Full Watch Minority Report Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:25:45

Minority Report (2002)

Minority Report (2002)

The system is perfect until it comes after you.


John Anderton is a top 'Precrime' cop in the late-21st century, when technology can predict crimes before they're committed. But Anderton becomes the quarry when another investigator targets him for a murder charge.

How to watch Minority Report For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Minority Report (2002) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Isaac Ishibashi says :

    Absolutely essential watch movie. 10/10.

  • Brooks Buffum says :

    Hope this video lives up to the hype

  • Malik Mcclinton says :

    Best wishes that post this movie for individuals

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    I never expected that movie might be uploaded in such a site

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    Thanks with the upload! (Finally found time for you to download this one)

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    Thanks for your time that post this movie right now

Tom Cruise Tom Cruise
as Chief John Anderton
Colin Farrell Colin Farrell
as Danny Witwer
Samantha Morton Samantha Morton
as Agatha
Max von Sydow Max von Sydow
as Director Lamar Burgess
Lois Smith Lois Smith
as Dr. Iris Hineman
Peter Stormare Peter Stormare
as Dr. Solomon Eddie
Tim Blake Nelson Tim Blake Nelson
as Gideon
Steve Harris Steve Harris
as Jad
Kathryn Morris Kathryn Morris
as Lara Clarke
Mike Binder Mike Binder
as Leo Crow
Daniel London Daniel London
as Wally the Caretaker
Neal McDonough Neal McDonough
as Fletcher
Jessica Capshaw Jessica Capshaw
as Evanna
Patrick Kilpatrick Patrick Kilpatrick
as Knott
Jessica Harper Jessica Harper
as Anne Lively
Ashley Crow Ashley Crow
as Sarah Marks
Arye Gross Arye Gross
as Howard Marks
Fiona Hale Fiona Hale
as Old Woman
George Wallace George Wallace
as Chief Justice Pollard
Frank Grillo Frank Grillo
as Pre-Crime Cop
Cameron Diaz Cameron Diaz
as Bus Passenger (uncredited)
William Mapother William Mapother
as Hotel Clerk
Jason Antoon Jason Antoon
as Rufus Riley
Steven Spielberg Steven Spielberg
Directing
Director
Scott Frank Scott Frank
Writing
Screenplay
Jon Cohen Jon Cohen
Writing
Screenplay
Jan de Bont Jan de Bont
Production
Producer
Bonnie Curtis Bonnie Curtis
Production
Producer
Gerald R. Molen Gerald R. Molen
Production
Producer
Walter F. Parkes Walter F. Parkes
Production
Producer
John Williams John Williams
Sound
Original Music Composer
Paul Haslinger Paul Haslinger
Sound
Original Music Composer
Janusz Kamiński Janusz Kamiński
Camera
Director of Photography
Denise Chamian Denise Chamian
Production
Casting
Alex McDowell Alex McDowell
Art
Production Design
Gary Rydstrom Gary Rydstrom
Sound
Sound Designer
Michael Kahn Michael Kahn
Editing
Editor
Matthew Ferraro Matthew Ferraro
Crew
Additional Music
Deborah Lynn Scott Deborah Lynn Scott
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Michael Doven Michael Doven
Production
Associate Producer
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Production
Associate Producer
Ronald Shusett Ronald Shusett
Production
Executive Producer
Gary Goldman Gary Goldman
Production
Executive Producer
Philip K. Dick Philip K. Dick
Writing
Short Story
Scott Farrar Scott Farrar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sharon Mann Sharon Mann
Production
Production Manager
Chris Gorak Chris Gorak
Crew
Supervising Art Director
Leslie McDonald Leslie McDonald
Art
Art Direction
Ramsey Avery Ramsey Avery
Art
Art Direction
Seth Reed Seth Reed
Art
Art Direction
Gregory Alpert Gregory Alpert
Production
Location Manager
Mitch Dubin Mitch Dubin
Camera
Camera Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard Gregory Lundsgaard
Camera
Camera Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard Gregory Lundsgaard
Camera
Steadicam Operator
John Villarino John Villarino
Art
Construction Coordinator
Andy Nelson Andy Nelson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom Gary Rydstrom
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Jackson Robert Jackson
Sound
Boom Operator
Brian Smrz Brian Smrz
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Ana Maria Quintana Ana Maria Quintana
Directing
Script Supervisor
Peter M. Tobyansen Peter M. Tobyansen
Production
Production Supervisor
Anne Kuljian Anne Kuljian
Art
Set Decoration
Tammy Troglin Tammy Troglin
Art
Art Department Assistant
Nancy A. King Nancy A. King
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Jeffrey Mossa Jeffrey Mossa
Art
Assistant Art Director
Mike Villarino Mike Villarino
Art
Construction Foreman
Ronald S. Baratie Ronald S. Baratie
Art
Greensman
Kathleen Beall Kathleen Beall
Art
Location Scout
Juliet Guimont Juliet Guimont
Art
Painter
Darek Gogol Darek Gogol
Art
Production Illustrator
Fred Arbegast Fred Arbegast
Art
Sculptor
A. Todd Holland A. Todd Holland
Art
Set Designer
Tony Leonardi Tony Leonardi
Art
Standby Painter
Keith Dunkerley Keith Dunkerley
Camera
Camera Intern
Phil Bowen Phil Bowen
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Larry Blanford Larry Blanford
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Sean M. Casey Sean M. Casey
Camera
Still Photographer
Christos Moisides Christos Moisides
Camera
Underwater Camera
David Le Vey David Le Vey
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Alexandria Forster Alexandria Forster
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Mark Anthony Mark Anthony
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Lydia Bensimmon Lydia Bensimmon
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Karen Asano-Myers Karen Asano-Myers
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Betty Beebe Betty Beebe
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Michèle Burke Michèle Burke
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Leigh Leverett Leigh Leverett
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Eric Bruneau Eric Bruneau
Crew
CG Supervisor
John 'Magic' Wright John 'Magic' Wright
Crew
Craft Service
Michael Buster Michael Buster
Crew
Dialect Coach
Lawrence Dove Lawrence Dove
Crew
Driver
Jake Garber Jake Garber
Crew
Makeup Effects
Juan Peralta Juan Peralta
Crew
Mix Technician
Mark George Gillard Mark George Gillard
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Erica Frauman Erica Frauman
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Anastasia Emmons Anastasia Emmons
Crew
Projection
Marc Braun Marc Braun
Crew
Propmaker
Jerry Moss Jerry Moss
Crew
Property Master
Silvija L. Moess Silvija L. Moess
Crew
Scenic Artist
Scott Frank Scott Frank
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Richard 'Curly' Lopez Richard 'Curly' Lopez
Crew
Security
Steve Braggs Steve Braggs
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Michael E. Fajohn Michael E. Fajohn
Crew
Set Medic
Zed Starkovich Zed Starkovich
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Ted Burge Ted Burge
Crew
Software Engineer
Craig Heath Craig Heath
Crew
Sound Recordist
Ian O'Connor Ian O'Connor
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Chris L. Spellman Chris L. Spellman
Crew
Stand In
Kevin Abercrombie Kevin Abercrombie
Crew
Stunts
Mark Kauffman Mark Kauffman
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Mike Shannon Mike Shannon
Crew
Transportation Captain
Denny Caira Denny Caira
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Ted Robbins Ted Robbins
Production
Unit Production Manager
Doug O'Dell II Doug O'Dell II
Crew
Utility Stunts
Glenn Derry Glenn Derry
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Michael Gleason Michael Gleason
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Dale E. Grahn Dale E. Grahn
Editing
Color Timer
Richard Quinn Richard Quinn
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Richard Byard Richard Byard
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Michael Arvanitis Michael Arvanitis
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Robert Amerian Jr. Robert Amerian Jr.
Lighting
Electrician
Kelly Clear Kelly Clear
Lighting
Gaffer
David Blizard David Blizard
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Paul A. Hardiman Paul A. Hardiman
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Brian Lukas Brian Lukas
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Kevin Fahey Kevin Fahey
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Michael Hothorn Michael Hothorn
Production
Casting Associate
Gail Martin-Sheridan Gail Martin-Sheridan
Production
Production Accountant
Christina Hwang Christina Hwang
Production
Production Coordinator
Nancy Willen Nancy Willen
Production
Publicist
Marissa Levin Marissa Levin
Production
Researcher
Andre Fenley Andre Fenley
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Peter Myles Peter Myles
Sound
Music Editor
John Neufeld John Neufeld
Sound
Orchestrator
Shawn Murphy Shawn Murphy
Sound
Scoring Mixer
J.R. Grubbs J.R. Grubbs
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Douglas Axtell Douglas Axtell
Sound
Sound Mixer
Richard Hymns Richard Hymns
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Parker Bartlett Parker Bartlett
Visual Effects
24 Frame Playback
Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Cynthia Hyland Cynthia Hyland
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Brian Cuscino Brian Cuscino
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
Michael Lantieri Michael Lantieri
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Lori Arnold Lori Arnold
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexander Dervin Alexander Dervin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Robert Consing Robert Consing
Writing
Storyboard
Lois Carl Lois Carl
Crew
Studio Teachers
Ken Quain Ken Quain
Crew
Digital Producer
Konrad Dunton Konrad Dunton
Visual Effects
Modeling
Ray Quinlan Ray Quinlan
Production
Unit Manager
Matthew R. Altman Matthew R. Altman
Art
Set Dresser
Jim Kwiatkowski Jim Kwiatkowski
Camera
Key Grip
Lindakay Brown Lindakay Brown
Sound
Foley Editor
Michael Trent Michael Trent
Editing
Assistant Editor
Mark W. Brown Mark W. Brown
Art
Assistant Property Master
Steven J. Winslow Steven J. Winslow
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
Paul Toomey Paul Toomey
Camera
Camera Loader
Jerry Bertolami Jerry Bertolami
Camera
Dolly Grip
Danny Andres Danny Andres
Camera
Grip
Pete Romano Pete Romano
Camera
Underwater Director of Photography
Beth Koenigsberg Beth Koenigsberg
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Lois DeArmond Lois DeArmond
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Camille Calvet Camille Calvet
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Fahima Atrouni Fahima Atrouni
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Michael Macias Michael Macias
Crew
In Memory Of
Jeff Johnson Jeff Johnson
Crew
Marine Coordinator
David Paris David Paris
Crew
Pilot
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Directing
First Assistant Director
David H. Venghaus Jr. David H. Venghaus Jr.
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Gary Burritt Gary Burritt
Editing
Negative Cutter
Tina Bennett Tina Bennett
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Dena Berman Dena Berman
Production
Casting Assistant
Tom Bellfort Tom Bellfort
Sound
ADR Editor
James Thatcher James Thatcher
Sound
Musician
Kenneth Wannberg Kenneth Wannberg
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Brandon Criswell Brandon Criswell
Visual Effects
2D Artist
Ron Mendell Ron Mendell
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Janice Lew Janice Lew
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Ron Frankel Ron Frankel
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor