Full Watch King Arthur: Legend of the Sword Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:6:54

King Arthur: Legend of the Sword (2017)

King Arthur: Legend of the Sword (2017)

From nothing comes a King


When the child Arthur’s father is murdered, Vortigern, Arthur’s uncle, seizes the crown. Robbed of his birthright and with no idea who he truly is, Arthur comes up the hard way in the back alleys of the city. But once he pulls the sword Excalibur from the stone, his life is turned upside down and he is forced to acknowledge his true legacy... whether he likes it or not.

How to watch King Arthur: Legend of the Sword For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch King Arthur: Legend of the Sword (2017) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Irwin Imai says :

    I simply watched a clip about this movie, and it appears like a great movie. Regards a great deal for posting!

  • Buford Benedetto says :

    Thank you that post this movie for us

  • Gilberto Grice says :

    I have already been in search of all of this over! *_* Best wishes so much~!

  • Justina Jeanes says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I have ever seen in doing my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again in the service, I just now upgraded my account.

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    I think that for these movie it is advisable to appreciate the visual effects

Charlie Hunnam Charlie Hunnam
as Arthur
Astrid Bergès-Frisbey Astrid Bergès-Frisbey
as The Mage
Jude Law Jude Law
as Vortigern
Djimon Hounsou Djimon Hounsou
as Bedivere
Eric Bana Eric Bana
as Uther
Aidan Gillen Aidan Gillen
as Bill
Freddie Fox Freddie Fox
as Rubio
Craig McGinlay Craig McGinlay
as Percival
Tom Wu Tom Wu
as George
Kingsley Ben-Adir Kingsley Ben-Adir
as Wet Stick
Neil Maskell Neil Maskell
as Back Lack
Annabelle Wallis Annabelle Wallis
as Maggie
Zac Barker Zac Barker
as Young Arthur 2 Yrs
Oliver Barker Oliver Barker
as Young Arthur 2 Yrs
Geoff Bell Geoff Bell
as Mischief John
Poppy Delevingne Poppy Delevingne
as Igraine
Millie Brady Millie Brady
as Catia
Nicola Wren Nicola Wren
as Lucy
Wil Coban Wil Coban
as Brother Blackleg
Bleu Landau Bleu Landau
as Blue
Jacqui Ainsley Jacqui Ainsley
as Lady of the Lake
Lorraine Bruce Lorraine Bruce
as Syren 1
Georgina Campbell Georgina Campbell
as Kay
Rob Knighton Rob Knighton
as Mordred
Michael Hadley Michael Hadley
as Mage King
David Beckham David Beckham
as Trigger
Katie McGrath Katie McGrath
as Elsa
Alan Turkington Alan Turkington
as General 1
Peter Ferdinando Peter Ferdinando
as Earl of Mercia
Michael McElhatton Michael McElhatton
as Jack's Eye
Mikael Persbrandt Mikael Persbrandt
as Greybeard
Charlie Rawes Charlie Rawes
as Axeman
James Warren James Warren
as Mike
Ellie Graham Ellie Graham
as Maria
Hermione Corfield Hermione Corfield
as Syren 3
Kamil Lemieszewski Kamil Lemieszewski
as Merlin
Eline Powell Eline Powell
as Syren 2
Kalle Hennie Kalle Hennie
as Viking
Peter Guinness Peter Guinness
as Baron 1
Mark Umbers Mark Umbers
as Baron 2
Adrian Bouchet Adrian Bouchet
as Baron 3
Florence Bell Florence Bell
as Woman 1
Anna Brooks Beckman Anna Brooks Beckman
as Woman 2
Cordelia Bugeja Cordelia Bugeja
as Woman 3
Rebecca Calder Rebecca Calder
as Maid 1
Cristian Lazar Cristian Lazar
as Merchant (uncredited)
Lee Nicholas Harris Lee Nicholas Harris
as Dan Clan Mafia (uncredited)
Chris Marchant Chris Marchant
as Brothel Punter (uncredited)
Gintare Beinoraviciute Gintare Beinoraviciute
as Noble (uncredited)
Alice E. Mayer Alice E. Mayer
as Noble Girl (uncredited)
Pip Phillips Pip Phillips
as Prostitute (uncredited)
Claira Watson Parr Claira Watson Parr
as Noblewoman (uncredited)
Ruolan Zhang Ruolan Zhang
as Chinese Tea Lady (uncredited)
Alphonso Austin Alphonso Austin
as Slave Labourer (uncredited)
Raed Abbas Raed Abbas
as Merchant Qadeer Abdul (uncredited)
Rudy Barrow Rudy Barrow
as Londinium Fighter (uncredited)
Steve Barnett Steve Barnett
as Brothel Punter (uncredited)
Gregor Babic Gregor Babic
as Mage (uncredited)
Daniel Stisen Daniel Stisen
as SPAC / Londinum Fighter (uncredited)
Joel Bryant Joel Bryant
as Londinium Fighter (uncredited)
Perry Burke Perry Burke
as Blackleg Knight (uncredited)
Dacio Caballero Dacio Caballero
as Fighter (uncredited)
Randeep Chana Randeep Chana
as Dan Clan (uncredited)
Lucy Chappell Lucy Chappell
as Young Mother (uncredited)
Jamie Ben Chambers Jamie Ben Chambers
as Knight (uncredited)
Pedro Caxade Pedro Caxade
as Vortigern's Guard (uncredited)
Nick Cornwall Nick Cornwall
as Clan Head 1 (uncredited)
Tom Coulston Tom Coulston
as Pendragon Army (uncredited)
Karl Farrer Karl Farrer
as Nobleman (uncredited)
Edward Mannering Edward Mannering
as Londinium Warrior (uncredited)
Brendan McCoy Brendan McCoy
as Mage (uncredited)
Harry Palmer Harry Palmer
as Blackleg Knight (uncredited)
Guy Ritchie Guy Ritchie
Directing
Director
Joby Harold Joby Harold
Writing
Screenplay
Steve Clark-Hall Steve Clark-Hall
Production
Producer
Akiva Goldsman Akiva Goldsman
Production
Producer
Joby Harold Joby Harold
Production
Producer
Guy Ritchie Guy Ritchie
Production
Producer
Lionel Wigram Lionel Wigram
Production
Producer
Tory Tunnell Tory Tunnell
Production
Producer
Lionel Wigram Lionel Wigram
Writing
Screenplay
Guy Ritchie Guy Ritchie
Writing
Screenplay
Gary Nolan Gary Nolan
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
John Mathieson John Mathieson
Camera
Director of Photography
Gemma Jackson Gemma Jackson
Art
Production Design
James Herbert James Herbert
Editing
Editor
Annie Symons Annie Symons
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Christine Blundell Christine Blundell
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Christine Blundell Christine Blundell
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Nick Davis Nick Davis
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Daniel Pemberton Daniel Pemberton
Sound
Original Music Composer
Joby Harold Joby Harold
Writing
Story
David Dobkin David Dobkin
Writing
Story
Bruce Berman Bruce Berman
Production
Executive Producer
David Dobkin David Dobkin
Production
Executive Producer
Steven Mnuchin Steven Mnuchin
Production
Executive Producer
James Herbert James Herbert
Production
Executive Producer
Max Keene Max Keene
Production
Associate Producer
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Production
Casting
Thomas Brown Thomas Brown
Art
Art Direction
Anthony Caron-Delion Anthony Caron-Delion
Art
Art Direction
Oliver Carroll Oliver Carroll
Art
Art Direction
James Collins James Collins
Art
Art Direction
Luke Hull Luke Hull
Art
Art Direction
Luigi Marchione Luigi Marchione
Art
Art Direction
Hayley Easton Street Hayley Easton Street
Art
Art Direction
Georgia Warner Georgia Warner
Art
Art Direction
Andrew Palmer Andrew Palmer
Art
Art Direction
Denis Schnegg Denis Schnegg
Art
Supervising Art Director
Tina Jones Tina Jones
Art
Set Decoration
Donald McInnes Donald McInnes
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Malwina Suwinska Malwina Suwinska
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Nuria Mbomio Nuria Mbomio
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Brian Donovan Brian Donovan
Production
Unit Production Manager
Katherine Tibbetts Katherine Tibbetts
Production
Production Manager
Kevin Daly Kevin Daly
Production
Production Manager
Max Keene Max Keene
Directing
First Assistant Director
Paul Hayes Paul Hayes
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Paul Dennis Paul Dennis
Art
Set Dresser
Katrina Mackay Katrina Mackay
Art
Assistant Art Director
Tabitha Quitman Tabitha Quitman
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Peter Burgis Peter Burgis
Sound
Foley
Zoe Freed Zoe Freed
Sound
Foley
Sue Harding Sue Harding
Sound
Foley
Matthew Skelding Matthew Skelding
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Kevin Penney Kevin Penney
Sound
Foley Editor
Adam Horley Adam Horley
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Lillie Jeffrey Lillie Jeffrey
Production
Casting Associate
Katy Covell Katy Covell
Production
Casting Assistant
Stevee Davies Stevee Davies
Production
Casting Assistant
Ollie Gilbert Ollie Gilbert
Production
Casting Assistant
Philip Hedgecock Philip Hedgecock
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Zach Marshall Zach Marshall
Editing
Assistant Editor
Angus Munro Angus Munro
Crew
Second Film Editor
Matthew Clarke Matthew Clarke
Production
Location Manager
Midge Ferguson Midge Ferguson
Production
Location Manager
Sean Barclay Sean Barclay
Art
Location Scout
Alastair Don Alastair Don
Art
Location Scout
Simon Changer Simon Changer
Sound
Music Editor
Ben Smithers Ben Smithers
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Karen Elliott Karen Elliott
Sound
Music Supervisor
Claire Matthews Claire Matthews
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Flora Moody Flora Moody
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Daniel Hillary Daniel Hillary
Directing
Third Assistant Director
John Marzano John Marzano
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
John Gamble John Gamble
Camera
Camera Operator
Chris Plevin Chris Plevin
Camera
Camera Operator
Paul Edwards Paul Edwards
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Alan Stewart Alan Stewart
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Chuck Finch Chuck Finch
Lighting
Gaffer
Shawn White Shawn White
Lighting
Gaffer
Daniel Smith Daniel Smith
Camera
Still Photographer
Mike Valentine Mike Valentine
Camera
Underwater Camera
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Pilot
Steve Ellingworth Steve Ellingworth
Camera
Key Grip
Paul Worley Paul Worley
Camera
Key Grip
Guy Bennett Guy Bennett
Camera
Key Grip
Toby Plaskitt Toby Plaskitt
Camera
Russian Arm Operator
Wick Finch Wick Finch
Lighting
Gaffer
Bernd Angerer Bernd Angerer
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Brad Silby Brad Silby
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Sheara Abrahams Sheara Abrahams
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Courtney McClain Courtney McClain
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Tessa Phillips Tessa Phillips
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Luan Placks Luan Placks
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Lisa Shanley Lisa Shanley
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Celia Yau Celia Yau
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Sophie Bugeaud Sophie Bugeaud
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Amy Lyons Amy Lyons
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Darrell Warner Darrell Warner
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Marco Scotti Marco Scotti
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Philippa Wood Philippa Wood
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Terry Archer Terry Archer
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Loulou Bontemps Loulou Bontemps
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Linda O'Reilly Linda O'Reilly
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Tim Perkins Tim Perkins
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Matt Adams Matt Adams
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Michael Crusz Michael Crusz
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Marianne Huet Marianne Huet
Directing
Script Supervisor
Evelien Kortum Evelien Kortum
Directing
Script Supervisor
Will Samuelson Will Samuelson
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Elizabeth West Elizabeth West
Directing
Script Supervisor
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
William Sumpter William Sumpter
Crew
Armorer
Greg Corke Greg Corke
Crew
Armorer
Lucia Foster Found Lucia Foster Found
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Omar Morsy Omar Morsy
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Eric Petey Eric Petey
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Marta Padilla Marta Padilla
Visual Effects
3D Modeller
Leah Beevers Leah Beevers
Crew
CG Supervisor
Oliver Cubbage Oliver Cubbage
Crew
CG Supervisor
Jonathan Vaughn Jonathan Vaughn
Crew
CG Supervisor
Stuart Penn Stuart Penn
Crew
CG Supervisor
Louis Paré Louis Paré
Crew
CG Supervisor
Michael Cliett Michael Cliett
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Martin Chamney Martin Chamney
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Janek Lender Janek Lender
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Brian Pohl Brian Pohl
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Steph Lynn Robinson Steph Lynn Robinson
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Derek Burgess Derek Burgess
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Leah Jones Leah Jones
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Alex Bicknell Alex Bicknell
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Fairweather Jennifer Fairweather
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Driver Paul Driver
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jinnie Pak Jinnie Pak
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Philipp Wolf Philipp Wolf
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Fiona Foster Fiona Foster
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Ciarán Keenan Ciarán Keenan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Danny Sheehan Danny Sheehan
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Jason Swanscott Jason Swanscott
Sound
Foley
James Boyle James Boyle
Sound
Sound Designer
Ben Meechan Ben Meechan
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Burdon Chris Burdon
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andrew Stirk Andrew Stirk
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dominic Gibbs Dominic Gibbs
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor