Full Watch Ant-Man Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:57:54

Ant-Man (2015)

Ant-Man (2015)

Heroes don't get any bigger.


Armed with the astonishing ability to shrink in scale but increase in strength, master thief Scott Lang must embrace his inner-hero and help his mentor, Doctor Hank Pym, protect the secret behind his spectacular Ant-Man suit from a new generation of towering threats. Against seemingly insurmountable obstacles, Pym and Lang must plan and pull off a heist that will save the world.

How to watch Ant-Man For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Ant-Man (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Stanley Stahl says :

    Required watch movie. 10/10.

  • Luciano Lybrand says :

    It looks like that for these types of movie you might want to appreciate the visual effects

  • Derick Darrington says :

    appreciate it plenty of for uploading this movie

  • Justina Jeanes says :

    A little slow initially but definitely worth the watch.

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    I do think that for this kind of movie you will need to appreciate the visual effects

  • Zola Zollner says :

    I am trying to find this all over! *_* Appreciate it so much~!

Paul Rudd Paul Rudd
as Scott Lang / Ant-Man
Michael Douglas Michael Douglas
as Dr. Hank Pym
Evangeline Lilly Evangeline Lilly
as Hope van Dyne
Corey Stoll Corey Stoll
as Darren Cross / Yellowjacket
Bobby Cannavale Bobby Cannavale
as Paxton
Michael Peña Michael Peña
as Luis
T.I. T.I.
as Dave
Anthony Mackie Anthony Mackie
as Sam Wilson / Falcon
Wood Harris Wood Harris
as Gale
Judy Greer Judy Greer
as Maggie Lang
Abby Ryder Fortson Abby Ryder Fortson
as Cassie Lang
David Dastmalchian David Dastmalchian
as Kurt
Martin Donovan Martin Donovan
as Mitchell Carson
Hayley Atwell Hayley Atwell
as Peggy Carter
John Slattery John Slattery
as Howard Stark
Garrett Morris Garrett Morris
as Car Driver
Gregg Turkington Gregg Turkington
as Dale
Rod Hallett Rod Hallett
as Hydra Buyer
Joe Chrest Joe Chrest
as Frank
Joe Bucaro III Joe Bucaro III
as Buyer
Jean Louisa Kelly Jean Louisa Kelly
as Buyer
Dax Griffin Dax Griffin
as Young Pym
Hayley Lovitt Hayley Lovitt
as Janet van Dyne / The Wasp
Norma Alvarez Norma Alvarez
as Spanish Woman
Darcie Isabella Cottrell Darcie Isabella Cottrell
as Young Daughter
Teddy Williams Teddy Williams
as Raver
Carol Anne Watts Carol Anne Watts
as Raver
Chuck David Willis Chuck David Willis
as Raver
Diana Chiritescu Diana Chiritescu
as Raver
Neko Parham Neko Parham
as Pool BBQ Dad
Onira Tares Onira Tares
as Pool BBQ Mom
Kylen Davis Kylen Davis
as Pool BBQ Kid
Zamani Wilder Zamani Wilder
as Pool BBQ Kid
Jim R. Coleman Jim R. Coleman
as Pym Tech Gate Guard
Desmond Phillips Desmond Phillips
as Pym Tech Security Guard
Aaron Saxton Aaron Saxton
as PYM Tech Security Guard
Michael A. Cook Michael A. Cook
as EMT
Ricki Lander Ricki Lander
as Gorgeous Blonde
Rus Blackwell Rus Blackwell
as Superior Officer
Johnny Pemberton Johnny Pemberton
as Ice Cream Store Customer
Nicholas Barrera Nicholas Barrera
as Ernesto
Carlos Aviles Carlos Aviles
as Carlos
Lyndsi LaRose Lyndsi LaRose
as Emily
Robert Crayton Robert Crayton
as Peachy
Ajani Perkins Ajani Perkins
as Cop on Speaker
Jessejames Locorriere Jessejames Locorriere
as Alpha Guard
Zack Duhame Zack Duhame
as Beta Guard
Kevin Lacz Kevin Lacz
as Vault Guard
Michael Trisler Michael Trisler
as Vault Guard
Daniel Stevens Daniel Stevens
as Armed Guard
Alex Chansky Alex Chansky
as Armed Guard
Clay Donahue Fontenot Clay Donahue Fontenot
as Armed Guard
Michael Jamorski Michael Jamorski
as Armed Guard
Casey Pieretti Casey Pieretti
as Armed Guard
Antal Kalik Antal Kalik
as Lab Guard
Adam Hart Adam Hart
as Lab Guard
Reuben Langdon Reuben Langdon
as Lab Guard
Todd Schneider Todd Schneider
as Lab Guard
Kevin Buttimer Kevin Buttimer
as Lab Tech
Danny Vasquez Danny Vasquez
as Ignacio
Anna Akana Anna Akana
as Writer
Stan Lee Stan Lee
as Bartender
Tom Kenny Tom Kenny
as Hideous Rabbit (voice)
Rick Avery Rick Avery
as Helicopter Pilot
Erik Betts Erik Betts
as Helicopter Pilot
Chris Evans Chris Evans
as Steve Rogers (uncredited)
Sebastian Stan Sebastian Stan
as Bucky Barnes (uncredited)
Joe Cornish Joe Cornish
Writing
Story
Peyton Reed Peyton Reed
Directing
Director
Adam McKay Adam McKay
Writing
Screenplay
Dan Lebental Dan Lebental
Editing
Editor
Leo Birenberg Leo Birenberg
Crew
Additional Music
Louis D'Esposito Louis D'Esposito
Production
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige Kevin Feige
Production
Producer
Alan Fine Alan Fine
Production
Executive Producer
Stan Lee Stan Lee
Production
Executive Producer
Edgar Wright Edgar Wright
Writing
Screenplay
Joe Cornish Joe Cornish
Writing
Screenplay
Stan Lee Stan Lee
Writing
Comic Book
Jack Kirby Jack Kirby
Writing
Comic Book
Larry Lieber Larry Lieber
Writing
Comic Book
Shepherd Frankel Shepherd Frankel
Art
Production Design
Paul Rudd Paul Rudd
Writing
Screenplay
Edgar Wright Edgar Wright
Writing
Story
Colby Parker Jr. Colby Parker Jr.
Editing
Editor
Ross Newton Ross Newton
Crew
Compositors
Christophe Beck Christophe Beck
Sound
Original Music Composer
Russell Carpenter Russell Carpenter
Camera
Director of Photography
Edgar Wright Edgar Wright
Production
Executive Producer
Sammy Sheldon Sammy Sheldon
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Dave Jordan Dave Jordan
Sound
Music Supervisor
Tanya Noel Hill Tanya Noel Hill
Sound
Music Editor
Zade Rosenthal Zade Rosenthal
Camera
Still Photographer
Leslie A. Pope Leslie A. Pope
Art
Set Decoration
Peter Rosenfeld Peter Rosenfeld
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Dennis J. Lootens Dennis J. Lootens
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Wendy M. Craig Wendy M. Craig
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Victoria Alonso Victoria Alonso
Production
Executive Producer
Brad Winderbaum Brad Winderbaum
Production
Co-Producer
David J. Grant David J. Grant
Production
Co-Producer
Jeff Habberstad Jeff Habberstad
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Trevor Habberstad Trevor Habberstad
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Sarah Finn Sarah Finn
Production
Casting
Michael Grillo Michael Grillo
Production
Executive Producer
Lars P. Winther Lars P. Winther
Production
Associate Producer
Jason B. Stamey Jason B. Stamey
Production
Casting Associate
Nicole Young Nicole Young
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Danny Molaschi Danny Molaschi
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Dustin Berry Dustin Berry
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Janine Rath Janine Rath
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Heba Thorisdottir Heba Thorisdottir
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Jacqueline Fernandez Jacqueline Fernandez
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jill Oshry Jill Oshry
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Cameron Beasley Cameron Beasley
Art
Art Direction
Jann Engel Jann Engel
Art
Art Direction
Calla Klessig Calla Klessig
Art
Assistant Art Director
Rachel Block Rachel Block
Art
Assistant Art Director
Lauren Rosenbloom Lauren Rosenbloom
Art
Assistant Art Director
Daniel Sudick Daniel Sudick
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Kelly Chow Kelly Chow
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tyler Cordova Tyler Cordova
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Diana Giorgiutti Diana Giorgiutti
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Dan Riffel Dan Riffel
Lighting
Gaffer
Larry Zanoff Larry Zanoff
Crew
Armorer
Ron Licari Ron Licari
Crew
Armorer
Daniel Laurie Daniel Laurie
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Shannon Mills Shannon Mills
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Johnson Tom Johnson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Juan Peralta Juan Peralta
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bob Kellough Bob Kellough
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jack Whittaker Jack Whittaker
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Josh Gold Josh Gold
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jeremy Bowker Jeremy Bowker
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David Farmer David Farmer
Sound
Sound Designer
Kerry Lyn McKissick Kerry Lyn McKissick
Directing
Script Supervisor
Jenny Sandell Jenny Sandell
Production
Production Coordinator
Jason Tamez Jason Tamez
Production
Production Supervisor
David Lazan David Lazan
Art
Supervising Art Director
JoAnn Perritano JoAnn Perritano
Production
Unit Production Manager
Lars P. Winther Lars P. Winther
Directing
First Assistant Director
Walter Garcia Walter Garcia
Crew
Fight Choreographer
Austin Gorg Austin Gorg
Art
Art Direction
Peter Rosenfeld Peter Rosenfeld
Camera
Camera Operator
Bill O'Drobinak Bill O'Drobinak
Camera
Camera Operator
Jim Harrison Jim Harrison
Sound
Music Editor
Scott McPhate Scott McPhate
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Asiman Michael Asiman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kosta Saric Kosta Saric
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Greg Reed Greg Reed
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Jim Stubblefield Jim Stubblefield
Art
Assistant Property Master
Whit Norris Whit Norris
Sound
Sound Mixer
C. Douglas Cameron C. Douglas Cameron
Sound
Boom Operator
Jim Shelton Jim Shelton
Camera
Key Grip
Richard L. Carden Richard L. Carden
Camera
Dolly Grip
Brad Rea Brad Rea
Camera
Dolly Grip
Grace Lambert Pyke Grace Lambert Pyke
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Branden Marks Branden Marks
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Edward T. Hanley Edward T. Hanley
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Heather Sease Heather Sease
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Yvette Stone Yvette Stone
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Kerrie Smith Kerrie Smith
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Michelle Diamantides Michelle Diamantides
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Greg Funk Greg Funk
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Claire Koonce Claire Koonce
Production
Casting Assistant
John M. Pisani John M. Pisani
Crew
Unit Publicist
Jimmy Ray Pickens Jimmy Ray Pickens
Crew
Transportation Captain
Tyson Weatherford Tyson Weatherford
Crew
Transportation Captain
Rick Chouinard Rick Chouinard
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
John Armstrong John Armstrong
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
John Buscema John Buscema
Crew
Thanks
Gene Colan Gene Colan
Crew
Thanks
John Byrne John Byrne
Crew
Thanks
Robert Kirkman Robert Kirkman
Crew
Thanks
David C. Hughes David C. Hughes
Sound
Sound Designer
Nia Hansen Nia Hansen
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Kim Foscato Kim Foscato
Sound
ADR Editor
Kim Foscato Kim Foscato
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Chris Gridley Chris Gridley
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Brad Semenoff Brad Semenoff
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Christopher Barnett Christopher Barnett
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Jim Likowski Jim Likowski
Sound
Foley Editor
Dee Selby Dee Selby
Sound
Foley Editor
Ryan J. Frias Ryan J. Frias
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Samson Neslund Samson Neslund
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Barbara Harris Barbara Harris
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Jake Morrison Jake Morrison
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Walter Gasparovic Walter Gasparovic
Directing
First Assistant Director
Brian Avery Galligan Brian Avery Galligan
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Jackie Burch Jackie Burch
Production
Local Casting
Sarah Contant Sarah Contant
Art
Assistant Art Director
Josh Lusby Josh Lusby
Art
Set Designer
John Moredock John Moredock
Art
Set Designer
Thomas T. Taylor Thomas T. Taylor
Art
Set Designer
Dean Wolcott Dean Wolcott
Art
Set Designer
Chad S. Frey Chad S. Frey
Art
Set Designer
Bryan Andrews Bryan Andrews
Art
Storyboard Designer
Danelle Davenport Danelle Davenport
Art
Storyboard Designer
David Krentz David Krentz
Art
Storyboard Designer
Jim Magdaleno Jim Magdaleno
Art
Storyboard Designer
James Rothwell James Rothwell
Art
Storyboard Designer
Jay Oliva Jay Oliva
Art
Storyboard Designer
Jeffrey N. Civa Jeffrey N. Civa
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Sean Hunter Moe Sean Hunter Moe
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Sheilah Sullivan Sheilah Sullivan
Crew
Production Controller
Richard Castro Richard Castro
Production
Production Accountant
Jesse Torres Jesse Torres
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Adam Kimmerlin Adam Kimmerlin
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Dawn Michelle King Dawn Michelle King
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Ryan Laney Ryan Laney
Crew
Compositors
Shiloe Swisher Shiloe Swisher
Crew
Compositors
Christopher Grandel Christopher Grandel
Crew
Compositors
Russell Bobbitt Russell Bobbitt
Art
Property Master
Len Levine Len Levine
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Lowrance Michael Lowrance
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
David Butler David Butler
Costume & Make-Up
Key Set Costumer
Bob Moore Jr. Bob Moore Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Key Set Costumer
Melanie Mascioli Melanie Mascioli
Costume & Make-Up
Key Set Costumer
Russell R. Anderson Russell R. Anderson
Art
Leadman
Amy Lehman Amy Lehman
Art
Set Decorating Coordinator
Karen Gerbs Karen Gerbs
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Helen Kozora Helen Kozora
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Samuel J. Tell Samuel J. Tell
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
David B. Nowell David B. Nowell
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Michael Kelem Michael Kelem
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Sean Ricigliano Sean Ricigliano
Camera
Epk Camera Operator
John H. Samson John H. Samson
Art
Construction Coordinator
Joel Marrow Joel Marrow
Crew
Transportation Captain
David Michelinie David Michelinie
Crew
Thanks
Kevin Kliesch Kevin Kliesch
Sound
Orchestrator
Tim Davies Tim Davies
Sound
Orchestrator
Dave Metzger Dave Metzger
Sound
Orchestrator
Allen Coulter Allen Coulter
Art
Set Designer