Full Watch The Imitation Game Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:53:19

The Imitation Game (2014)

The Imitation Game (2014)

The true enigma was the man who cracked the code.


Based on the real life story of legendary cryptanalyst Alan Turing, the film portrays the nail-biting race against time by Turing and his brilliant team of code-breakers at Britain's top-secret Government Code and Cypher School at Bletchley Park, during the darkest days of World War II.

How to watch The Imitation Game For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch The Imitation Game (2014) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Luciano Lybrand says :

    appreciate it plenty of for sharing, i have been looking to see this for awhile.

  • Grant Gin says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Merlin Mcdonnell says :

    Thanks much for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I've ever seen in doing my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again for that service, I simply upgraded my account.

  • Casie Christopherso says :

    omg I wanted this movie! Thanks for sharing!

Benedict Cumberbatch Benedict Cumberbatch
as Alan Turing
Keira Knightley Keira Knightley
as Joan Clarke
Matthew Goode Matthew Goode
as Hugh Alexander
Rory Kinnear Rory Kinnear
as Detective Robert Nock
Allen Leech Allen Leech
as John Cairncross
Matthew Beard Matthew Beard
as Peter Hilton
Charles Dance Charles Dance
as Commander Denniston
Mark Strong Mark Strong
as Stewart Menzies
James Northcote James Northcote
as Jack Good
Tom Goodman-Hill Tom Goodman-Hill
as Sergeant Staehl
Steven Waddington Steven Waddington
as Superintendent Smith
Ilan Goodman Ilan Goodman
as Keith Furman
Jack Tarlton Jack Tarlton
as Charles Richards
Alex Lawther Alex Lawther
as Young Alan Turing
Jack Bannon Jack Bannon
as Christopher Morcom
Tuppence Middleton Tuppence Middleton
as Helen
Dominik Charman Dominik Charman
as Sherborne Student 1
James G. Nunn James G. Nunn
as Sherborne Student 2
Charlie Manton Charlie Manton
as Sherborne Student 3
David Charkham David Charkham
as Joan's Father
Victoria Wicks Victoria Wicks
as Joan's Mother
Andrew Havill Andrew Havill
as Teacher
Laurence Kennedy Laurence Kennedy
as Headmaster
Tim van Eyken Tim van Eyken
as MI6 Agent
Viv Weatherall Viv Weatherall
as Military Policeman
Miranda Bell Miranda Bell
as Margaret
Tim Steed Tim Steed
as Electrical Assistant
Bartosz Wandrykow Bartosz Wandrykow
as Crossword Enthusiast
Lese Asquith-Coe Lese Asquith-Coe
as MI6 Agent (uncredited)
Hayley Joanne Bacon Hayley Joanne Bacon
as Woman in Crowd (uncredited)
Lauren Beacham Lauren Beacham
as RAF Wren (uncredited)
Ingrid Benussi Ingrid Benussi
as Dancer (uncredited)
Nicholas Blatt Nicholas Blatt
as Ministry Man (uncredited)
Jack Brash Jack Brash
as Evacuee (uncredited)
Ancuta Breaban Ancuta Breaban
as Wren (uncredited)
Alex Corbet Burcher Alex Corbet Burcher
as Dancer (uncredited)
Grace Calder Grace Calder
as Assistant Wren (uncredited)
Richard Campbell Richard Campbell
as Crossword Man in Pub (uncredited)
Daniel Chapple Daniel Chapple
as MI6 Agent (uncredited)
Lisa Colquhoun Lisa Colquhoun
as Joan Clarke's Friend (uncredited)
Alexander Cooper Alexander Cooper
as Bletchley Park Agent (uncredited)
Leigh Dent Leigh Dent
as Passerby (uncredited)
Esther Eden Esther Eden
as WW2 Wren (uncredited)
Sam Exley Sam Exley
as Military Policeman 3 (uncredited)
Ben Farrow Ben Farrow
as Military Police (uncredited)
Mike Firth Mike Firth
as Crossword Enthusiast (uncredited)
Hannah Flynn Hannah Flynn
as Wren (uncredited)
James Gard James Gard
as School Boy (uncredited)
Guna Gultniece Guna Gultniece
as Passerby (uncredited)
Benjamin Hardie Benjamin Hardie
as Paperboy (uncredited)
Oscar Hatton Oscar Hatton
as Evacuee (uncredited)
Luke Hope Luke Hope
as MI6 Agent (uncredited)
Vera Horton Vera Horton
as Nunn (uncredited)
Vincent Idearson Vincent Idearson
as MI6 Agent (uncredited)
Denis Koroshko Denis Koroshko
as Civilian (uncredited)
Debra Leigh-Taylor Debra Leigh-Taylor
as Evacuee (uncredited)
Stuart Matthews Stuart Matthews
as Bletchley Park Operative (uncredited)
Amber-Rose May Amber-Rose May
as Joan Clarke's Friend (uncredited)
Samantha Moran Samantha Moran
as Wren (uncredited)
Adam Nowell Adam Nowell
as Technician (uncredited)
Joseph Oliveira Joseph Oliveira
as MI6 Agent (uncredited)
Harry Leonard Parkinson Harry Leonard Parkinson
as Evacuee (uncredited)
John Redmann John Redmann
as Young Officer (uncredited)
David G. Robinson David G. Robinson
as Police Sergeant White (uncredited)
Alice Tapfield Alice Tapfield
as Wren (uncredited)
Mark Underwood Mark Underwood
as Crossword Man (uncredited)
Nicola-Jayne Wells Nicola-Jayne Wells
as First Aid Nurse (uncredited)
Josh Wichard Josh Wichard
as German Pilot (uncredited)
Morten Tyldum Morten Tyldum
Directing
Director
Graham Moore Graham Moore
Writing
Screenplay
Peter Wignall Peter Wignall
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Kirsty Whalley Kirsty Whalley
Sound
Music Editor
William Goldenberg William Goldenberg
Editing
Editor
Nina Gold Nina Gold
Production
Casting
Óscar Faura Óscar Faura
Camera
Director of Photography
Maria Djurkovic Maria Djurkovic
Art
Production Design
Rebecca Milton Rebecca Milton
Art
Art Direction
Marco Anton Restivo Marco Anton Restivo
Art
Art Direction
Sammy Sheldon Sammy Sheldon
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Nora Grossman Nora Grossman
Production
Producer
Graham Moore Graham Moore
Production
Executive Producer
Ido Ostrowsky Ido Ostrowsky
Production
Producer
Teddy Schwarzman Teddy Schwarzman
Production
Producer
Peter Heslop Peter Heslop
Production
Co-Producer
Alexandre Desplat Alexandre Desplat
Sound
Original Music Composer
Denise Kum Denise Kum
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Roo Maurice Roo Maurice
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Amy Riley Amy Riley
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Lauren Briggs-Miller Lauren Briggs-Miller
Art
Assistant Art Director
Nicky Ackland-Snow Nicky Ackland-Snow
Art
Construction Coordinator
Nick Thomas Nick Thomas
Crew
Property Master
Peter Burgis Peter Burgis
Sound
Foley
Dan Green Dan Green
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Andy Kennedy Andy Kennedy
Sound
Sound Designer
Joe Beal Joe Beal
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Martin Jensen Martin Jensen
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Stuart Hilliker Stuart Hilliker
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lee Walpole Lee Walpole
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Eran Barnea Eran Barnea
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Angela Barson Angela Barson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Albert Carreras Albert Carreras
Camera
Camera Operator
Marc Gómez del Moral Marc Gómez del Moral
Camera
Camera Operator
Steven Hall Steven Hall
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Jack English Jack English
Camera
Still Photographer
Jonathan Collard Jonathan Collard
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Beverly Winston Beverly Winston
Directing
Script Supervisor
Sarah Shepherd Sarah Shepherd
Crew
Dialect Coach
Richard George Richard George
Production
Location Manager
Suzie Shearer Suzie Shearer
Production
Production Manager
Nick Dent Nick Dent
Art
Supervising Art Director