Full Watch The Inhabited Island Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:55:32

The Inhabited Island (2008)

The Inhabited Island (2008)

On the threshold of 22nd century, furrowing the space, protagonist from the Free Search Group makes emergency landing on an unknown planet where he must stay. People who are living on this planet have remained at the stone level of the 20th century, with its social problems, miserable ecology and shaky world..

How to watch The Inhabited Island For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch The Inhabited Island (2008) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Buford Benedetto says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Derick Darrington says :

    A little bit slow at the beginning but definitely worth the watch.

  • Jacqualine Jackman says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Casie Christopherso says :

    thanks a ton a whole lot for uploading this movie

Vasily Stepanov Vasily Stepanov
as Maxim Kammerer
Pyotr Fyodorov Pyotr Fyodorov
as Guy Gaal
Юлия Снигирь Юлия Снигирь
as Rada Gaal
Fyodor Bondarchuk Fyodor Bondarchuk
as Prosecutor
Sergey Garmash Sergey Garmash
as Zef
Mikhail Evlanov Mikhail Evlanov
as Rittmeister Chachu
Anna Mikhalkova Anna Mikhalkova
as Ordi Tader
Sergei Barkovsky Sergei Barkovsky
as Nolle Renadu
Maksim Sukhanov Maksim Sukhanov
as Papa
Ignat Akrachkov Ignat Akrachkov
as Prosecutor's secretary
Aleksey Serebryakov Aleksey Serebryakov
as Strider
Yuriy Kutsenko Yuriy Kutsenko
as Vepr
Andrey Merzlikin Andrey Merzlikin
as Funk
Sergey Taramaev Sergey Taramaev
as Ketshev
Olga Dolinina Olga Dolinina
as Devitsa v ochkakh
Борис Стругацкий Борис Стругацкий
Writing
Novel
Fyodor Bondarchuk Fyodor Bondarchuk
Directing
Director
Arkadiy Strugatskiy Arkadiy Strugatskiy
Writing
Novel
Christian Beckman Christian Beckman
Crew
Makeup Effects
Eduard Volodarskiy Eduard Volodarskiy
Writing
Writer
Sergei Dyashenko Sergei Dyashenko
Writing
Writer
Marina Dyashenko Marina Dyashenko
Writing
Writer
Alexander Rodnyansky Alexander Rodnyansky
Production
Producer
Sergey Melkumov Sergey Melkumov
Production
Producer
Yuriy Poteenko Yuriy Poteenko
Sound
Music
Maksim Osadchiy-Korytkovskiy Maksim Osadchiy-Korytkovskiy
Crew
Cinematography
Igor Litoninskiy Igor Litoninskiy
Editing
Editor
Pavel Kaplevich Pavel Kaplevich
Production
Casting
Tatyana Komarova Tatyana Komarova
Production
Casting
Yelena Tikhonova Yelena Tikhonova
Production
Casting
Pavel Novikov Pavel Novikov
Art
Production Design
Evgeniy Matyunenko Evgeniy Matyunenko
Art
Art Direction
Vladislav Nikulin Vladislav Nikulin
Art
Art Direction
Zhanna Pakhomova Zhanna Pakhomova
Art
Art Direction
Konstantin Plutenko Konstantin Plutenko
Art
Art Direction
Viktor Shmelev Viktor Shmelev
Art
Art Direction
Tatyana Mamedova Tatyana Mamedova
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Kirill Murzin Kirill Murzin
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Tatyana Poyarkova Tatyana Poyarkova
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Dmitriy Kirillov Dmitriy Kirillov
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Svetlana Rimakova Svetlana Rimakova
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Elena Kostin Elena Kostin
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Marina Lebedeva Marina Lebedeva
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Vladimir Vorkul Vladimir Vorkul
Production
Production Manager
Pyotr Braterskiy Pyotr Braterskiy
Camera
Camera Operator
Dimitri Opekine Dimitri Opekine
Camera
Camera Operator
Dmitry Snyatovsky Dmitry Snyatovsky
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Alik Tagirov Alik Tagirov
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Dmitriy Novikov Dmitriy Novikov
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Grigoriy Yablochnikov Grigoriy Yablochnikov
Camera
Underwater Camera
Sergey Figner Sergey Figner
Sound
Foley
Kirill Vasilenko Kirill Vasilenko
Crew
Sound Recordist
Dmitriy Grigoriev Dmitriy Grigoriev
Sound
Sound Editor
Elena Alimova Elena Alimova
Sound
Sound Editor
Vladimir Karpovich Vladimir Karpovich
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
George Mihailov George Mihailov
Lighting
Gaffer
Aleksandr Vandyshev Aleksandr Vandyshev
Lighting
Gaffer
Mikhail Shirokov Mikhail Shirokov
Production
Location Manager
Pavel Donatov Pavel Donatov
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Lakisov Viktor Lakisov
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Boris Lutsyuk Boris Lutsyuk
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pete Polyakov Pete Polyakov
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Leonid Volosatov Leonid Volosatov
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Arman Yahin Arman Yahin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Irina Valencia-Campo Irina Valencia-Campo
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director