Chamian
Production
Casting
Beth Day Beth Day
Production
Casting Associate
Liz Ludwitzke Liz Ludwitzke
Production
Casting Associate
Andrew Max Cahn Andrew Max Cahn
Art
Supervising Art Director
Billy W. Ray Billy W. Ray
Art
Art Direction
Kelly Berry Kelly Berry
Art
Set Decoration
Vicki M. McWilliams Vicki M. McWilliams
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Irena Stepic Irena Stepic
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Nava R. Sadan Nava R. Sadan
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Gina G. Aller Gina G. Aller
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Rosanna Dill Rosanna Dill
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Ashley Edwards Ashley Edwards
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Kari King Kari King
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Lora McKenny Lora McKenny
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Katie L. Murphy Katie L. Murphy
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Steve Gehrke Steve Gehrke
Directing
Script Supervisor
Isaac Hai Swee Tan Isaac Hai Swee Tan
Visual Effects
Animation
Victor Huang Victor Huang
Visual Effects
Animation
Craig Young Craig Young
Visual Effects
Animation
Shaun Friedberg Shaun Friedberg
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Leon Woud Leon Woud
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Jade Mansueto Jade Mansueto
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Aaron Gilman Aaron Gilman
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Ken Barthelmey Ken Barthelmey
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Chloe Feodoroff Chloe Feodoroff
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Drew Nielsen Drew Nielsen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Keith O'Hara Keith O'Hara
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Margaux Peach Margaux Peach
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Hollis Jeremy Hollis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jana Jungk Jana Jungk
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rolf Fleischmann Rolf Fleischmann
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Steve Dubin Steve Dubin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Puckett Scott Puckett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jason Chen Jason Chen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Martin Wiseman Martin Wiseman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
R. Christopher White R. Christopher White
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Geordie Sheffer Geordie Sheffer
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Janessa Bouldin Janessa Bouldin
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Reyna Robinson Reyna Robinson
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Delana Veirs Delana Veirs
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Elizabeth Lawson Elizabeth Lawson
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Teri Ann Uccan Teri Ann Uccan
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Megan Daum Megan Daum
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Karen McDonald Karen McDonald
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Sara Roybal Sara Roybal
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Frieda Valenzuela Frieda Valenzuela
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jon Shroyer Jon Shroyer
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Tom Woodruff Jr. Tom Woodruff Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Jerrad Gray Jerrad Gray
Crew
Makeup Effects
Leonard MacDonald Leonard MacDonald
Crew
Makeup Effects
Dave Snyder Dave Snyder
Crew
Makeup Effects
Thomas E. Surprenant Thomas E. Surprenant
Crew
Makeup Effects
Richard K. Buoen Richard K. Buoen
Art
Conceptual Design
Bill Holmquist Bill Holmquist
Art
Construction Coordinator
Brett Andrews Brett Andrews
Crew
Property Master
Jeff Carson Jeff Carson
Sound
Music Editor
Charles Martin Inouye Charles Martin Inouye
Sound
Music Editor
Michael Kelem Michael Kelem
Camera
Helicopter Camera
David J. Thompson David J. Thompson
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Richard Foreman Jr. Richard Foreman Jr.
Camera
Still Photographer
James R. Tynes James R. Tynes
Lighting
Gaffer
Sharla Cipicchio Sharla Cipicchio
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Daniel Bombell Daniel Bombell
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Kingslea Bueltel Kingslea Bueltel
Camera
First Assistant Camera
George Cottle George Cottle
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Isaac Hamon Isaac Hamon
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Susan Dawes Susan Dawes
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Dan O'Connell Dan O'Connell
Sound
Foley
John T. Cucci John T. Cucci
Sound
Foley
Ai-Ling Lee Ai-Ling Lee
Sound
Sound Designer
Lee Gilmore Lee Gilmore
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Bob Kellough Bob Kellough
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Tim Gomillion Tim Gomillion
Crew
Sound Recordist
Ron Bartlett Ron Bartlett
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Shayna Brown Shayna Brown
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ai-Ling Lee Ai-Ling Lee
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
P.J. Burch P.J. Burch
Editing
First Assistant Editor
David Zimmerman David Zimmerman
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Brian Malone Brian Malone
Lighting
Rigging Grip
David Greene David Greene
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Aaron Wagner Mark Aaron Wagner
Crew
Stunts