Full Watch Taken 3 Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:49:02

Taken 3 (2014)

Taken 3 (2014)

It Ends Here


Ex-government operative Bryan Mills finds his life is shattered when he's falsely accused of a murder that hits close to home. As he's pursued by a savvy police inspector, Mills employs his particular set of skills to track the real killer and exact his unique brand of justice.

How to watch Taken 3 For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Taken 3 (2014) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Wesley Wynter says :

    Appears hunting for all of this over! *_* Many thanks so much~!

  • Malik Mcclinton says :

    Best wishes a huge amount of for uploading this movie! I've been wanting to see this for that longest time but see it is difficult to obtain it anywhere online. Thanks again for your hard work!

  • Marlin Mchugh says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Dalton Danis says :

    omg I wanted this movie! Thanks for sharing!

  • Derick Darrington says :

    love this movie

  • Hortencia Hemond says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I've ever seen into my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again for your service, I upgraded my account.

Liam Neeson Liam Neeson
as Bryan Mills
Forest Whitaker Forest Whitaker
as Inspector Frank Dotzler
Maggie Grace Maggie Grace
as Kim Mills
Famke Janssen Famke Janssen
as Lenore Mills - St. John
Dougray Scott Dougray Scott
as Stuart St. John
Sam Spruell Sam Spruell
as Oleg Malankov
Don Harvey Don Harvey
as Garcia
Dylan Bruno Dylan Bruno
as Smith
Leland Orser Leland Orser
as Sam
David Warshofsky David Warshofsky
as Bernie (Harris)
Jon Gries Jon Gries
as (Mark) Casey
Jonny Weston Jonny Weston
as Jimy
Andrew Borba Andrew Borba
as Clarence
Judi Beecher Judi Beecher
as Claire
Andrew Howard Andrew Howard
as Maxim
Chad Donella Chad Donella
as Phillips
Al Sapienza Al Sapienza
as Detective Johnson
Alexander Wraith Alexander Wraith
as Cop Utility Room
Cedric Cirotteau Cedric Cirotteau
as Maxim Partner
Catherine Dyer Catherine Dyer
as NSA Woman
Jimmy Palumbo Jimmy Palumbo
as Cop Brooks
Robert Pralgo Robert Pralgo
as Cop Crime Scene
Tony Williams Tony Williams
as Cop Crime Scene
Al Vicente Al Vicente
as Cop Crime Scene
Shelley Calene-Black Shelley Calene-Black
as Cop Debriefing Room
Adam J. Smith Adam J. Smith
as Cop Technician Surveillance Van
Jimmy Gonzales Jimmy Gonzales
as Cop Lenore House
Lauren Sivan Lauren Sivan
as Reporter Crime Scene
Cornelius Peter Cornelius Peter
as Pastor Lenore Funeral
Kevin Fry Kevin Fry
as Bodyguard Many
Katie Mary Garland Katie Mary Garland
as Bagel Clerk
Alex Disdier Alex Disdier
as Steward Gulfstream
Mike Davies Mike Davies
as Pilot Private Jet
Ellen Ho Ellen Ho
as USC Girl
Haley Craft Haley Craft
as USC Girl
Stephanie Honoré Stephanie Honoré
as USC Girl
Steve Coulter Steve Coulter
as USC Professor
Michael Shikany Michael Shikany
as Clerk Convenience Store
Robert Bryan Davis Robert Bryan Davis
as Clerk Gas Station
Nazareth Dairian Nazareth Dairian
as Clerk Toy Store
Tony Demil Tony Demil
as Impound Technician
Stefanie Kleine Stefanie Kleine
as Waitress Rancho Cafe
Johnny Harvill Johnny Harvill
as Customer Rancho Cafe
Angie Dillard Angie Dillard
as Waitress Restaurant
Wallace Langham Wallace Langham
as Mike
Anton Yakovlev Anton Yakovlev
as Malankov Guard Security Station #1
Cedric Camus Cedric Camus
as Malankov Guard Security Station #2
Karim Ben Haddou Karim Ben Haddou
as Malankov Guard Elevator Penthouse #1
Vincent Parisi Vincent Parisi
as Malankov Guard Elevator Penthouse #2
Scott Thrun Scott Thrun
as Malankov Guard Elevator Penthouse #3
Cédric Chevalme Cédric Chevalme
as Malankov Guard Elevator Garage #1
Pete Thias Pete Thias
as Malankov Guard Elevator Garage #2
Martin Vaughan Lewis Martin Vaughan Lewis
as Controller Airport
Ashante P.T. Stokes Ashante P.T. Stokes
as Detective (uncredited)
Abbey Ferrell Abbey Ferrell
as Kim's Friend (uncredited)
Lauren Sivan Lauren Sivan
as Reporter, Crime Scene
Luc Besson Luc Besson
Writing
Writer
Robert Mark Kamen Robert Mark Kamen
Writing
Writer
Luc Besson Luc Besson
Production
Producer
Michael Mandaville Michael Mandaville
Production
Line Producer
Audrey Simonaud Audrey Simonaud
Editing
Editor
Nicolas Trembasiewicz Nicolas Trembasiewicz
Editing
Editor
Olivier Megaton Olivier Megaton
Directing
Director
Eric Kress Eric Kress
Camera
Director of Photography
Nathaniel Méchaly Nathaniel Méchaly
Sound
Original Music Composer
Sébastien Inizan Sébastien Inizan
Art
Production Design
Nanci Roberts Nanci Roberts
Art
Art Direction
Olivier Bériot Olivier Bériot
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
John Papsidera John Papsidera
Production
Casting
Frédérique Arguello Frédérique Arguello
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Barbara Dally Barbara Dally
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Patricia McAlhany Glasser Patricia McAlhany Glasser
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Nina Paskowitz Nina Paskowitz
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Myke Michaels Myke Michaels
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Todd Kleitsch Todd Kleitsch
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Brian McManus Brian McManus
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Bill Myer Bill Myer
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Stéphane Robert Stéphane Robert
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Scott Wheeler Scott Wheeler
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jessica Ann Grit Jessica Ann Grit
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Lauren Lebow Lauren Lebow
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Devon Lombardi Devon Lombardi
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Dominique Moisan Dominique Moisan
Art
Assistant Art Director
Julie Mons Julie Mons
Art
Assistant Art Director
Nicolas Migot Nicolas Migot
Art
Assistant Art Director
Walt Mikolwski Walt Mikolwski
Art
Construction Coordinator
Duke Tomasick Duke Tomasick
Art
Construction Coordinator
Martinus Van Lunen Martinus Van Lunen
Art
Construction Coordinator
Lorie Arms Lorie Arms
Crew
Property Master
Tristan Girault Tristan Girault
Crew
Property Master
Katia Boutin Katia Boutin
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Clémence Stoloff Clémence Stoloff
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Anne Gibourg Anne Gibourg
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Frédéric Dubois Frédéric Dubois
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Dean Humphreys Dean Humphreys
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elia P. Popov Elia P. Popov
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Simon Descamps Simon Descamps
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jean-Louis Autret Jean-Louis Autret
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurent Demianoff Laurent Demianoff
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Carl Bartels Carl Bartels
Camera
Camera Operator
Tarina Van Den Driessche Tarina Van Den Driessche
Camera
Camera Operator
Lorenzo Donati Lorenzo Donati
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Roger Arpajou Roger Arpajou
Camera
Still Photographer
Sam Urdank Sam Urdank
Camera
Still Photographer
Daniel C. McFadden Daniel C. McFadden
Camera
Still Photographer
Marco Graziaplena Marco Graziaplena
Camera
Additional Photography
Terri De Haan Terri De Haan
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Lori Stilson Lori Stilson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Kim Rollins Dometrovich Kim Rollins Dometrovich
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Linda Lindsay Edwards Linda Lindsay Edwards
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Dustin Fletcher Dustin Fletcher
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Bob Moore Jr. Bob Moore Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Peri Richards Peri Richards
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Brenda Salivia Brenda Salivia
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Sophie Chatin Sophie Chatin
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Akrivi Fili Akrivi Fili
Editing
First Assistant Editor
David Menke David Menke
Sound
Music Editor
Dennis McCarthy Dennis McCarthy
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Gary Duncan Gary Duncan
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
John A. Brubaker John A. Brubaker
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Diane H. Newman Diane H. Newman
Directing
Script Supervisor
Chloé Rudolf Chloé Rudolf
Directing
Script Supervisor
Mohan Valmy Mohan Valmy
Lighting
Gaffer
Christophe Couzon Christophe Couzon
Art
Art Direction
Natasha Hatch Natasha Hatch
Art
Art Direction
Linda Spheeris Linda Spheeris
Art
Set Decoration
Jennifer Giragos Jennifer Giragos
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Ketty Gonzalez Ketty Gonzalez
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Ludovic Bernard Ludovic Bernard
Directing
First Assistant Director
Robert Bullock Jr. Robert Bullock Jr.
Crew
Propmaker
Jérémy Babinet Jérémy Babinet
Sound
Foley Editor
Guillaume Battistelli Guillaume Battistelli
Sound
Sound Editor
Capucine Courau Capucine Courau
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jérôme Rabu Jérôme Rabu
Sound
Boom Operator
Rodolphe Chabrier Rodolphe Chabrier
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Julien Champroux Julien Champroux
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Yoann Copinet Yoann Copinet
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Alain Figlarz Alain Figlarz
Crew
Fight Choreographer
Pierrot Colonna Pierrot Colonna
Camera
Camera Operator
Keith Mentze Keith Mentze
Camera
Dolly Grip
Chris Napolitano Chris Napolitano
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Pierre O' Halloran Pierre O' Halloran
Camera
Camera Operator
Pierre Arnaud Ouvrard Pierre Arnaud Ouvrard
Lighting
Electrician
Luc Poullain Luc Poullain
Crew
Pilot
James Swanson James Swanson
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
German Valle German Valle
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Miracole Burns Miracole Burns
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Marylin Fitoussi Marylin Fitoussi
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Robin Citrin Robin Citrin
Production
Location Manager
Kai Thorup Kai Thorup
Production
Location Manager
Stéphane Linet Stéphane Linet
Crew
Armorer
Heather Neeld Heather Neeld
Production
Production Coordinator
Christophe Maratier Christophe Maratier
Crew
Armorer
Louise Parker Louise Parker
Production
Production Coordinator
Frédéric North Frédéric North
Crew
Pilot
Alan D. Purwin Alan D. Purwin
Crew
Pilot