Full Watch Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:13:54

Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them (2016)

Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them (2016)

From J.K. Rowling's wizarding world.


In 1926, Newt Scamander arrives at the Magical Congress of the United States of America with a magically expanded briefcase, which houses a number of dangerous creatures and their habitats. When the creatures escape from the briefcase, it sends the American wizarding authorities after Newt, and threatens to strain even further the state of magical and non-magical relations.

How to watch Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them (2016) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Demetrius Decarlo says :

    love this movie

  • Darwin Defalco says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks such a lot of for uploading this!

  • Jacqualine Jackman says :

    many thanks sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Pa Parenti says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks such a lot of for uploading this!

  • Azucena Arnott says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

Eddie Redmayne Eddie Redmayne
as Newt Scamander
Colin Farrell Colin Farrell
as Percival Graves
Katherine Waterston Katherine Waterston
as Porpentina "Tina" Goldstein
Dan Fogler Dan Fogler
as Jacob Kowalski
Alison Sudol Alison Sudol
as Queenie Goldstein
Jon Voight Jon Voight
as Henry Shaw Sr
Ron Perlman Ron Perlman
as Gnarlack
Johnny Depp Johnny Depp
as Gellert Grindelwald
Zoë Kravitz Zoë Kravitz
as Leta Lestrange
Ezra Miller Ezra Miller
as Credence Barebone
Samantha Morton Samantha Morton
as Mary Lou Barebone
Carmen Ejogo Carmen Ejogo
as Seraphina Picquery
Josh Cowdery Josh Cowdery
as Henry Shaw, Jr
Ronan Raftery Ronan Raftery
as Langdon Shaw
Faith Wood-Blagrove Faith Wood-Blagrove
as Modesty Barebone
Jenn Murray Jenn Murray
as Chastity Barebone
Gemma Chan Gemma Chan
as Madame Ya Zou
Peter Breitmayer Peter Breitmayer
as Gilbert Bingley
Kevin Guthrie Kevin Guthrie
as Mr. Abernathy
Sean Cronin Sean Cronin
as Nearby Criminal
Sam Redford Sam Redford
as Customs Official
Akin Gazi Akin Gazi
as Auror
Todd Boyce Todd Boyce
as The Announcer
Anne Wittman Anne Wittman
as Housewife
Andreea Păduraru Andreea Păduraru
as Auror 9
Matthew Sim Matthew Sim
as Photographer 1
Elizabeth Moynihan Elizabeth Moynihan
as Executioner #1
Adam Lazarus Adam Lazarus
as Wizard
Lucie Pohl Lucie Pohl
as Secretary
Tim Bentinck Tim Bentinck
as Witness
Bart Edwards Bart Edwards
as New York Chief of Police
Brian F. Mulvey Brian F. Mulvey
as The Watchman
Tristan Tait Tristan Tait
as Reporter
Tom Clarke Hill Tom Clarke Hill
as Photographer 2
Cory Peterson Cory Peterson
as Bank Employee
Jake Samuels Jake Samuels
as Bank Guard
Max Cazier Max Cazier
as Young Man
Dan Hedaya Dan Hedaya
as Red
Christy Meyer Christy Meyer
as Guide - Inside Macusa
Guy Paul Guy Paul
as Auror 2
Walles Hamonde Walles Hamonde
as Auror 10
Dominique Tipper Dominique Tipper
as Auror 1
Leo Heller Leo Heller
as Boy with Birthmark
Miles Roughley Miles Roughley
as Poor Boy
Erick Hayden Erick Hayden
as Policeman
Paul Birchard Paul Birchard
as Hobo
Tom Hodgkins Tom Hodgkins
as Barker
Ellie Haddington Ellie Haddington
as Mrs. Esposito
Joseph Macnab Joseph Macnab
as Police Officer 1
Martin Oelbermann Martin Oelbermann
as Heinrich Eberstadt
Richard Clothier Richard Clothier
as British Envoy
Christian Dixon Christian Dixon
as Momolou Wotorson
Richard Hardisty Richard Hardisty
as Auror 4
Miquel Brown Miquel Brown
as Executioner #2
Wunmi Mosaku Wunmi Mosaku
as Beryl
Cristian Solimeno Cristian Solimeno
as Executioner #3
Matthew Wilson Matthew Wilson
as Sam the Obliviator
Aretha Ayeh Aretha Ayeh
as Singer - The Blind Pig Speakeasy
Emmi Emmi
as Singer - The Blind Pig Speakeasy
Nicholas McGaughey Nicholas McGaughey
as Australian Wizard
Arinzé Kene Arinzé Kene
as Auror 6
Jane Perry Jane Perry
as Bakery Customer
Abi Adeyemi Abi Adeyemi
as International Royal Dignitar (uncredited)
Reid Anderson Reid Anderson
as Auror (uncredited)
Aileen Archer Aileen Archer
as Criminal (uncredited)
Lee Asquith-Coe Lee Asquith-Coe
as Officer 247 (uncredited)
Lasco Atkins Lasco Atkins
as Pedestrian (uncredited)
Robert-Anthony Artlett Robert-Anthony Artlett
as Upperclass Wizard (uncredited)
Alphonso Austin Alphonso Austin
as Boat Crew (uncredited)
Michael Barron Michael Barron
as New Yorker (uncredited)
Roy Beck Roy Beck
as Senator Shaw's Speechwriter (uncredited)
Marc Benanti Marc Benanti
as Journalist (uncredited)
Nathan Benham Nathan Benham
as Bank Guard (uncredited)
Paul Bergquist Paul Bergquist
as Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Laura Bernardeschi Laura Bernardeschi
as Italian Tenant in New York (uncredited)
David J Biscoe David J Biscoe
as Journalist (uncredited)
Lee Bolton Lee Bolton
as Photographer (uncredited)
Annarie Boor Annarie Boor
as New Yorker (uncredited)
Elizabeth Briand Elizabeth Briand
as Gala Guest (uncredited)
Neil Broome Neil Broome
as Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Greg Brummel Greg Brummel
as New York Tenement (uncredited)
Douglas Byrne Douglas Byrne
as Gala Guest (uncredited)
Fanny Carbonnel Fanny Carbonnel
as Mrs. Goldstein (uncredited)
David Charles-Cully David Charles-Cully
as Gentleman (uncredited)
Stacey Clegg Stacey Clegg
as Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Chloe Collingwood Chloe Collingwood
as Taxi Passenger (uncredited)
Claire Cooper-King Claire Cooper-King
as Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Carmen Cowell Carmen Cowell
as Tenement Woman (uncredited)
Silvia Crastan Silvia Crastan
as New Yorker (uncredited)
Tom Dab Tom Dab
as Factory Worker (uncredited)
Craig Davies Craig Davies
as New Yorker (uncredited)
Nick Davison Nick Davison
as Factory Worker (uncredited)
Chloe de Burgh Chloe de Burgh
as Tenement Woman (uncredited)
Paul Dewdney Paul Dewdney
as New York Journalist (uncredited)
Rudi Dharmalingam Rudi Dharmalingam
as Ranjit (uncredited)
Joshua Diffley Joshua Diffley
as Young Husband (uncredited)
Nick Donald Nick Donald
as Bank Customer (uncredited)
Richard Douglas Richard Douglas
as Gentleman (uncredited)
Henry Douthwaite Henry Douthwaite
as Skender (uncredited)
Stephanie Eccles Stephanie Eccles
as Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Karl Farrer Karl Farrer
as Banker (uncredited)
Dino Fazzani Dino Fazzani
as Factory Worker (uncredited)
Flor Ferraco Flor Ferraco
as Bank Client (uncredited)
Marketa Flynn Marketa Flynn
as New Yorker (uncredited)
Lobna Futers Lobna Futers
as Witch (uncredited)
Michael Gabbitas Michael Gabbitas
as Gala Guest (uncredited)
David Goodson David Goodson
as Porter (uncredited)
Kirsty Grace Kirsty Grace
as Jazz Girl (uncredited)
Rudy Valentino Grant Rudy Valentino Grant
as New York Street Sweeper (uncredited)
Guna Gultniece Guna Gultniece
as Immigrant (uncredited)
Abigayle Honeywill Abigayle Honeywill
as Criminal (uncredited)
Luke Hope Luke Hope
as NYC Banker (uncredited)
Kornelia Horvath Kornelia Horvath
as South American Passenger on Newt's Boat (uncredited)
Ashley Hudson Ashley Hudson
as Young Gentleman (uncredited)
Alan Wyn Hughes Alan Wyn Hughes
as Gala Photographer (uncredited)
Alex Jaep Alex Jaep
as Pedestrian (uncredited)
Ian Jenkins Ian Jenkins
as High Society Gentleman (uncredited)
Patrick Carney Junior Patrick Carney Junior
as Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Solomon Taiwo Justified Solomon Taiwo Justified
as Wizard (uncredited)
Lampros Kalfuntzos Lampros Kalfuntzos
as Male Passenger on Newt's Boat (uncredited)
Attila G. Kerekes Attila G. Kerekes
as New York Citizen (uncredited)
Simon Kerrison Simon Kerrison
as High Society Gentleman / Gala Guest (uncredited)
Denis Khoroshko Denis Khoroshko
as Banker Smirnoff (uncredited)
Cristian Lazar Cristian Lazar
as New York Citizen (uncredited)
Cole Leman Cole Leman
as Customs Officer (uncredited)
Adam Lezemore Adam Lezemore
as Gala Guest (uncredited)
Keith Lomas Keith Lomas
as New York Socialite (uncredited)
Paul Low-Hang Paul Low-Hang
as Pentagram Nobleman (uncredited)
Khristopher MacLeod Khristopher MacLeod
as Higher Class Gentleman (uncredited)
Joe Malone Joe Malone
as Young Wizard (uncredited)
Alan Mandel Alan Mandel
as Mr. Goldstein (uncredited)
Christopher Marsh Christopher Marsh
as New York Banker (uncredited)
Jorge Leon Martinez Jorge Leon Martinez
as Spaniard Ship Passenger (uncredited)
Christine Marzano Christine Marzano
as Exterminator (uncredited)
Pete Meads Pete Meads
as Factory Worker (uncredited)
Andy Mihalache Andy Mihalache
as Bank Customer (uncredited)
Arnold Montey Arnold Montey
as Journalist (uncredited)
James M.L. Muller James M.L. Muller
as Newsroom Reporter (uncredited)
Paul A Munday Paul A Munday
as Journalist (uncredited)
John Murray John Murray
as Blind Pig Criminal (uncredited)
Dennis O'Donnell Dennis O'Donnell
as Circus Escapologist (uncredited)
Yves O'Hara Yves O'Hara
as Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Andrew G. Ogleby Andrew G. Ogleby
as New York Factory Worker (uncredited)
Edd Osmond Edd Osmond
as Creature Performer (uncredited)
Nick Owenford Nick Owenford
as New York Gentleman (uncredited)
Andrew Parker Andrew Parker
as Gangster at Bar (uncredited)
Gino Picciano Gino Picciano
as Gangster (uncredited)
Richard Price Richard Price
as Gala Guest (uncredited)
Olivia Quinn Olivia Quinn
as Aunt of the Bride (uncredited)
Paul Redfern Paul Redfern
as Gala Guest (uncredited)
Jason Redshaw Jason Redshaw
as Higher Class Gentleman (uncredited)
Anthony J. Sacco Anthony J. Sacco
as Gala Guest (uncredited)
Bernardo Santos Bernardo Santos
as Smart New Yorker (uncredited)
Andrei Satalov Andrei Satalov
as Wizard (uncredited)
Dave Simon Dave Simon
as New York Socialite (uncredited)
David Soffe David Soffe
as Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Ryan Storey Ryan Storey
as Waiter (uncredited)
Connor Sullivan Connor Sullivan
as Gala Guest (uncredited)
Camilla Talarowska Camilla Talarowska
as New York Citizen (uncredited)
Mitchell Thornton Mitchell Thornton
as Gala Doorman and Waiter (uncredited)
Dan Trotter Dan Trotter
as Street Vendor (uncredited)
Vassiliki Tzanakou Vassiliki Tzanakou
as Boat Passenger (uncredited)
Geeta Vij Geeta Vij
as Auror (uncredited)
Morgan Walters Morgan Walters
as Watchman (uncredited)
Dean Weir Dean Weir
as Featured Bank Guard (uncredited)
Anick Wiget Anick Wiget
as Criminal on 'Wanted' Poster (uncredited)
Miroslav Zaruba Miroslav Zaruba
as Bank Guard (uncredited)
J.K. Rowling J.K. Rowling
Writing
Screenplay
David Yates David Yates
Directing
Director
Brooke Dibble Brooke Dibble
Art
Sculptor
Philippe Rousselot Philippe Rousselot
Camera
Director of Photography
James Newton Howard James Newton Howard
Sound
Original Music Composer
Mark Day Mark Day
Editing
Editor
J.K. Rowling J.K. Rowling
Production
Producer
David Heyman David Heyman
Production
Producer
Steve Kloves Steve Kloves
Production
Producer
Lionel Wigram Lionel Wigram
Production
Producer
Tim Lewis Tim Lewis
Production
Executive Producer
Neil Blair Neil Blair
Production
Executive Producer
Rick Senat Rick Senat
Production
Executive Producer
Colleen Atwood Colleen Atwood
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Stuart Craig Stuart Craig
Art
Production Design
Fiona Weir Fiona Weir
Production
Casting
Anna Pinnock Anna Pinnock
Art
Set Decoration
Anna Worley Anna Worley
Directing
Script Supervisor
Jaap Buitendijk Jaap Buitendijk
Camera
Still Photographer
David Allday David Allday
Art
Art Direction
Guy Bradley Guy Bradley
Art
Art Direction
Toby Britton Toby Britton
Art
Art Direction
Peter Dorme Peter Dorme
Art
Art Direction
Gavin Fitch Gavin Fitch
Art
Art Direction
Martin Foley Martin Foley
Art
Art Direction
Hayley Easton Street Hayley Easton Street
Art
Art Direction
Chris Lentz Chris Lentz
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Kevin Spruce Kevin Spruce
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Alice Searby Alice Searby
Production
Casting Associate
Lora Heath Lora Heath
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Emily Knight Emily Knight
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Charlotte Finlay Charlotte Finlay
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
William Evans William Evans
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Perry Goyen Perry Goyen
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Helen Ingham Helen Ingham
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Allan Jenkins Allan Jenkins
Sound
Music Editor
Karen Elliott Karen Elliott
Sound
Music Supervisor
Des Whelan Des Whelan
Camera
Camera Operator
Stefan Stankowski Stefan Stankowski
Camera
Camera Operator
Chuck Finch Chuck Finch
Lighting
Gaffer
Wick Finch Wick Finch
Lighting
Gaffer
Jason Ewart Jason Ewart
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Derek Walker Derek Walker
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Vince McGahon Vince McGahon
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Laurent Laban Laurent Laban
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Yvon Jardel Yvon Jardel
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Marco Foglia Marco Foglia
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Pablo Grillo Pablo Grillo
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
David Watkins David Watkins
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Shenyan Liu Shenyan Liu
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Matthew Ozerski Matthew Ozerski
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Sarah Williamson Sarah Williamson
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Eamon Yates Eamon Yates
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Gillian Dodders Gillian Dodders
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Gillian Dodders Gillian Dodders
Editing
Dialogue Editor
James Wichall James Wichall
Editing
Dialogue Editor
James Shannon James Shannon
Sound
Dolby Consultant
Peter Burgis Peter Burgis
Sound
Foley
Jason Swanscott Jason Swanscott
Sound
Foley
Simon Hayes Simon Hayes
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Ben Barker Ben Barker
Sound
Sound Designer
Eilam Hoffman Eilam Hoffman
Sound
Sound Designer
Glenn Freemantle Glenn Freemantle
Sound
Sound Designer
Danny Freemantle Danny Freemantle
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Robert Malone Robert Malone
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Andy Nelson Andy Nelson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ian Tapp Ian Tapp
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Niv Adiri Niv Adiri
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Glenn Freemantle Glenn Freemantle
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Anita Burger Anita Burger
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Carmel Jackson Carmel Jackson
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Sally Crouch Sally Crouch
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Rachael Speke Rachael Speke
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Nicky Knowles Nicky Knowles
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Laura Viana da Silva Laura Viana da Silva
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Polly Mossman Polly Mossman
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Fae Hammond Fae Hammond
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Alex Rouse Alex Rouse
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Mark Burton Mark Burton
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Hermione Byrt Hermione Byrt
Editing
First Assistant Editor
J.K. Rowling J.K. Rowling
Writing
Novel
Josh Robertson Josh Robertson
Directing
First Assistant Director
Richard Cheal Richard Cheal
Crew
Prop Maker
Sarah Iovino Sarah Iovino
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Lily Mathiszig-Lee Lily Mathiszig-Lee
Crew
Propmaker
Amanda Pettett Amanda Pettett
Art
Construction Coordinator
Mark Seath Mark Seath
Crew
Carpenter
Pollyanna Seath Pollyanna Seath
Art
Construction Coordinator
Ben Wilkinson Ben Wilkinson
Art
Property Master
Eunice Huthart Eunice Huthart
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Ami Verge Ami Verge
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Oscar Deeks Oscar Deeks
Camera
Epk Camera Operator
Steve Ellingworth Steve Ellingworth
Camera
Key Grip
Matt Windon Matt Windon
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Shirley Nevin Shirley Nevin
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Georgette Turner Georgette Turner
Production
Location Manager
Dan Whitty Dan Whitty
Production
Location Manager
Alejandro de la Llosa Alejandro de la Llosa
Sound
Music Supervisor
David Olson David Olson
Sound
Music Editor
Jim Weidman Jim Weidman
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Matt Curtis Matt Curtis
Art
Title Designer
Jessica Drake Jessica Drake
Crew
Dialect Coach
Teodora Ilie Teodora Ilie
Production
Production Coordinator
Samantha Maggiolo Samantha Maggiolo
Production
Production Coordinator
Liam McCartney Liam McCartney
Crew
Armorer
Jill McCullough Jill McCullough
Crew
Dialect Coach
Tom Ralphs Tom Ralphs
Crew
Armorer
Ben Rothwell Ben Rothwell
Crew
Armory Coordinator
Kaitlyn Smith Kaitlyn Smith
Production
Production Coordinator
Winnie Wishart Winnie Wishart
Production
Production Coordinator
Sanaz Missaghian Sanaz Missaghian
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Emmy Beech Emmy Beech
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Catherine Elizabeth Smith Catherine Elizabeth Smith
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist