Full Watch Jurassic World Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:4:19

Jurassic World (2015)

Jurassic World (2015)

The park is open.


Twenty-two years after the events of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now features a fully functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as originally envisioned by John Hammond.

How to watch Jurassic World For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Jurassic World (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Eugenio Eaddy says :

    Many thanks that post this movie for folks

  • Buford Benedetto says :

    Hello! I became sooo happy to discover this movie, been looking as it everywhere - so thank you!

  • Zola Zollner says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Azucena Arnott says :

    Thank you a whole lot for uploading this movie! I have been wanting to watch after this for the longest time but find it hard to locate it anywhere online. Thanks again for the work!

  • May Mouzon says :

    thanks so much for sharing, i have already been looking to take this for awhile.

Chris Pratt Chris Pratt
as Owen Grady
Bryce Dallas Howard Bryce Dallas Howard
as Claire Dearing
Irrfan Khan Irrfan Khan
as Simon Masrani
Vincent D'Onofrio Vincent D'Onofrio
as Vic Hoskins
Nick Robinson Nick Robinson
as Zach Mitchell
Ty Simpkins Ty Simpkins
as Gray Mitchell
Jake Johnson Jake Johnson
as Lowery Cruthers
Omar Sy Omar Sy
as Barry
BD Wong BD Wong
as Henry Wu
Judy Greer Judy Greer
as Karen Mitchell
Lauren Lapkus Lauren Lapkus
as Vivian
Brian Tee Brian Tee
as Hamada
Katie McGrath Katie McGrath
as Zara Young
Andy Buckley Andy Buckley
as Scott Mitchell
Eric Edelstein Eric Edelstein
as Paddock Supervisor
Courtney J. Clark Courtney J. Clark
as Mosasaurus Announcer
Jimmy Fallon Jimmy Fallon
as Jimmy Fallon
Kelly Washington Kelly Washington
as Zach's Girlfriend
Yvonne Angulo Yvonne Angulo
as Gabriella
Chloe Perrin Chloe Perrin
as Italian Girl
Chad Randall Chad Randall
as InGen Soldier
Aas Mohammad Ali Abbasi Aas Mohammad Ali Abbasi
as charly
Erika Erica Erika Erica
as Park Visitor (uncredited)
Tiffany Forest Tiffany Forest
as Park Visitor (uncredited)
Michael Crichton Michael Crichton
Writing
Characters
Rick Jaffa Rick Jaffa
Writing
Screenplay
Amanda Silver Amanda Silver
Writing
Screenplay
Steven Spielberg Steven Spielberg
Production
Executive Producer
Frank Marshall Frank Marshall
Production
Producer
Colin Trevorrow Colin Trevorrow
Directing
Director
Sam Hicks Sam Hicks
Camera
Grip
Joe Heid Joe Heid
Lighting
Electrician
Brian N. Bentley Brian N. Bentley
Crew
Compositors
Mike Dharney Mike Dharney
Visual Effects
Animation
Emilio Ghorayeb Emilio Ghorayeb
Visual Effects
Animation
Derek Connolly Derek Connolly
Writing
Screenplay
Rick Jaffa Rick Jaffa
Writing
Story
Amanda Silver Amanda Silver
Writing
Story
Patrick Crowley Patrick Crowley
Production
Producer
Michael Giacchino Michael Giacchino
Sound
Original Music Composer
Christopher Raimo Christopher Raimo
Production
Associate Producer
Thomas Tull Thomas Tull
Production
Executive Producer
John Schwartzman John Schwartzman
Camera
Director of Photography
Kevin Stitt Kevin Stitt
Editing
Editor
John Papsidera John Papsidera
Production
Casting
Ed Verreaux Ed Verreaux
Art
Production Design
Page Buckner Page Buckner
Art
Art Direction
Nick Crocco Nick Crocco
Art
Art Direction
Caty Maxey Caty Maxey
Art
Art Direction
Christa Munro Christa Munro
Art
Art Direction
David Scott David Scott
Art
Art Direction
Ronald R. Reiss Ronald R. Reiss
Art
Set Decoration
April Ferry April Ferry
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Daniel Orlandi Daniel Orlandi
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Melizah Anguiano Melizah Anguiano
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Vivian Baker Vivian Baker
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Lawrnell Bell-Rattler Lawrnell Bell-Rattler
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Chantal Boom'la Chantal Boom'la
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Natalie Cordray Natalie Cordray
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Melanie Deforrest Melanie Deforrest
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Mahealani Diego Mahealani Diego
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Karri Farris Karri Farris
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sherri Hamilton Sherri Hamilton
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jennifer Hodges Jennifer Hodges
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Stephanie Jennings Stephanie Jennings
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jack Lazzaro Jack Lazzaro
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Courtney Lether Courtney Lether
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Annabelle MacNeal Annabelle MacNeal
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Mary L. Mastro Mary L. Mastro
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Setup
Paige Reeves Paige Reeves
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jami Ross Jami Ross
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Laine Rykes Laine Rykes
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Emily Tatum Emily Tatum
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Peter Tothpal Peter Tothpal
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Linda Traxler Linda Traxler
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Vicki Vacca Vicki Vacca
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Michelle Vittone Michelle Vittone
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Crystal Wells Crystal Wells
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Anthony Chiarantano Anthony Chiarantano
Production
Production Supervisor
Scott Trimble Scott Trimble
Production
Production Supervisor
Ty Warren Ty Warren
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Chris Castaldi Chris Castaldi
Directing
Assistant Director
Scott Koche Scott Koche
Directing
Assistant Director
Joyce McCarthy Joyce McCarthy
Directing
Assistant Director
Nathan Parker Nathan Parker
Directing
Assistant Director
Stockton David Porter Stockton David Porter
Directing
Assistant Director
Zack Smith Zack Smith
Directing
Assistant Director
Spencer Taylor Spencer Taylor
Directing
Assistant Director
Ernie Avila Ernie Avila
Art
Set Designer
Samantha Avila Samantha Avila
Art
Assistant Art Director
Guy Belegaud Guy Belegaud
Crew
Propmaker
Mark Bialuski Mark Bialuski
Crew
Propmaker
Robert A. Blackburn Robert A. Blackburn
Art
Construction Coordinator
Timothy Burgard Timothy Burgard
Writing
Storyboard
Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr. Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr.
Art
Greensman
Lorrie Campbell Lorrie Campbell
Art
Set Designer
Todd Cherniawsky Todd Cherniawsky
Art
Set Designer
David Chow David Chow
Art
Set Designer
Robert Consing Robert Consing
Writing
Storyboard
John Coven John Coven
Writing
Storyboard
Tom Curtis Tom Curtis
Crew
Prop Maker
Guillaume DeLouche Guillaume DeLouche
Crew
Property Master
Yann Denoual Yann Denoual
Art
Sculptor
Derek Devers Derek Devers
Crew
Propmaker
Forest P. Fischer Forest P. Fischer
Art
Set Designer
Jeff Frost Jeff Frost
Visual Effects
Modeling
Collin Grant Collin Grant
Writing
Storyboard
Mike Herriage Mike Herriage
Art
Greensman
Alana Hong Alana Hong
Art
Art Department Assistant
Chris Hopkins Chris Hopkins
Art
Sculptor
David James David James
Art
Sculptor
Ryan Shields Johnston Ryan Shields Johnston
Art
Assistant Art Director
Ty Jones Jr. Ty Jones Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Philip Keller Philip Keller
Writing
Storyboard
Jenni Knight Jenni Knight
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Kevin C. Lang Kevin C. Lang
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
George Lee George Lee
Art
Set Designer
Tammy S. Lee Tammy S. Lee
Art
Set Designer
Paul Lindsey Paul Lindsey
Crew
Propmaker
Kevin Loo Kevin Loo
Art
Set Designer
Matt Lopac Matt Lopac
Art
Set Decoration
Matt Lopac Matt Lopac
Art
Set Decoration
David Lowery David Lowery
Writing
Storyboard
Vincent Luizzi Vincent Luizzi
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Masako Masuda Masako Masuda
Art
Set Designer
Mark 'Crash' McCreery Mark 'Crash' McCreery
Art
Art Direction
Ron Mendell Ron Mendell
Art
Set Designer
William Nutt William Nutt
Art
Greensman
William'Billy' Nutt William'Billy' Nutt
Art
Greensman
Timothy Oakley Timothy Oakley
Crew
Prop Maker
Paul Penley Paul Penley
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Mike Piccirillo Mike Piccirillo
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Nellie Ann Prestine-Lowery Nellie Ann Prestine-Lowery
Art
Art Department Assistant
Christopher Ramirez Christopher Ramirez
Art
Greensman
John Michael Riva Jr. John Michael Riva Jr.
Art
Art Department Assistant
Joelle-Lyn Sarte Joelle-Lyn Sarte
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Codie Scott Codie Scott
Art
Greensman
Alex Sessing Alex Sessing
Art
Greensman
Jeff Shewbert Jeff Shewbert
Crew
Propmaker
Edward Skade Edward Skade
Art
Sculptor
Meagan Skerchock Meagan Skerchock
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Spencer Smith Spencer Smith
Art
Greensman
Karen Sori Karen Sori
Art
Art Department Assistant
David Soukup David Soukup
Art
Set Designer
Christopher Stanback Christopher Stanback
Crew
Propmaker
Sam Sternthall Sam Sternthall
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Dan Sweetman Dan Sweetman
Writing
Storyboard
Darrell Tachibana Darrell Tachibana
Art
Greensman
John Tedlie John Tedlie
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Bruno Troadec Bruno Troadec
Art
Sculptor
Amy Lynn Umezu Amy Lynn Umezu
Writing
Storyboard
Stella Vaccaro Stella Vaccaro
Art
Set Designer
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Art
Sculptor
Trinh Vu Trinh Vu
Art
Set Designer
Kevin Whatley Kevin Whatley
Crew
Propmaker
Randall D. Wilkins Randall D. Wilkins
Art
Set Designer
Liloa Wong Liloa Wong
Art
Greensman
Ronn Wong Ronn Wong
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Christopher J. Wood Christopher J. Wood
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Walter Zieska Walter Zieska
Crew
Propmaker
Christopher Boyes Christopher Boyes
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Benjamin A. Burtt Benjamin A. Burtt
Sound
Foley
Lisa Chino Lisa Chino
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Angelina Faulkner Angelina Faulkner
Sound
Sound Editor
Kirk Francis Kirk Francis
Sound
Sound mixer
Pascal Garneau Pascal Garneau
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau Scott Guitteau
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Nia Hansen Nia Hansen
Sound
Foley
Travis Hoover Travis Hoover
Sound
Boom Operator
Pete Horner Pete Horner
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Manning Chris Manning
Sound
Foley
Stuart McCowan Stuart McCowan
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Al Nelson Al Nelson
Sound
Sound Designer
Juan Peralta Juan Peralta
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Eck Rippie James Eck Rippie
Sound
Boom Operator
Gary Rydstrom Gary Rydstrom
Sound
Sound Designer
Brad Semenoff Brad Semenoff
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Dennie Thorpe Dennie Thorpe
Sound
Foley
Trey Turner Trey Turner
Sound
Foley
Marc Uddo Marc Uddo
Sound
Boom Operator
Jana Vance Jana Vance
Sound
Foley
Chris Welcker Chris Welcker
Sound
Boom Operator
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
John Bilicki John Bilicki
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Chris Brenczewski Chris Brenczewski
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Clarke Michael Clarke
Crew
Special Effects
Robbie Clot Robbie Clot
Crew
Special Effects
Lawrence Decker Lawrence Decker
Crew
Special Effects
Matthew Dzikielewski Matthew Dzikielewski
Crew
Special Effects
Gabriel Eby Gabriel Eby
Crew
Special Effects
Sebastian Foxx Sebastian Foxx
Crew
Special Effects
Dean Hathaway Dean Hathaway
Crew
Special Effects
Geoff Heron Geoff Heron
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Allan B. Holt Allan B. Holt
Visual Effects
Modeling
Bruce Y. Kuroyama Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Crew
Special Effects
Michael Lantieri Michael Lantieri
Crew
Special Effects
Mark 'Crash' McCreery Mark 'Crash' McCreery
Crew
Special Effects
John McLeod John McLeod
Crew
Special Effects
Michael Meinardus Michael Meinardus
Crew
Special Effects
Ryan Meinardus Ryan Meinardus
Crew
Special Effects
Donald Myers Donald Myers
Crew
Special Effects
Doug Passarelli Doug Passarelli
Crew
Special Effects
Jacob Roanhaus Jacob Roanhaus
Crew
Special Effects
Mike Sasgen Mike Sasgen
Crew
Special Effects
Cole Taylor Cole Taylor
Crew
Special Effects
Douglas D. Ziegler Douglas D. Ziegler
Crew
Special Effects
Laura Aldridge Laura Aldridge
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Tim Alexander Tim Alexander
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Luis Almazan Luis Almazan
Crew
Compositors
Michael Amato Michael Amato
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Dwight Angelito Dwight Angelito
Crew
Compositors
Alex Aponte Alex Aponte
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Eric Bates Eric Bates
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeffrey Benedict Jeffrey Benedict
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Nestor Benito Nestor Benito
Crew
Compositors
Russell Allen Russell Allen
Production
Production Supervisor
Myong Choi Myong Choi
Crew
Compositors
Bradley Chowning Bradley Chowning
Crew
Compositors
Ryan B. Clarke Ryan B. Clarke
Crew
Compositors
Darrell Claunch Darrell Claunch
Crew
Compositors
Kaelen Cohen Kaelen Cohen
Crew
Compositors
Emanuele Comotti Emanuele Comotti
Crew
Compositors
Sean Coonce Sean Coonce
Crew
Compositors
Jacqueline Cooper Jacqueline Cooper
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Anthony D'Agostino Anthony D'Agostino
Crew
Compositors
Todd D'Amario Todd D'Amario
Visual Effects
Modeling
Lorelei David Lorelei David
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Peter Demarest Peter Demarest
Crew
Compositors
Tinko Dimov Tinko Dimov
Crew
Compositors
Dan Enstrom Dan Enstrom
Crew
Compositors
Alexis Forni Alexis Forni
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Lucien Fostier Lucien Fostier
Crew
Compositors
Bradley Gaines Bradley Gaines
Crew
Compositors
Angela Giannoni Angela Giannoni
Crew
Compositors
Sheila Giroux Sheila Giroux
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Justin Gladden Justin Gladden
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Melissa Goddard Melissa Goddard
Crew
Compositors
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal
Crew
Compositors
Neal Halter Neal Halter
Visual Effects
Modeling
Reginald Harber Jr. Reginald Harber Jr.
Crew
Compositors
Shawn Hillier Shawn Hillier
Crew
Compositors
Ryan Hopkins Ryan Hopkins
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Sean House Sean House
Visual Effects
Modeling
Peggy Hrastar Peggy Hrastar
Visual Effects
Modeling
Chad Hudson Chad Hudson
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Flannery Huntley Flannery Huntley
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Celia Jepson Celia Jepson
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Marchand Jooste Marchand Jooste
Visual Effects
Animation
Shawn Kelly Shawn Kelly
Visual Effects
Animation
Linda Y. Kim Linda Y. Kim
Crew
Compositors
Heath Kraynak Heath Kraynak
Crew
Compositors
Alberto Landeros Alberto Landeros
Crew
Compositors
David Larochelle David Larochelle
Crew
Compositors
Pei'an Lau Pei'an Lau
Production
Production Manager
James Jooyoung Lee James Jooyoung Lee
Visual Effects
Animation
Marco Lee Marco Lee
Crew
Compositors
Nikki Jieun Lee Nikki Jieun Lee
Crew
Compositors
Ting Lo Ting Lo
Visual Effects
Modeling
Ting Lo Ting Lo
Visual Effects
Modeling
Greg Maloney Greg Maloney
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Mancewicz Mark Mancewicz
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Mike Marcuzzi Mike Marcuzzi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Simon Marinof Simon Marinof
Crew
Compositors
Kindra Marra Kindra Marra
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Ben McEwan Ben McEwan
Crew
Compositors
Scott Mitchell Scott Mitchell
Crew
Compositors
Chris F. Moore Chris F. Moore
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Travis Murray Travis Murray
Crew
Compositors
Conrad Olson Conrad Olson
Crew
Compositors
Michael Ore Michael Ore
Crew
Compositors
Francisco Palomares Pozas Francisco Palomares Pozas
Crew
Compositors
Kalle Peterson Kalle Peterson
Crew
Compositors
Ariele Podreider Lenzi Ariele Podreider Lenzi
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Erica Milena Pollack Erica Milena Pollack
Crew
Compositors
Eric Ponton Eric Ponton
Crew
Compositors
Loren Robinson Loren Robinson
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Nathaniel Rodriguez Nathaniel Rodriguez
Crew
Compositors
Katherine Rodtsbrooks Katherine Rodtsbrooks
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Calvin Romeyn Calvin Romeyn
Crew
Compositors
Maya Roza Maya Roza
Crew
Compositors
Ai Saimoto Ai Saimoto
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Yandri Sanchez Yandri Sanchez
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Andrew Savchenko Andrew Savchenko
Crew
Compositors
Stephan Schaefholz Stephan Schaefholz
Crew
Compositors
Roman Schmidt Roman Schmidt
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Paul Sharpe Paul Sharpe
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Eyal Shirazi Eyal Shirazi
Crew
Compositors
Joao Sita Joao Sita
Crew
Compositors
Jubinville Steve Jubinville Steve
Visual Effects
Modeling
Paul Venn Stirling Paul Venn Stirling
Crew
Compositors
Richard Sällqvist Richard Sällqvist
Crew
Compositors
Jenn Taylor Jenn Taylor
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeff Tetzlaff Jeff Tetzlaff
Visual Effects
Modeling
Mark Trowbridge Mark Trowbridge
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Marion Voignier Marion Voignier
Crew
Compositors
Shawn Walsh Shawn Walsh
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Pablo Wang Pablo Wang
Crew
Compositors
Cameron Widen Cameron Widen
Visual Effects
Animation
Virginia Wilson Virginia Wilson
Crew
Compositors
Casey Yahnke Casey Yahnke
Crew
Compositors
Tim Yang Tim Yang
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Pearlyn Yeo Pearlyn Yeo
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Jun Zhang Jun Zhang
Crew
Compositors
Dean Bailey Dean Bailey
Crew
Stunts
Brandon Beckman Brandon Beckman
Crew
Stunts
Tim Bell Tim Bell
Crew
Stunts
Hannah Betts Hannah Betts
Crew
Stunts
Jacqueline Cadiente Jacqueline Cadiente
Crew
Stunts
Rocky Capella Rocky Capella
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
David Castillo David Castillo
Crew
Stunts
Jacob Chambers Jacob Chambers
Crew
Stunts
Whitney Coleman Whitney Coleman
Crew
Stunts
Tim Connolly Tim Connolly
Crew
Stunts
Cody Daniel Cody Daniel
Crew
Stunts
Craig H. Davidson Craig H. Davidson
Crew
Stunts
Lisa Dempsey Lisa Dempsey
Crew
Stunts
Rockey Dickey Jr. Rockey Dickey Jr.
Crew
Stunts
Tony Donno Tony Donno
Crew
Stunts
Danny Downey Danny Downey
Crew
Stunts
Timothy Eulich Timothy Eulich
Crew
Stunts
Darin Fujimori Darin Fujimori
Crew
Stunts
Jeff Galpin Jeff Galpin
Crew
Stunts
Daniel Graham Daniel Graham
Crew
Stunts
Regis Harrington Regis Harrington
Crew
Stunts
Jenn A. Harris Jenn A. Harris
Crew
Stunts
Charles Haugk Charles Haugk
Crew
Stunts
Randy Haynie Randy Haynie
Crew
Stunts
Daniel Hernández Daniel Hernández
Crew
Stunts
Michael Jamorski Michael Jamorski
Crew
Stunts
Keith Jardine Keith Jardine
Crew
Stunts
Allen Jo Allen Jo
Crew
Stunts
Zero Kazama Zero Kazama
Crew
Stunts
Patrick Kearns Patrick Kearns
Crew
Stunts
Martin Klebba Martin Klebba
Crew
Stunts
Matthew LeFevour Matthew LeFevour
Crew
Stunts
Mike Majesky Mike Majesky
Crew
Stunts
Raymond Mamrak Raymond Mamrak
Crew
Stunts
Tony McFarr Tony McFarr
Crew
Stunts
Danton Mew Danton Mew
Crew
Stunts
Sarah Molasky Sarah Molasky
Crew
Stunts
Vanessa Motta Vanessa Motta
Crew
Stunts
Chris O'Hara Chris O'Hara
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Holly O'Quin Holly O'Quin
Crew
Stunts
Katie Wright Pere Katie Wright Pere
Crew
Stunts
Kara Petersen Kara Petersen
Crew
Stunts
Gary Price Gary Price
Crew
Stunts
Greg Rementer Greg Rementer
Crew
Stunts
Meredith Richardson Meredith Richardson
Crew
Stunts
Carolina Roberts Carolina Roberts
Crew
Stunts
Brittany Romatowski Brittany Romatowski
Crew
Stunts
Rich Rutherford Rich Rutherford
Crew
Stunts
Eric R Salas Eric R Salas
Crew
Stunts
Kasim Saul Kasim Saul
Crew
Stunts
Felipe Savahge Felipe Savahge
Crew
Stunts
Mark Semos Mark Semos
Crew
Stunts
Patrick Stenberg Patrick Stenberg
Crew
Stunts
Eric Stratemeier Eric Stratemeier
Crew
Stunts
Taryn Terrell Taryn Terrell
Crew
Stunts
Matt Thompson Matt Thompson
Crew
Stunts
Nico Woulard Nico Woulard
Crew
Stunts
Joseph J. Allen Joseph J. Allen
Lighting
Electrician
Dana Baker Dana Baker
Camera
Grip
Dacoda Bartles Dacoda Bartles
Camera
Grip
Mark William Bassett Mark William Bassett
Camera
Grip
Michael Best Michael Best
Camera
Grip
Brian Bruhn Brian Bruhn
Lighting
Electrician
Kevin Bridge Kevin Bridge
Lighting
Electrician
Baron Coenen Baron Coenen
Lighting
Electrician
Peter Zuccarini Peter Zuccarini
Camera
Underwater Camera
Michelle Cummins Michelle Cummins
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Joshua Davis Joshua Davis
Lighting
Gaffer
Gregory Doi Gregory Doi
Lighting
Electrician
Michael Kelem Michael Kelem
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Duke Duvauchelle Duke Duvauchelle
Lighting
Electrician
Michael Lyon Michael Lyon
Lighting
Lighting Technician
John Gregory Edwards John Gregory Edwards
Lighting
Electrician
Chris Flowers Chris Flowers
Lighting
Electrician
Tristan Noelle Tristan Noelle
Camera
Camera Operator
Scott Graves Scott Graves
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Ted Gregg Ted Gregg
Camera
Grip
Steven A. Guerrero Steven A. Guerrero
Camera
Grip
Eddie G. Gutierrez Eddie G. Gutierrez
Camera
Grip
Henry Guzman Henry Guzman
Lighting
Electrician
Chris Haarhoff Chris Haarhoff
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Ronald Hersey Ronald Hersey
Camera
Director of Photography
Brian Hollars Brian Hollars
Lighting
Electrician
David B. Nowell David B. Nowell
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Justin Kursinsky Justin Kursinsky
Lighting
Electrician
Richard Landry Richard Landry
Lighting
Electrician
Greg Lopez Greg Lopez
Lighting
Electrician
Andy Luce Andy Luce
Camera
Grip
Michael Maley Michael Maley
Lighting
Gaffer
Grant Babbitt Grant Babbitt
Camera
Camera Operator
Greg Mayer Greg Mayer
Lighting
Electrician
Charlie McIntyre Charlie McIntyre
Lighting
Electrician
Christopher Meydrich Christopher Meydrich
Lighting
Electrician
Oskar Ness Oskar Ness
Camera
Grip
Josh Nobles Josh Nobles
Lighting
Electrician
Patrick Loungway Patrick Loungway
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Ahmad Powell Ahmad Powell
Lighting
Electrician
Mike Rushing Mike Rushing
Camera
Grip
Scott Sprague Scott Sprague
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Todd Stoneman Todd Stoneman
Camera
Grip
Rafael E. Sánchez Rafael E. Sánchez
Lighting
Gaffer
Jason Talbert Jason Talbert
Camera
Grip
Robby Terry Robby Terry
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Don Tomich Don Tomich
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Les T. Tomita Les T. Tomita
Camera
Grip
Michael Anthony Travers Michael Anthony Travers
Camera
Grip
Grant Valentine Grant Valentine
Lighting
Electrician
Raimar van den Bylaardt II Raimar van den Bylaardt II
Lighting
Electrician
Chris Weigand Chris Weigand
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Satoshi Yamazaki Satoshi Yamazaki
Camera
Grip
Vince Young Vince Young
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Chuck Zlotnick Chuck Zlotnick
Camera
Still Photographer
Ian Fox Ian Fox
Camera
Camera Operator
Nicholas Cabana Nicholas Cabana
Visual Effects
Animation
Kyle Dunlevy Kyle Dunlevy
Visual Effects
Animation
Cristina Falcon Cristina Falcon
Visual Effects
Animation
Cameron Folds Cameron Folds
Visual Effects
Animation
Michael Galbraith Michael Galbraith
Visual Effects
Animation
Peer Lemmers Peer Lemmers
Visual Effects
Animation
Andrew Malesky Andrew Malesky
Visual Effects
Animation
Yuhon Ng Yuhon Ng
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeremy Stewart Jeremy Stewart
Visual Effects
Animation
Travis Tohill Travis Tohill
Visual Effects
Animation
Keith Patrick Turner Keith Patrick Turner
Visual Effects
Animation
Luis Carlos Uribe Luis Carlos Uribe
Visual Effects
Animation
Bob Wilson Bob Wilson
Visual Effects
Animation
Frank Avanzo Frank Avanzo
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Hannah Gates Hannah Gates
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Ren Heeralal Ren Heeralal
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Lisa Magee Lisa Magee
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Elaine Ramires Elaine Ramires
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Cathie Valdovino Cathie Valdovino
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Eric Yake Eric Yake
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
David Cowles David Cowles
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Brad Semenoff Brad Semenoff
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Paul Apelgren Paul Apelgren
Sound
Music Editor
Kirk Baptiste Kirk Baptiste
Crew
Driver
Alex Levy Alex Levy
Sound
Music Editor
Ken Farnell Ken Farnell
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
David Fowlkes David Fowlkes
Crew
Driver
Curt Michael Grooms Curt Michael Grooms
Crew
Transportation Captain
Brad Lips Brad Lips
Crew
Driver
Justin Louie Justin Louie
Camera
Additional Photography
Frank Porras Frank Porras
Crew
Driver
Michael Sean Ryan Michael Sean Ryan
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Aaron Skalka Aaron Skalka
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Steve Smitherman Steve Smitherman
Crew
Driver
John F. Teeple John F. Teeple
Crew
Driver
Matthew Michael Weathers Matthew Michael Weathers
Production
Administration
James P. Schramm James P. Schramm
Crew
Thanks
Stan Winston Stan Winston
Crew
Thanks
Colin Trevorrow Colin Trevorrow
Writing
Screenplay
Stephen King Stephen King
Visual Effects
Animation
Phil Tippett Phil Tippett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Robert Jackson Robert Jackson
Sound
Boom Operator
Kris Cole Kris Cole
Editing
Assistant Editor