Full Watch Star Wars: The Force Awakens Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:16:45

Star Wars: The Force Awakens (2015)

Star Wars: The Force Awakens (2015)

Every generation has a story.


Thirty years after defeating the Galactic Empire, Han Solo and his allies face a new threat from the evil Kylo Ren and his army of Stormtroopers.

How to watch Star Wars: The Force Awakens For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Star Wars: The Force Awakens (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Darwin Defalco says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Adena Ammann says :

    thanks a lot a lot for uploading this movie

  • Hortencia Hemond says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks a whole lot for uploading this!

  • Tomoko Tanksley says :

    god bless u, i am able to finally watch this movie

Harrison Ford Harrison Ford
as Han Solo
Mark Hamill Mark Hamill
as Luke Skywalker
Carrie Fisher Carrie Fisher
as Princess Leia Organa
Adam Driver Adam Driver
as Kylo Ren
Daisy Ridley Daisy Ridley
as Rey
John Boyega John Boyega
as Finn
Oscar Isaac Oscar Isaac
as Poe Dameron
Lupita Nyong'o Lupita Nyong'o
as Maz Kanata
Andy Serkis Andy Serkis
as Supreme Leader Snoke
Domhnall Gleeson Domhnall Gleeson
as General Hux
Anthony Daniels Anthony Daniels
as C-3PO
Max von Sydow Max von Sydow
as Lor San Tekka
Peter Mayhew Peter Mayhew
as Chewbacca
Cailey Fleming Cailey Fleming
as Young Rey
Joonas Suotamo Joonas Suotamo
as Chewbacca Double
Ian Whyte Ian Whyte
as Bollie Prindel / Roodown
Gwendoline Christie Gwendoline Christie
as Captain Phasma
Simon Pegg Simon Pegg
as Unkar Plutt
Kenny Baker Kenny Baker
as R2-D2 Consultant
Billie Lourd Billie Lourd
as Lieutenant Connix
Greg Grunberg Greg Grunberg
as Snap Wexley
Ken Leung Ken Leung
as Admiral Statura
Kiran Shah Kiran Shah
as Teedo
Pip Torrens Pip Torrens
as Colonel Kaplan
Andrew Jack Andrew Jack
as Major Ematt
Rocky Marshall Rocky Marshall
as Colonel Datoo
Emun Elliott Emun Elliott
as Brance
Brian Vernel Brian Vernel
as Bala-Tik
Yayan Ruhian Yayan Ruhian
as Tasu Leech
Sebastian Armesto Sebastian Armesto
as Lieutenant Mitaka
Maisie Richardson-Sellers Maisie Richardson-Sellers
as Korr Sella
Warwick Davis Warwick Davis
as Wollivan
Iko Uwais Iko Uwais
as Razoo Quin-Fee
Anna Brewster Anna Brewster
as Bazine Netal
Harriet Walter Harriet Walter
as Dr. Kalonia
Tim Rose Tim Rose
as Admiral Ackbar
Mike Quinn Mike Quinn
as Nien Nunb
Jessica Henwick Jessica Henwick
as Jess Testor
Crystal Clarke Crystal Clarke
as Ensign Goode
Leanne Best Leanne Best
as Min Sakul
Philicia Saunders Philicia Saunders
as Tabala Zo
Jeffery Kissoon Jeffery Kissoon
as Rear Admiral Guich
Claudia Sermbezis Claudia Sermbezis
as Lema Eelyak
Gerald W. Abrams Gerald W. Abrams
as Captain Cypress
Jim McGrath Jim McGrath
as Vice Admiral Resdox
Morgan Dameron Morgan Dameron
as Commodore Meta
Tosin Cole Tosin Cole
as Lieutenant Bastian
James McArdle James McArdle
as Niv Lek
Stefan Grube Stefan Grube
as Yolo Ziff
Thomas Brodie-Sangster Thomas Brodie-Sangster
as First Order Officer
Daniel Craig Daniel Craig
as Stormtrooper
Michael Giacchino Michael Giacchino
as FN-3181
Nigel Godrich Nigel Godrich
as FN-9330
Pip Andersen Pip Andersen
as Lead Stormtrooper
Dixie Arnold Dixie Arnold
as Resistance Soldier
Hannah John-Kamen Hannah John-Kamen
as First Order Officer
Mark Stanley Mark Stanley
as Knight of Ren
Ewan McGregor Ewan McGregor
as Obi-Wan Kenobi (voice)
Frank Oz Frank Oz
as Yoda (voice)
Alec Guinness Alec Guinness
as Obi-Wan Kenobi (voice) (archive footage)
Bill Hader Bill Hader
as BB-8 Voice Consultants
Ben Schwartz Ben Schwartz
as BB-8 Voice Consultants
Sasha Frost Sasha Frost
as Jakku Villager
Miltos Yerolemou Miltos Yerolemou
as Bar Patron
Judah Friedlander Judah Friedlander
as Bar Patron
Victor McGuire Victor McGuire
as Bar Patron
Erik Bauersfeld Erik Bauersfeld
as Admiral Ackbar (voice)
Dave Chapman Dave Chapman
as BB-8 Performed By
Brian Herring Brian Herring
as BB-8 Performed By
Cecep Arif Rahman Cecep Arif Rahman
as Crokind Shand
Kate Fleetwood Kate Fleetwood
as First Order Officer
Tom Kane Tom Kane
as Hosnian Citizen / Starkiller Technician
Catherine Taber Catherine Taber
as Hangar Officer / Starkiller Technician (voice)
Matthew Wood Matthew Wood
as Ello Asty / Quiggold / Niima Thug (voice)
James Arnold Taylor James Arnold Taylor
as First Order Stormtrooper
Michael Donovan Michael Donovan
as Starkiller PA Announcer (voice)
Devon Libran Devon Libran
as Hangar Officer / Starkiller Stormtrooper (voice)
Robert Stambler Robert Stambler
as Red Eyed Sand Alien (voice)
Verona Blue Verona Blue
as Resistance PA Announcer (voice)
Fred Tatasciore Fred Tatasciore
as Niima Scavenger / Forest Stormtrooper (voice)
Patrick Correll Patrick Correll
as Resistance Medic (voice)
Karen Huie Karen Huie
as Niima Scavenger (voice)
Orly Schuchmacher Orly Schuchmacher
as Desert Scavenger (voice)
Mark Dodson Mark Dodson
as Niima Scavenger (voice)
Kevin Smith Kevin Smith
as Stormtrooper (voice)
Samuel Witwer Samuel Witwer
as Stormtroopers / Star Destroyer PA Announcer / Star Destroyer Officer (voice)
Saara Forsberg Saara Forsberg
as Additional Alien Dialect (voice)
J.J. Abrams J.J. Abrams
Directing
Director
George Lucas George Lucas
Writing
Characters
Bryan Burk Bryan Burk
Production
Producer
J.J. Abrams J.J. Abrams
Production
Producer
John Williams John Williams
Sound
Original Music Composer
J.J. Abrams J.J. Abrams
Writing
Screenplay
Lawrence Kasdan Lawrence Kasdan
Writing
Screenplay
Kathleen Kennedy Kathleen Kennedy
Production
Producer
Simon Kinberg Simon Kinberg
Crew
Creative Consultant
Simon Kinberg Simon Kinberg
Crew
Thanks
Lawrence Kasdan Lawrence Kasdan
Crew
Creative Consultant
Dennis Muren Dennis Muren
Crew
Creative Consultant
Simon Pegg Simon Pegg
Crew
Thanks
Phil Tippett Phil Tippett
Visual Effects
Animation
Daniel Mindel Daniel Mindel
Camera
Director of Photography
Maryann Brandon Maryann Brandon
Editing
Editor
Mary Jo Markey Mary Jo Markey
Editing
Editor
Nina Gold Nina Gold
Production
Casting
April Webster April Webster
Production
Casting
Alyssa Weisberg Alyssa Weisberg
Production
Casting
Rick Carter Rick Carter
Art
Production Design
Darren Gilford Darren Gilford
Art
Production Design
Alastair Bullock Alastair Bullock
Art
Art Direction
James Collins James Collins
Art
Art Direction
Robert Cowper Robert Cowper
Art
Art Direction
Peter Dorme Peter Dorme
Art
Art Direction
Jordana Finkel Jordana Finkel
Art
Art Direction
Mark Harris Mark Harris
Art
Art Direction
Kevin Jenkins Kevin Jenkins
Art
Art Direction
Ashley Lamont Ashley Lamont
Art
Art Direction
Andrew Palmer Andrew Palmer
Art
Art Direction
Hayley Easton Street Hayley Easton Street
Art
Art Direction
Stephen Swain Stephen Swain
Art
Art Direction
Gary Tomkins Gary Tomkins
Art
Art Direction
Lee Sandales Lee Sandales
Art
Set Decoration
Michael Kaplan Michael Kaplan
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Pollyanna Seath Pollyanna Seath
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Amanda Pettett Amanda Pettett
Art
Construction Coordinator
Jamie Wilkinson Jamie Wilkinson
Crew
Property Master
Ramiro Belgardt Ramiro Belgardt
Sound
Music Editor
Theo Park Theo Park
Production
Casting Associate
Jessica Sherman Jessica Sherman
Production
Casting Associate
Celia Barnett Celia Barnett
Production
Researcher
Nigel Egerton Nigel Egerton
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Vivienne Jones Vivienne Jones
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
David Crossman David Crossman
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Lisa Tomblin Lisa Tomblin
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Karen Asano-Myers Karen Asano-Myers
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Francesca Crowder Francesca Crowder
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Kathryn Fa Kathryn Fa
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Andrew Simonin Andrew Simonin
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Amanda Knight Amanda Knight
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Bill Corso Bill Corso
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Amy Byrne Amy Byrne
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Stefan Sonnenfeld Stefan Sonnenfeld
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Martin Corbett Martin Corbett
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Laurent Benhamo Laurent Benhamo
Visual Effects
Animation
Amaury Coljon Amaury Coljon
Visual Effects
Animation
Marc Calvelo Marc Calvelo
Visual Effects
Animation
Jean-Denis Haas Jean-Denis Haas
Visual Effects
Animation
Chris Tost Chris Tost
Visual Effects
Animation
Atsushi Kojima Atsushi Kojima
Visual Effects
Animation
Ian Comley Ian Comley
Crew
CG Supervisor
Polly Ing Polly Ing
Crew
CG Supervisor
Brandon Fayette Brandon Fayette
Crew
CG Supervisor
Andrew Booth Andrew Booth
Crew
CG Supervisor
Yanick Dusseault Yanick Dusseault
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Patricia Martinez Arastey Patricia Martinez Arastey
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jenny Jiyeon Bae Jenny Jiyeon Bae
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan Cortez Dan Cortez
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Umar Hussain Umar Hussain
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Liu Julie Liu
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Teréz Koncz Teréz Koncz
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Martin Allan Kloner Martin Allan Kloner
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Conor Byrne Conor Byrne
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sophie Cullen Sophie Cullen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Ben Lock Ben Lock
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Mulholland Michael Mulholland
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nick Hsieh Nick Hsieh
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Roger Guyett Roger Guyett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Rowlands Andrew Rowlands
Camera
Camera Operator
Philippe Carr-Forster Philippe Carr-Forster
Camera
Camera Operator
Harry K. Garvin Harry K. Garvin
Camera
Camera Operator
Ben Wilson Ben Wilson
Camera
Camera Operator
Adam Dale Adam Dale
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Colin Anderson Colin Anderson
Camera
Steadicam Operator
David Sinfield David Sinfield
Lighting
Gaffer
David James David James
Camera
Still Photographer
Richard Quinn Richard Quinn
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Jonathan Borland Jonathan Borland
Sound
Foley
David Acord David Acord
Sound
Sound Designer
Ben Burtt Ben Burtt
Sound
Sound Designer
Will Files Will Files
Sound
Sound Designer
Andy Nelson Andy Nelson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matthew Wood Matthew Wood
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Gary Rydstrom Gary Rydstrom
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Chris Corbould Chris Corbould
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Jake Lunt Jake Lunt
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Patrick Hoeschen Patrick Hoeschen
Lighting
Gaffer
Christopher Prampin Christopher Prampin
Lighting
Gaffer
Paul Wheeldon Paul Wheeldon
Camera
First Assistant Camera
David Penfold David Penfold
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Robert Palmer Robert Palmer
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Dora Krolikowska Dora Krolikowska
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Brad Larner Brad Larner
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Bruce McCleery Bruce McCleery
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Rob Inch Rob Inch
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Michael Arndt Michael Arndt
Writing
Writer
Stuart Rose Stuart Rose
Art
Art Direction
Dogu Abaris Dogu Abaris
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Stuart Wilson Stuart Wilson
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Michael Arndt Michael Arndt
Production
Associate Producer
Neil Lamont Neil Lamont
Art
Supervising Art Director