Full Watch Exodus: Gods and Kings Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:30:27

Exodus: Gods and Kings (2014)

Exodus: Gods and Kings (2014)

Once brothers, now enemies.


The defiant leader Moses rises up against the Egyptian Pharaoh Ramses, setting 400,000 slaves on a monumental journey of escape from Egypt and its terrifying cycle of deadly plagues.

How to watch Exodus: Gods and Kings For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Exodus: Gods and Kings (2014) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Eugenio Eaddy says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks a great deal of for uploading this!

  • Scottie Sarvis says :

    I do believe that for this type of movie you will need to appreciate the visual effects

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    thanks a lot a lot for uploading this movie

Christian Bale Christian Bale
as Moses
Joel Edgerton Joel Edgerton
as Ramses II
John Turturro John Turturro
as Sethos I
Aaron Paul Aaron Paul
as Joshua
Ben Mendelsohn Ben Mendelsohn
as Viceroy Hegep
María Valverde María Valverde
as Séfora
Sigourney Weaver Sigourney Weaver
as Tuja
Ben Kingsley Ben Kingsley
as Nun
Hiam Abbass Hiam Abbass
as Bithia
Isaac Andrews Isaac Andrews
as Malak
Ewen Bremner Ewen Bremner
as Expert
Indira Varma Indira Varma
as High Priestess
Golshifteh Farahani Golshifteh Farahani
as Nefertari
Ghassan Massoud Ghassan Massoud
as Ramses' Grand Vizier
Tara Fitzgerald Tara Fitzgerald
as Miriam
Dar Salim Dar Salim
as Commander Khyan
Andrew Tarbet Andrew Tarbet
as Aaron
Ken Bones Ken Bones
as Ramses' Scribe
Hal Hewetson Hal Hewetson
as Gershom
Christopher Sciueref Christopher Sciueref
as Stonework Guard
Emun Elliott Emun Elliott
as Abiram
Kevork Malikyan Kevork Malikyan
as Jethro
Alejandro Naranjo Alejandro Naranjo
as Egyptian Soldier 4
Philip Arditti Philip Arditti
as Viceroy Hegep's Aide
Ridley Scott Ridley Scott
Directing
Director
Dariusz Wolski Dariusz Wolski
Camera
Director of Photography
Janty Yates Janty Yates
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Arthur Max Arthur Max
Art
Production Design
Peter Chernin Peter Chernin
Production
Producer
Celia Bobak Celia Bobak
Art
Set Decoration
Mark Huffam Mark Huffam
Production
Producer
Michael Schaefer Michael Schaefer
Production
Producer
Ridley Scott Ridley Scott
Production
Producer
Jenno Topping Jenno Topping
Production
Producer
Gavin Fitch Gavin Fitch
Art
Art Direction
Matthew Gray Matthew Gray
Art
Art Direction
Matt Wynne Matt Wynne
Art
Art Direction
Bill Collage Bill Collage
Writing
Screenplay
Adam Cooper Adam Cooper
Writing
Screenplay
Steven Zaillian Steven Zaillian
Writing
Screenplay
Brian N. Bentley Brian N. Bentley
Crew
Compositors
Jeffrey Caine Jeffrey Caine
Writing
Screenplay
Mohamed El Raie Mohamed El Raie
Production
Producer
Ravi Bansal Ravi Bansal
Art
Art Direction
Alex Cameron Alex Cameron
Art
Art Direction
Alejandro Fernández Alejandro Fernández
Art
Art Direction
Luigi Marchione Luigi Marchione
Art
Art Direction
Óscar Sempere Óscar Sempere
Art
Art Direction
Hayley Easton Street Hayley Easton Street
Art
Art Direction
Ashley Winter Ashley Winter
Art
Art Direction
Pilar Revuelta Pilar Revuelta
Art
Set Decoration
Nicola Buck Nicola Buck
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Carolyn Cousins Carolyn Cousins
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Nana Fischer Nana Fischer
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Sian Miller Sian Miller
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Pippa Woods Pippa Woods
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Alexis Continente Alexis Continente
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Denise Kum Denise Kum
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Eva Marieges Moore Eva Marieges Moore
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Tina Earnshaw Tina Earnshaw
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Jessica Brooks Jessica Brooks
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Robb Crafer Robb Crafer
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Audrey Doyle Audrey Doyle
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kristin Rasch Kristin Rasch
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Nora Robertson Nora Robertson
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Luigi Rocchetti Luigi Rocchetti
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Matteo Silvi Matteo Silvi
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Orlando Bassi Orlando Bassi
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Peter Hawkins Peter Hawkins
Crew
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Matthew MacMurray Matthew MacMurray
Crew
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Ray Marston Ray Marston
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Darren Robinson Darren Robinson
Crew
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Alex Rouse Alex Rouse
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Rubén Serra Rubén Serra
Crew
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Felicity Hickson Felicity Hickson
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Quinn Robinson Quinn Robinson
Art
Assistant Art Director
Florian Müller Florian Müller
Art
Assistant Art Director
Juan Aguirre Juan Aguirre
Crew
Property Master
Philip Gilmore Philip Gilmore
Art
Assistant Art Director
Sarah Hunt Sarah Hunt
Art
Construction Coordinator
Roger Holden Roger Holden
Art
Greensman
Will Holden Will Holden
Art
Greensman
Dennis Wiseman Dennis Wiseman
Crew
Property Master
Alan Gooch Alan Gooch
Art
Lead Painter
Mike Jones Mike Jones
Art
Sculptor
Elena Machado Hernandez Elena Machado Hernandez
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Rachael Tate Rachael Tate
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Rachael Tate Rachael Tate
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Peter Burgis Peter Burgis
Sound
Foley
Andrea King Andrea King
Sound
Foley
Jack Stew Jack Stew
Sound
Foley
Jason Swanscott Jason Swanscott
Sound
Foley
Michael Fentum Michael Fentum
Sound
Sound Designer
James Harrison James Harrison
Sound
Sound Designer
Oliver Tarney Oliver Tarney
Sound
Sound Designer
Mark Taylor Mark Taylor
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Massey Paul Massey
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Victoria Stokes Victoria Stokes
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Marlene Chazot Marlene Chazot
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Paul Chung Paul Chung
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Stafford Lawrence Stafford Lawrence
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Shawn Broes Shawn Broes
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Abi Cadogan Abi Cadogan
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Lauren Camilleri Lauren Camilleri
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Nick Dacey Nick Dacey
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Stefan Drury Stefan Drury
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Andrew Edmondson Andrew Edmondson
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Pierre Escande Pierre Escande
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Moriah Etherington-Sparks Moriah Etherington-Sparks
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Struan Farquhar Struan Farquhar
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Lisa Goldberg Lisa Goldberg
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Kolsanoff Paul Kolsanoff
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Matley Daniel Matley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Ozerski Matthew Ozerski
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Xinyi Puah Xinyi Puah
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Charlotte Raffi Charlotte Raffi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Aled Robinson Aled Robinson
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Jamie Stevenson Jamie Stevenson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Abbie Tucker-Williams Abbie Tucker-Williams
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Garrett Wilson Garrett Wilson
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Mark S. Wright Mark S. Wright
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Leanne Young Leanne Young
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Asregadoo Arundi Asregadoo Arundi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Carr Simon Carr
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Chiang Peter Chiang
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jessica Norman Jessica Norman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephan Trojansky Stephan Trojansky
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stefano Trivelli Stefano Trivelli
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Claas Henke Claas Henke
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Jennifer Herbert Jennifer Herbert
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Tim Ledbury Tim Ledbury
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Tom Rolfe Tom Rolfe
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
James Rustad James Rustad
Crew
CG Supervisor
Tim Zaccheo Tim Zaccheo
Crew
CG Supervisor
Lukas Lepicovsky Lukas Lepicovsky
Crew
CGI Supervisor
Daniel Pastore Daniel Pastore
Crew
CG Supervisor
Rob Inch Rob Inch
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
David Acereto David Acereto
Camera
Camera Operator
Graham Hall Graham Hall
Camera
Camera Operator
Al Hindley Al Hindley
Camera
Camera Operator
Flavio Martínez Labiano Flavio Martínez Labiano
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Julian Morson Julian Morson
Camera
Camera Operator
Imanol Nabea Imanol Nabea
Camera
Camera Operator
Stefan Stankowski Stefan Stankowski
Camera
Camera Operator
Julio Vallejo Julio Vallejo
Camera
Camera Operator
Ibon Antuñano Ibon Antuñano
Camera
Camera Operator
Adam Dale Adam Dale
Camera
Helicopter Camera
John Marzano John Marzano
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Kerry Brown Kerry Brown
Camera
Still Photographer
Inesa De La Roche Inesa De La Roche
Camera
Still Photographer
Tim Wooster Tim Wooster
Camera
Underwater Camera
José Luis Rodríguez José Luis Rodríguez
Lighting
Gaffer
Ken Crouch Ken Crouch
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Cristina Sopeña Cristina Sopeña
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Amanda Trewin Amanda Trewin
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
James Long James Long
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Laurence Johnson Laurence Johnson
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Robert Houston Robert Houston
Sound
Music Editor
Tony Lewis Tony Lewis
Sound
Music Editor
Andrés Leal Chele Andrés Leal Chele
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Melina Frías Melina Frías
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Lee David Hollingsworth Lee David Hollingsworth
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
David Louis Jones David Louis Jones
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Aline Rajan-Harjani Aline Rajan-Harjani
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Julia Chiavetta Julia Chiavetta
Directing
Script Supervisor
Ahmed Sobhy Ahmed Sobhy
Production
Location Manager
Félix Rosell Félix Rosell
Production
Location Manager
Izaskun Montilla Izaskun Montilla
Production
Location Manager
Matt Jones Matt Jones
Production
Location Manager
Linda Gamble Linda Gamble
Crew
Unit Publicist
Roisin Carty Roisin Carty
Crew
Dialect Coach
Luis Gamazo Luis Gamazo
Crew
Actor's Assistant
Nina Gold Nina Gold
Production
Casting
Sandra Mooney Sandra Mooney
Production
Casting
Billy Rich Billy Rich
Editing
Editor
Alberto Iglesias Alberto Iglesias
Sound
Music
Annie Penn Annie Penn
Directing
Script Supervisor
Benjamín Fernández Benjamín Fernández
Art
Supervising Art Director
Marc Homes Marc Homes
Art
Supervising Art Director